WORLD DICTIONARY ...

> TRIAL GP

> TRIAL 2 > TRIAL 125

> WOMEN

> X-TRIAL

INDEX
1964 1965 1966 1967 1968 1969 1970 1971 1972 1973 1974 1975 1976
1977 1978 1979 1980 1981 1982 1983 1984 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989
1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
2016 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RIDERS
1964 1965 1966 1967 1968 1969 1970 1971 1972 1973 1974 1975 1976
1977 1978 1979 1980 1981 1982 1983 1984 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989
1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
2016 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CHAMPIONSHIP
1964 1965 1966 1967 1968 1969 1970 1971 1972 1973 1974 1975 1976
1977 1978 1979 1980 1981 1982 1983 1984 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989
1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
2016 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
COUNTRY
AND AUS AUT BEL BRE? COL CZE
DEN ESP FIN FRA GBR GER GUA
IRL ITA JPN LUX NED NOR NZL
POL POR RSA RSM RUS SUI SWE
USA VEN          
FACTORY CHAMPIONSHIP
1975 1976 1977 1978 1979 1980 1981 1982 1983 1984 1985 1986 1989
1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004
2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
YOUNGEST
KINGS
WINNERS PODIUMS
POINTS RACE
PALMARES
CHAMPIONS
WINNERS
PODIUMS
TOP 15
TRIAL
SUPER TOTAL
ORGANISATION
ONE
COUNTRY
FACTORY

A

0
     
 AARON GEOFF - USA  - 1990    ANDREOLI MARCO - ITA - 1984
 ABAD JOACHIM - ESP - 1978 - PTS  ALMAIRAC MICHEL - FRA - 1973  ANDREWS D (1) - IRL - 1971
 ABSALON ROGER - BEL - 1967 - PTS*  ALMQVIST PETER - SWE - 1984  ANDREWS D (2) - IRL - 1971
 ACHARD JACQUES - FRA - 1967 - PTS*  ALVAREZ A - ESP - 1971  ANDREWS E - IRL - 1973
 ACHESON A - IRL -1975  ALZAMORA VICENTE - ESP - 1973  ANDREWS GARETH - IRL 1998
 ADAMOLI FULVIO - ITA - 1973- PTS  AMERIGO G - ITA - 1973  ANDREWS MICK - GBR - 1970 - 1st - POD - PTS
 ADAMSON A - IRL - 1984  AMERIGO JEAN P - FRA - 1973  ANKER MARTIN - GER - 1970 - PTS
 ADIELSSON MATS - SWE - 1980  AMEROSIONO RICCARDO - ITA - 1973  ANKER MARTIN JUN - GER - 1985
 ADIELSSON OLOF - SWE - 1980  AMERPOHL REINER - GER - 1990  ANKER P - GBR - 1975
 ADSETT DEREK - GBR - 1968 - PTS  AMOSSO STEFANO - ITA - 1980  ANSCHEIDT HANS JOAQUIM - GER - 1981
 AEBI CHRISTIAN - SUI - 1979  AMUNDARAIN IMANOL - ESP - 1993  ANTON AITOR - ESP - 2001
 AEBI JACK - SUI - 1980  ANDERS HORST - GER - 1965 - PTS  ANTONSON PER - SWE - 1970
 AGOSTONI PIETRO - ITA - 1995  ANDERSON E - IRL - 1970  ARCARONS JOSEP - ESP - 1989
 AGRAMUNT RAUL - ESP - 1981  ANDERSON K - IRL - 1987 40  ARCHER P - IRL - 1971
 AHLQVIST FRITZ - SWE - 1969  ANDERSSON ERLAND - SWE - 1969 - 10th - PTS  ARDERIU JOAN - ESP - 1987
 AHVALA TOMMI - FIN - 1988 - 1st - POD - PTS  ANDERSSON GÖSTA - SWE - 1969  - PTS**  ARJONES JORGE - ESP - 1971
 AIRAUNDO ANTONIO - ITA - 1973  ANDERSSON JONAS - SWE - 1987  ARNAU JUAN - ESP - 1968
 ALBARET GUY - FRA - 1978  ANDERSSON JONNY - SWE - 1981 - PTS  ARNAUD JULIEN - FRA - 2010 - PTS
 ALBERO SEBASTIEN - FRA - 1991  ANDERSSON KENNETH - SWE - 1984  ARNOLD LOTHAR - GER - 1972
 ALBOS MARCEL - AND - 2000  ANDERSSON LEIF - SWE - 1973  ARTHURSSON BENNY - SWE 1999
 ALCARAZ JOSE MANUEL - ESP - 1996 - PTS  ANDERSSON NIKKLAS - SWE - 1987  ARTUSI ATTILO - ITA - 1973
 ALCARAZ RICARD - ESP - 1996  ANDERSSON OVE - SWE - 1972  ARTUSI VITTORIO - ITA - 1975
 ALDERSON PHIL - GBR - 1984 - PTS  ANDERSSON PER - SWE - 1972  ARVELID ANDERS - SWE - 1972
 ALDRIGDE RICHARD - GBR - 1985  ANDERSSON ROBERT - SWE - 1991  ASTERBERG LENNART - SWE - 1974
 ALEX C - FRA - 1982  ANDERSSON ROLF - AUT - 1981  ATKINSON JOHN - GBR - 1972
 ALEX CHRISTIAN - FRA - 1980  ANDERSSON RONNIE - SWE - 1975  ATZINGER KARL HEINZ - GER - 1968 - PTS
 ALLEN M - GBR - 1970  ANDERSSON SUNE - SWE - 1971 - PTS**  AUROUX DANIEL - FRA - 1965 - PTS*
 ALLEN RICHARD - GBR - 1988  ANDERSSON TOMMY - SWE - 1982  AUSTERMUHLE IAN - GBR2000
 ALLISON D - IRL - 1983  ANDERSSON TONY - SWE - 1977 - PTS**  AX STELLAN - SWE - 1982
     

B

0
     
 BACKES PASCAL - GER 2008  BERTANI C - ITA - 1979  BRAGARD VINCENT - BEL - 1987
 BACON - GBR - 1966 - 49th - PTS*  BERTHO MARC - BEL - 1973  BRAGER WALTER - AUT - 1982
 BAGGIO FRANCO - ITA - 1974  BERTHUEL PHILIPPE - FRA - 1966 - PTS*  BRAILSFORD P - GBR - 1970
 BÄHLER RUDOLF - SUI - 1974  BERTOLA CARLO - ITA - 1976  BRANDAUER ERICH - AUT - 1987 - PTS
 BAJ EDOUARD - FRA - 1964 - PTS*  BERTOLDO LUCIO - ITA - 1990  BRANDL ANDREAS - GER  - 1964 - 1st  - POD - PTS
 BAKER G - GBR - 1978  BERTRAM TARALD - NED - 1979  BRANDL FRITZ - GER - 1968 - PTS**
 BAKER JOE - GBR 1998  BERTSCHY PHILIPPE - SUI - 1987  BRÄNDLI GUIDO - SUI - 1976
 BAKGAARD STANLEY - CAN - 1982 -  BEST GEORGES - GBR- 1970  - PTS  BRÄNDLI WALTER - SUI - 1975
 BALAS PAVEL - CZE - 1992  BETHUNE JEROME - FRA - 2000 - PTS  BRANNSTRÖM STIG - SWE - 1973 - PTS
 BALDINI ETTORE - ITA - 1975 - PTS  BEUCHAT SYLVAIN - SUI - 1986  BRASK LARS - SWE - 1978 - PTS**
 BALL BRIAN - AUS - 1985  BEWLEW J - IRL - 1970  BRATHROYD ROGER - CAN - 1975
 BALLADE CYRILL - FRA - 1995  BIANCIOTTO PIERGIORGIO - ITA - 1980  BRAUER WERNER - GER - 1966 - PTS*
 BALTHAZARD MICHEL - FRA - 1973  BIDOUL FERNAND - BEL - 1965 - PTS*  BRAUN MAX - GER - 1978
 BANDINI DARIO - ITA - 1978  BIEDERMANN ROLF - SUI - 1978  BRAYBROOK WAYNE - GBR - 1988
 BANYERES JOSEP - ESP - 1988  BIGLER CHRISTIAN - SUI - 1976  BREFITT W - GBR - 1971
 BARATTI FABIO - SUI - 1980  BILBAO AMOS - ESP - 1986 - 1st - POD - PTS  BREI LUDWIG - GER - 1973
 BARBERIS - ITA - 1972  BILL HANS RUDOLF - SUI - 1967 - PTS*  BREL PIERRE - BEL - 62nd - 1964 - PTS*
 BARCLEY J - IRL - 1972  BINCAZ BENOIT - FRA - 2016 - PTS  BREMBERG ROGER - SWE - 1976
 BÄRENFALLER ARMIN - SUI - 1977  BINELLO TERESIO - ITA - 1978  BREMBERG RUNE - SWE - 1979
 BARET - FRA - 1979  BINGLEY T - GBR - 1974  BRESCA MARTIN - ESP - 1975
 BARHAM P - GBR - 1978  BIONDI BRUNO - ITA - 1975  BRETON JEAN MARC - FRA - 1980
 BARIGAND ALAIN - BEL - 1979  BIRD L - IRL - 1978  BRICOLI ERMINIO - ITA - 1976
 BARNOYERS DAVID - FRA - 1989  BIRKETT NIGEL - GBR - 1974 - POD - PTS  BRISTOW ANTONY - GBR -1964 - PTS*
 BARO JUAN - ESP - 1976  BITO MASANORI - JPN - 2004  BROCKMEYER DETIEF - GER - 1982
 BARRAUD JEAN PIERRE - FRA - 1967  - PTS  BJÖRK ROLAND - SWE - 1964 - POD - PTS  BROKAW BILL - USA - 1972
 BARRETT R - IRL - 1975  BLACHUT ROBERT - POL - 1974 - PTS**  BROOKER BILL - GBR - 1965 - PTS
 BARTA ALES - CZE - 1989  BLACKMORE T - GBR - 1978  BROOKS BRIAN - GBR - 1969
 BARTORILLA GIUSEPPE - ITA - 1973  BLAKEWAY GORDON - GBR - 1966 - POD - PTS  BROOKS DAVID - GBR - 1969
 BASSET BERNARD - SUI - 1976 -  BLANC JAVIER - ESP - 1971  BROWN DARREN - GBR - 1987
 BATAILLE YVES - FRA - 1973  BLANC MIGUEL - ESP - 1972  BROWN JOHN - GBR - 1984
 BATALIA L - ITA - 1972  BLATTER RENE - SUI - 1981  BROWN MICHAEL - GBR - 2008 - PTS
 BATALLA ENRIQUE - ESP - 1971  BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ - POL - 2000 - POD - PTS  BROWN MIKE - USA - 1977 - PTS**
 BATEUP TIM - GBR - 1970  BLEDSOE RICHARD - USA - 1972  BROWN RICHARD - GBR - 1989
 BATLLE GASPARD - ESP - 1981  BLEIN FERNAND - SUI - 1973  BROWNING ARTHUR - GBR - 22/09/44 - ??? - 1972 - 19th - PTS
 BAUCHET CHRISTIAN - FRA - 1984  BLISS JOHN - GBR - 1972  BRUAND CHRISTOPHE - FRA - 2000 - PTS
 BAYLINA JOAN - ESP - 1997  BLOM GÖRON - SWE - 1970  BRUNEFJÄLL STEFAN - SWE - 1989
 BEAL PHIL - GBR - 1966 - PTS*  BLOMEYER STEFAN - GER - 1985  BRUNI MIRCO - ITA2002
 BECKER HUMPHREY - FRA - 1975  BLOOD A - GBR - 1977  BRUSH MURRAY - GBR - 1964 - PTS
 BEGALI MARCO - ITA - 1980  BOCHET FREDERIC - FRA - 1998 - PTS  BRYANT MICHAEL - USA - 1997
 BEHR ROBERT - GER - 1975  BODDY KEVIN - GBR - 1983  BUCHAMAN W - IRL - 1971
 BEISICHT VOLKER - GER - 1986  BODRO ALMIR - ITA - 1979  BUCHET BERNARD - BEL - 1971 - POD - PTS
 BELAIR MARTIN - USA - 1972 - PTS**  BODSON E - GBR - 1976  BUCHHOLTZ STEFAN - GER - 1981
 BELL COLIN - IRL - 1974 - PTS**  BODSON LEON - BEL - 1964 - PTS*  BUCHWALDER ANDRE - SUI - 1985
 BELL M - GBR - 1966 - PTS*  BOECHAT CHRISTIAN - SUI - 1971  BUCKWORTH JOE - GBR - 1981
 BELL N - IRL - 1974  BOETTCHER P - IRL - 1978  BUDIN MICHAEL - CZE - 1987
 BELL RYON - CAN - 1996  BOGGIS JAMES - GBR - 1989  BUDIN PETR - CZE - 1987 - TDN
 BELLAMY TIM - CAN - 1977  BOHEC JEAN - FRA - 1964 - PTS  BUDIN VLACLAW - CZE - 1975
 BELTRAMELLI LOUIS - FRA - 1965 - PTS*  BOLANOS SERGIO - ESP - 1977  BUDSKY MIROSLAW - CZE - 1974
 BELTRAN FRANCISCO - ESP - 1974  BOLT GREGORY - USA - 1986  BUENO ANGEL - ESP - 1991
 BELTRAN VICTOR - ESP 2000  BONAVENTURA ERIK - ITA - 1989  BUFILL LEOPOLDO - ESP - 1988
 BELVOIR CLIVE - USA - 1986  BONETTI EFREM - ITA - 1985  BUGNONE LUCA - ITA - 1973
 BELVOIR NEAL - USA - 1986  BONGIONNINI G - ITA - 1973  BULL J - GBR - 1968 - PTS**
 BENDON ROBERT - GBR - 1972  BONIFACE COLIN - GBR - 1978  BULTO IGNACIO - ESP - 1970 - POD - PTS
 BENEDETTI ALBERTO - ITA - 1984  BONNY BRIAN - GBR - 1965 - PTS*  BURCH DAVID - GBR - 1986
 BENEDETTI GIUSEPPE - ITA - 1973  BOOM R - NED - 1971  BURCH H - IRL - 1972
 BENET JOSE - ESP - 1973  BORACCHI GIOVANNI - ITA - 1973  BURGAT GILLES - FRA - 1980 - 1st - POD - PTS
 BENGTSSON HANS - SWE - 1969 - 1st - POD - PTS  BORD L - GBR - 1977  BURGENER BILL - USA - 1977 - PTS**
 BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO - ESP - 1992 - PTS  BORDAS JUAN - ESP - 1973  BURGESS G - IRL - 1974
 BENSON G - IRL - 1974  BORDOY JAIME - ESP - 1970  BURGESS J - IRL - 1974
 BERENGUER JOSE M - ESP - 1971  BORMET THOMAS - GER - 1983  BÜRKI EDOUARD - SUI - 1971
 BERGARECHE RAFAEL - ESP - 1974  BORMS PIERRE - BEL - 1966 - PTS*  BÜRKI MAX - SUI - 1970 - PTS**
 BERGGREN PER - SWE - 1982  BORRAS ORIOL - ESP - 1993  BÜRKI TONI - SUI - 1972 - PTS**
 BERGGREN RUNE - SWE - 1964 - PTS  BORRELLAS PERE - ESP - 2012 - PTS  BURNETT J - GBR - 1976
 BERGGREN SUNE - SWE - 1964 - PTS*  BOSCO PIERGIORGIO - ITA - 1973  BURTON D - IRL - 1973
 BERGLUND D - SWE - 1970  BOSIO MAURO - ITA - 1978  BUSCHI ANDREA - ITA - 1988
 BERGMAN KAY - FIN - 1986  BOSIS DIEGO - ITA - 1984 - 1st - POD - PTS  BUSINE JEAN PAUL - BEL - 1966 - PTS*
 BERGMAN OLE - SWE - 1970  BOSSER EMILIO - ESP - 1970  BUSTO JAIME - ESP - 2015 - PTS
 BERGQVIST LENNART - SWE - 1970  BOTERO ANDRES - COL - 1978  BUSSOT JOSE - ESP - 1976
 BERIL JOSE - ESP - 1972  BOTTING JOHN - GBR - 1968  BUTLER STEPHEN - NZL - 1988
 BERIMO MARC - ESP - 1973  BOU TONI - ESP - 2003 - 1st - POD - PTS  BÜTZER WALTER - SUI - 1968
 BERLATIER PHILIPPE - FRA - 1983 - POD - PTS  BOUGNONE LUCA - ITA - 1978  BUURON MARK - NED - 1977
 BERNARDINI MARIO - SUI - 1989  BOWERS B - GBR - 1976  BUURSEMA ERIK - NED - 1989
 BERNHART STEFAN - GER - 1985  BOWERS MICK - GBR - 1972  BUZZI CORRADO - ITA - 1982
 BERNILS LLUIS - ESP - 1977  BOWLEY JOHN - GBR - 1972  
 BERSRO BERLIL - SWE - 1969    

C

0
     
 CABANA SALVADOR - ESP - 1979  CHANDLER GEOFF - GBR - 1970 - POD - PTS  COOPER GAVIN - GBR - 1988
 CABANE JORGE - ESP - 1979  CHAPMAN STEVE - AUS - 1982  COOPER STAN - GBR - 64th - 1966 - PTS*
 CABESTANY ALBERT - ESP - 1997 - 1st - POD - PTS  CHAPUS CHARLES - FRA - 1979  COPIN MICHEL - FRA - 1978
 CABOT CHRISTOPHER - ESP - 1998  CHARLIER PATRICK - FRA - 1984  CORCHS MARCELINO - ESP - 1982 - PTS**
 CAHILL MARK - CAN - 1986  CHARLIS G - GBR - 1976  CORDLE D - GBR - 1975
 CALDEROLI ALBERTO - ITA - 1997  CHARRIER JACQUES - FRA - 54th - 1964 - PTS*  CORDONNIER BERNARD - BEL - 1979 - POD - PTS
 CALLAGHAN IAN - IRL - 1990  CHENEY TERRY - USA - 1977 - PTS**  CORDONNIER JEAN - BEL - 1966 - PTS
 CALLAGHAN KEITH - IRL - 1984  CHENTRE ELWIS - ITA - 1996  CROKSHOTT ROBERT - GBR - 1990
 CALLAGHAN S - IRL - 1981  CHEVALEYRE DANIEL - FRA - 1979  CORROY JOEL - FRA - 1979
 CALLAGHAN TREVOR - IRL - 1974  CHEVREUX JEAN JACQUES - FRA - 1964 - PTS*  CORRY M - IRL - 1981
 CALVERT D - GBR - 1976  CHIABERTO RENATO - ITA - 1981 - POD - PTS  CORTINOVIS LAURENT - FRA - 1985 - PTS
 CALVERT TONY - GBR - 1976  CHIAPPA ALESSANDRO - ITA - 1991  COSTA JOSE RAMON - ESP - 1978
 CALVIN N - IRL - 1970  CHIEBDA ZSZISLEW - POL - 1974 - PTS**  CATANDA SANTIAGO - ESP - 1976
 CAMERON SCOTT - GBR - 1987  CHRISTEL REINHART - GER - 1969 - POD - PTS  COTTET PHILIPPE - SUI - 1994
 CAMOZZI BRUNO - FRA - 1988 - 1st - POD - PTS  CIAMIN GILLES - FRA - 1985 - PTS  COUNOTTE ROBERT - BEL - 1969
 CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE - FRA - 1991 - PTS  CIHACEK VLASTISLAV - CZE - 1976  COURET OLIVIER - FRA - 1977
 CAMP PERE - ESP - ??? - 01/06/1961 - 1989  CIHAK MARTIN - CZE - 1989  COURET THIERRY - FRA - 1976
 CANALS ESTAMSLAO - ESP - 1978  CILIBERTI LUCIANO - ITA - 1973  COUTARD CHARLES - FRA - 1970 - 1st - POD - PTS
 CAÑELLAS JOAN - ESP - 1988  CIP ANTONIN - CZE - 1976  COUTARD CLAUDE - FRA - 1964 - PTS*
 CANOBBIO SERGIO - ITA - 1981 - PTS**  CIRERA MIGUEL - ESP - 1976 - PTS**  COUTURIER PASCAL - FRA - 1981 - POD - PTS
 CANTONI DARIO - ITA - 1979  CIRERA RAMON - ESP - 1974  COX STEVE - GBR - 1987
 CANZI MICHELE - ITA - 1973  CIRESA VITTORIO - ITA - 1973  COYETTE LUC - BEL - 1977
 CAPARAY JORGE - ESP - 1972  CLABECQ ARNOLD - BEL - 1964 - PTS*  COZENS CHRISTIAN - GER - 1966 - PTS
 CARBO JOAQUIM - ESP - 1980  CLAESSON HAKAN - SWE - 19th - 1975 - PTS  COZZI MARCELLO - FRA - 1973
 CARDENES GUILLERMO - ESP - 1977  CLAMAGIRAND OLIVIER - BEL - 1985  CRAGG JEREMY - GBR - 1986
 CARDETTI MAURO - ITA - 1987  CLARK DAN - GBR - 1995  CRAIG WILSON - CAN 2001
 CARDINAELS JAN - BEL - 1979 - PTS  CLARK JOHN - USA - 1992  CRAMER HANZ - GER - 1964 - POD - PTS
 CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN - FRA  - 2016  CLARK MIKE - GBR - 1972  CRANFIELD D - GBR - 1970
 CARLSSON KENNETH - SWE - 1986  CLARK STEVE - USA - 1987  CRAUSAZ CHRISTIAN - SUI - 1994
 CARLSSON MATZ - SWE - 1975  CLARKE A - IRL - 1970  CRAVIOTTO MICHELE - ITA - 1974
 CARLSSON RONNY - SWE - 1976  CLARKE CHRIS - GBR - 1976  CRAWFORD BENNY - IRL - 1970 - PTS
 CARMINATI ADRIENO - SUI - 1980  CLARKSON I - GBR - 1970  CRAWFORD HAROLD - IRL - 1981 - PTS
 CAROL FERNANDO - ESP - 1974  CLAYTON DICK - GBR - 1966 - PTS*  CRAWFORD ROBERT - IRL - 1988 - PTS
 CARRARA LUCA - ITA - 1987  CLEGG D - IRL - 1973  CRESCENZI FABIO - ITA - 1994
 CARRIC ANDERSSON CRAWFORD - GBR - 1993  CLEGG W - IRL - 1974  CRINSON R - GBR - 1979
 CARTER RUSSELL - GBR - 1987  CLIFFORD LARS - SWE - 1969  CRIPPA MANLIO - ITA - 1973
 CARTWRIGHT PETER - GBR - 1978 - PTS**  CLINKARD DAVID - GBR - 1979  CRIPPS ANDREW - GBR - 1993
 CASADEMUNT JOSEP - ESP - 1978  CLOPES JOSE MARIA - ESP - 1980  CRISTINA XAVIER - AND 2000
 CASAGRANDE S - FRA - 1973  COBOS DAVID - ESP - 1995 - POD - PTS  CROCITTI SALVATORE - ITA - 1980
 CASALES JORGE - ESP - 2014 - POD - PTS  COCU HENRY - FRA - 49th - 1967 - PTS*  CROCKARD D - IRL - 1975
 CASALS JOAN - ESP - 1987  CODINA ANDREU - ESP - 1983 - PTS  CROMIE STEPHEN - IRL - 1986
 CASALS SALVADOR - ESP - 1975  COLEMAN TIMOTHY - AUS - 2012  CRONIN K - GBR - 1975
 CASARI EMILIO - ITA - 1974  COLIN N - IRL - 1974  CROSS MALCOLM - GBR - 1978
 CASARI JEAN PAUL - FRA - 1965 - PTS  COLIN PIERRE - FRA - 1973  CROSSET DANIEL - BEL - 1987 - PTS
 CASAS CARLOS - ESP - 1980  COLLARD ARMAND - BEL - 1964 - PTS*  CROSSET FREDERIC - BEL - 1993 - PTS
 CASAS XAVIER - AND - 1998  COLLEY STEVE - GBR - 1989 - 1st - POD - PTS  CROSSET JEAN - BEL - 1966 - PTS
 CASELEGNO ALESSANDRO - ITA - 1976  COLLIGAN C - IRL - 1981  CROSSET LEON - BEL - 1978
 CASELLAS MARIANO - ESP - 1974  COLOMB JEAN F - FRA - 1970  CROSSET PHILIPPE - BEL - 1988
 CASTELLS E - ESP - 1970  COLOMER MARC - ESP - 1990 - 1st  - POD - PTS  CROSSWAITE MARTIN - GBR - 1996 - PTS
 CATLLA MARC - ESP - 1996 - PTS  COLPAERT GASTON - BEL - 1964 - PTS*  CROTHERS S - IRL - 1972
 CATTONE ROBERTO - ITA - 1976  COLSON JEAN LUC - BEL - 1972 - PTS  CROWTHER N - GBR - 1982
 CAUQUIL PIERRE - FRA - 1983  COLSON MARCEL - BEL - 1964 - PTS*  CRUELLS F - ESP - 1971
 CAVAILLE ROLAND - FRA - 1971  COLSON OLIVIER - BEL - 2000  CUCURELLA JAVIER - ESP - 1973 - PTS
 CAVAILLES CLAUDE - FRA - 1973  COMER CURT - USA - 1978 - PTS  CUERDO DANIEL - ESP - MADRID - 2000
 CAVALIERE SILVIO - ITA - 1975  COMPERE MICHEL - BEL - 1973  CULLEN J - GBR - 1970
 CEPICKA JAN - NED - 1994  CONAWAY VICTOR - USA - 1973  CULLY DOMINIQUE - FRA - 1973
 CEREA MARIANGELO - ITA - 1974  CONNOR JIM - GBR - 1966 - PTS*  CURRY M - IRL - 1983
 CHABOUD MIGAEL - FRA - 1996  CONNOR SAM - GBR - 1997 - POD - PTS  CURTAT JEAN JACQUES - FRA - 1973
 CHALIER GERARD - FRA - 1979  CONRAD F - SUI - 1977  CUSCO JUAN - ESP - 1974
 CHALIGNE ALAIN - FRA - 1967 - PTS  CONTER GUY - FRA - 1981  CUSICO JOSE - ESP - 1970
 CHALIGNE PHILIPPE - FRA - 1979  COOLEN ERIC - BEL - 1980  CZYZ MICHAL - POL - 1990
 CHALLONER JACK - GBR - 2011 - PTS  COOPER BOB - GBR - 63rd - 1966 - PTS*  
     

D

0
     
 DABILL JAMES - GBR -  2005 - PTS  DE ROM ROBERT - BEL - 1964 - PTS  DODD I - GBR - 1978
 DAENGELI LAURENT - SUI - 1994  DECORTE MICHEL - BEL - 1967 - PTS*  DOHET JOSE - FRA - 1973
 DAGHINO GIOVANNI - ITA - 1973  DECOSTER ROGER - BEL - 1964 - POD - PTS  DOLGE JEAN LAURENT - FRA - 1984
 DAGNICOURT BENOIT - FRA - 2013  DEDOMINICI G - ITA - 1973  DOMBRIZ ANGEL - ESP - 1996
 DALANEY MARK - USA - 1974  DEFALQUE - BEL - 1966 - PTS*  DOMINA ZBINIEW - POL - 1970 - PTS
 DALHEIMER SIMON - GER - 1999  DEGENHART JOSEPH - GER - 1981  DOMINGO AUGUSTIN - ESP - 1973
 DALLA VILLA GIOVANNI - ITA - 1974  DEGREEF JEAN PIERRE - BEL - 1969  DOMMETT E - GBR - 1976
 DALLING W - IRL - 1978  DEHONDT CHRISTOPHE - FRA - 1978  DONCASTER H - GBR - 1971
 DALTON WILLIAM - GBR - 1969  DEL MASTRO NICO - ITA - 1989  DONCHI STEFANO - ITA - 1983
 DALZELL G - IRL - 1974  DEL VALLE DANIEL - ESP - 1988  DONEY PAUL - GBR - 1986
 DAMMYR ANDERS - NOR - 1988  DELAIR JEROME - FRA - 1997  DONGHI ANGELO - ITA - 1976
 DANDOY ANDRE - BEL - 1965 - PTS  DELAMOTTE BENJAMIN - FRA - 2000  DONOVAN J - IRL - 1984
 DANDRES DAVIDE - ITA - 1996  DELANEY RICHARD - USA - 1973  DOROBA GRZEGROZ - POL - 1985
 DANIELS JOSSE - BEL - 1978  DELANOE JOSE - BEL - 1981  DOROBA WIESLAW - POL - 1974
 DARIMONT LEON - BEL - 1964 - PTS*  DELCOURT LEON - BEL - 1964 - PTS  DOROBA WOJCIECH - POL - 1987
 DARLIX JACQUES - FRA - 1978  DELLA RODOLFA LINO - ITA - 1979 - PTS**  DOUGAN R - IRL - 1973
 DARRELL BARRIE - GBR - 1987  DELLIO STEFANO - ITA - 1989 - PTS  DOUSSOT - FRA - 1964 - PTS*
 DARROW STEVE - USA - 1976  DELLSPERGER ERNST - SUI - 1968  DOVEY ARTHUR - GBR - 1972
 DAVERIO GIOVANNI - ITA - 1979  DELSEMME JACQUES - BEL - 1972  DR.RAMHARTER HELMUT - AUT - 1983
 DAVIDSON I - IRL - 1974  DELWICHE PHILIPPE - BEL - 1976  DRESSELHAUSS MANFRED - GBR - 1968 - PTS**
 DAVIDSON R - IRL - 1974  DESALLE CLAUDE - BEL - 1976  DRIVER MARY - GBR  - (F) - 1964 - PTS*
 DAVIES ALAN - GBR - 1985  DESCHESNES PAUL - CAN - 1977  DUDLEY - GBR - 1966 - PTS*
 DAVIES CHRISTOPHER - GBR - 1978  DESCUNS JOEL - FRA - 1983 - PTS  DUFFIN A - IRL - 1970
 DAVIES R - AUS - 1967 - PTS*  DESNOYERS CHRISTIAN - FRA - 1978 - POD - PTS  DUGHERA GIOVANNI - ITA - 1980
 DAVIS ANTHONY - GBR - 1966 - PTS  DESNOYERS NICOLAS - FRA - 1980 - PTS**  DUHIG J - IRL - 1984
 DAVIS MALCOLM - GBR - 1966 - PTS  DESPAGNE ALAIN - BEL - 1969  DUMIEL A - POL - 1974
 DAVISON ROB - IRL - 1981  DESPRES CYRILL - FRA - 1995  DÜMMEL RALF - GER - 1986
 DAWDY RICHARD - CAN - 1992  DEUTSCHBAUER CHRISTIAN - AUT - 1984  DUMMERMUTH PAUL - SUI - 1968
 DAWSON DAVID - GBR - 1965 - PTS*  DEVEREUX BRIAN - 1966 - PTS*  DUMOULIN MICHEL - BEL - 1980
 DAWSON NIEL - GBR - 1986  DEYME ALBERTO - ITA - 1985  DUNAND GILLES - FRA - 1974
 DAWSON P - GBR  - 1968 - PTS*  DIAZ ARMANDO - VEN - 1976  DUNEY PAUL - GBR - 1985
 DAY STEVE - USA - 1986  DICKSON F - IRL - 1973  DUNKLEY PAUL - GBR - 1968 - PTS
 DAYSSIOLS ALAIN - FRA - 1979  DIEMMI MAURIZIO - ITA - 1991  DUNWOODY H - IRL - 1972
 DE GRAAF BOB - NED - 41964 - PTS  DIEZ ANGEL - ESP - 1982  DUPONT ARNE - BEL - 1987
 DE JAEGHERE DIRK - BEL - 1979  DINOTA STEPHANE - FRA - 1989  DURA MAREK - POL - 1993
 DE JAEGHERE JAN - BEL - 1979  DISNEY PHILIP - GBR - 1988  DURKE DAVID - USA - 1979 - PTS**
 DE JONGHE DOUWE - NED - 1978  DOBSON E - GBR - 1979  DYSKORG PEDERSEN WILLY - NOR - 1991
 DE KRUYF ROB - NED - 1966 - PTS  DOBSON MARK - AUS - 1982  
 DE LA GAROULLAYE OLIVIER - FRA - 1971  DODD DENIS - GBR - 1965 - PTS  
     

E

0
     
 EASTON E - GBR - 1968  EMICK LARRY - CAN - 1975  ESCUDERO RICARDO - ESP - 1989
 EBERHARTER ALBRECHT - AUT - 1986  ENDEAN T - GBR - 1974  ESPADA SANTIAGO - ESP - 1977
 ECKHARDT HANS WALTER - GBR - 1980  ENDERS SIEGFRIED - GER - 1970 - PTS  ESPINOZA CARLOS - GUA - 1983
 EDMONDSON DEREK - GBR - 1977  ENGLAND NICK - GBR - 1984  ESTORCH MELCIOR - ESP - 1987
 EDMONDSON PAUL - GBR - 1987  ENGLAND P - GBR - 1970  ESTRADA JOSE - ESP - 1970
 EDWARDS ERIK - GBR - 1972  ENGSTLER GOTTFRIED - AUT - 1974  ESTRAGUES DANIEL - AND - 1992
 EDWARDS J - GBR - 1970  ENN ANTON - AUT - 1988  EVANS B - IRL - 1980
 EDWARDS ROB - GBR - 1970 - 1st - POD - PTS  ERÄKARE JORMA - FIN - 1975 - PTS**  EVANS LEAVITT DEBBIE - USA - (F) - 1978
 EDWARDS SHANE - GBR - 1981  ERÄKARE RAÏMO - FIN - 1976 - PTS**  EVANS F - GBR - 1977
 EDWARDSSON LARS - SWE - 1985  ERBLER HUBERT - AUT - 1974  EVERTSSON TORE - SWE - 1969 - 1st - POD - PTS
 EGGAR MARK - USA - 1972 - PTS  ERIKSSON KENT - SWE - 1993  EWALDS FRANK - NED - 1986
 EHRHART JEAN HENRI - FRA - 1983  ERIKSSON THOMAS - SWE - 1986  EYLES MORRIS - GBR - 74th - 1966 - PTS*
 EIRIZ JAVIER - SUI - 1985  ESCARRA XAVIER - ESP - 1988  EYRE NORMAN - GBR - 1966 - PTS
 EISENWAGEN WOLFGANG - AUT - 1991  ESCOFET ENRIQUE - ESP - 1974  EYRIES GREGORY - FRA - 1995
 ELLIS M - GBR - 1974  ESCORIHUELA HECTOR - ESP - 1995  EZOE SATOSHI - JPN 2001
 ELLIS SCOTT - GBR - 1972    
     

F

0
     
 FABRE CHRISTOPHE - FRA - 1990  FEROUL JEAN LOUIS - FRA - 1981  FORD R - GBR - 1967 - PTS
 FABREGAT MANUEL - ESP - 1972  FERRARI BRUNO - ITA - 1974  FORNARA ANDREA - ITA - 2001
 FACCETTI BRUNO - ITA - 1976  FERRE A - ESP - 1970  FORSTER GERHARD - GER - 1986
 FACELLI GIAMPIETRO - ITA - 1976  FERRER ALEXANDRE - FRA - 2012 - PTS  FOSCHIA DANIEL -FRA - 1978
 FAGERLI BJØRN - NOR - 1976  FERRERO LUIGI - ITA - 1975  FOSSEY N - GBR - 1979
 FAIRBANCK MICHAEL - GBR - 1965 - PTS*  FERRERO MARIO - ITA - 1975  FOURGEAUD JEAN CLAUDE - FRA - 1964 - PTS*
 FAJA MELCIOR - ESP - 1997  FERRI RICCARDO - ITA - 1990  FOURNIER SERGE - CAN - 1977
 FAJARDO JERONI - ESP - 2001 - 1st - POD - PTS  FESSELET PIERRE - FRA - 1972  FOX ANDREW - GBR - 1987
 FALCOT GAËTAN - FRA - 1972  FICHERA ROSARIO - ITA - 1996  FOX TREVIS - USA - WILLIAMSPORT PENN - 1999
 FALD MANFRED - AUT - 1984  FIDLER CHARLY - SUI - 1967 - PTS*  FRACY STEVE - CAN - 1984
 FALK LARS - DEN - 1975  FIGUERES HENRI - FRA - 1976  FRANCO CARLO - ITA - 1984 - PTS
 FALK PETER - DEN - 1978  FIGUIERE CHRISTIAN - FRA - 1986  FRANCOIS ANDRE - FRA - 1964 - PTS*
 FANTINI JEREMIE - FRA - ??? - 03/06/1978 - 1995  FIGUREAU JEAN LOUIS - FRA - 1971  FRANCOU RENATO - ITA - 1976
 FARINA MANUEL - ITA - ??? - 21/01/1979 - 1997  FILEK THOMAZS - POL - 1996  FRANCOU WALTER - ITA - 1976
 FARLEY GORDON - GBR - 1967 - 1st - POD - PTS  FIORANI MARINO - ITA - 1986  FRANKE GUSTAV - GER - 1964 - 1st - POD - PTS
 FARR TOM - CAN - 1989  FIQUET ALAIN - FRA - 1972  FRASER T - IRL - 1972
 FARRE JAVIER - ESP - 1977  FISCHER KLAUS - SUI - 1964 - PTS*  FREDRIKSSON JOHAN - SWE - 1987
 FAULKNER MARCUS - GBR - 1981  FISCHER KNUT - GER - 1981  FREI WALTER - SUI - 1977
 FAUX THIERRY - BEL - 1974  FITZGERALD - GBR - 1966 - PTS*  FREIXA MARC - ESP - 1997 - 1st - POD - PTS
 FAVRE ROCHEX ANDRE - FRA - 1964 - PTS*  FLEMING K - GBR - 1969  FREIXAS JUAN - ESP - 1981 - PTS
 FAVREAU OLIVIER - FRA - 1970  FLETCHER PETER - GBR - 1966 - PTS  FREMSTAD LARS ERIK - NOR - 1998
 FELTON DAVID - IRL - 1970  FLEURY BERNARD - SUI - 1973  FREMSTAD STEIMAR - NOR - 1975
 FENDER ALAN - GBR - 1986  FLOESSELL FULKE - FIN - 1973  FRIEDRICH STEFEN - GER - 1983
 FENDER IAN - GBR - 1985  FLOESSELL STAFFAN - FIN - 1984 - PTS  FRINGELI PIERRE - SUI - 1971
 FENNELL B - IRL - 1975  FLORIN CHRISTOPHER - USA - 2002 - PTS  FRITSCHE UWE - GER - 1987
 FENSON ADRIAN - GBR - 1965 - PTS*  FLURY NORMAN - GBR - 1966 - PTS*  FRONT MICHEL - FRA - 1986 
 FERAUD PATRICK - FRA - 1981  FLUX BLAIR - CAN - 1984  FRUGIERE ERIC - FRA - 1988
 FERGUSON N - GBR - 1970  FONT JUAN - ESP - 1970  FUGAZZA GIANCARLO - ITA - 2001
 FERLANDA BRUNO - ITA - 1975  FONT N - ESP - 1971  FUJINAMI TAKAHISA - JPN - 1996 - 1st - POD - PTS
 FERNANDEZ DAVID - ESP - 2001  FONT SANTIAGO - ESP - 1974  FUPS JÜRGEN - GER - 1973
     

G

0
     
 GABRIELLI ITALO - ITA - 1974  GHEUR JEAN - BEL - 1985  GRANADOS PEDRO - ESP - 1979
 GABRIELLI RENZO - ITA - 1974  GIANNI GIORGIO - ITA - 1987  GRANT H - USA - 1975
 GAGGERO LUIGI - ITA - 1983  GIANNI ZACARIO - ITA - 1973  GRASS - ITA - 1979
 GALEAZZI DANILO - ITA - 1977 - POD - PTS  GIANVANOLA RENZO - ITA - 1976  GRASSO AUGUSTO - ITA - 1973
 GALLACH LLUIS - ESP - 1982 - 1st - POD - PTS  GIBERT DANIEL - ESP - 2007 - PTS  GRASSO GIUSEPPE - ITA - 1978
 GALLAND GILLES - FRA - 1973  GIENGER SIEGFRIED - GER - 1965 - POD - PTS  GRATAROLI GIANCARLO - ITA - 1973
 GALLARD JEAN - FRA - 1964 - PTS*  GIGOT VICTOR - BEL - 1966 - PTS  GRATTAROLA MATTEO - ITA - 2010 - PTS
 GALLOP D - GBR - 1974  GIL ENRICO - ESP - 1979  GRAVENISH TOM - CAN - 1977
 GALLOWAY JACK - GBR - 1970 - PTS  GILFILAN TOM - GBR - 1965 - PTS*  GRAY MARK - USA - 1976
 GALVIN W - USA - 1981  GILL A - GBR - 1975  GRAY R - IRL - 1971
 GAMBA UGO - ITA - 1975  GILL L - IRL - 1974  GREAKER ANDREAS - NOR - 1998
 GAMPERL ERNST - GER - 1983  GILLET RENE - FRA - 1973  GREGORY D - GBR - 1978
 GANSTER RICHARD - AUT - 1986  GINESTA JUAN - ESP - 1980  
 GAPIN CLAUDE - FRA - 1965 - PTS  GIOVIALI GUIDO - ITA - 1975  GRENNLAND GEORGE - GBR - 1972
 GARCIA ALBERT - ESP - 1989  GIRALT JOSE - ESP - 1976  GREENUP E - IRL - 1971
 GARCIA ANDRE - ESP - 1999  GIRARD JEAN CLAUDE - CAN - 1977  GREF CHARLES - CAN - 1977
 GARCIA ANGEL - ESP - 1991 - POD - PTS  GIRARD THIERRY - FRA - 1985 - 1st - POD - PTS  GREINER HANS - GER - 1992
 GARCIA CASADO - ESP - 1987  GIRBAU J - ESP - 1981  GRENEAU JEAN P - FRA - 1977
 GARCIA JAVIER - ESP - 1982  GIREAU DANIEL - FRA - 1970  GRENNIER DE MONNER BERNARD - FRA - 1968
 GARCIA JEAN F - FRA - 1973  GIRO GABRIEL - ESP - 1986  GREUTERT BRUNO - SUI - 1969
 GARCIA JORDI - ESP - 1999  GIRO MANUEL - ESP - 1967 - PTS*  GRIFFIN CHRIS - GBR - 1978 - PTS**
 GARCIA JUAN - ESP - 1974  GIRO OSCAR - ESP - 1986  GRIFFITHS ROBERT - GBR - 1972
 GARCIA RONALD - ESP - 1984  GIRONES ALBERT - ESP - 1979  GRIFFITTS MIKE - USA - 1974 - POD - PTS
 GARCIA SALVADOR - ESP - 1983  GJESTRUM LARSEN GISLE - NOR - 1990  GRIS DOMINGO - ESP - 1970
 GARDIOL LUIGI - ITA - 1977  GOBLET JEAN FRANCOIS - BEL - 1979  GROENEWEG CHRIS - NED - 1964 - PTS*
 GARRIGA MANUEL - ESP - 1971  GODEFROY ANDRE - FRA - 1964 - PTS*  GRONOW PAUL - CAN - 1990
 GASKELL JOHN - GBR - 1972  GOLDSMITH D - GBR - 1976  GRÖNROOS JACK - FIN - 1969
 GASSER JEAN - FRA - 1980  GOMBOS MARTIN - CZE - 1988  GRSÖLL WALTER - AUT - 1983
 GAU MICHEL - FRA - 1993  GOMEZ ALFREDO - ESP - 2011 - PTS  GUBIAN LORIS - FRA - 2008 - PTS
 GAUNT NIEL - GBR - 1983  GOMEZ MARIANO - ESP - 1988  GUERRERO JUAN - ESP - 1974
 GAUNT PETER - GBR - 1968 - POD - PTS  GONSALES JESUS - ESP - 1973  GUGLIEMELLI JOE - USA - 1973 - PTS
 GEEBELEN BONY - ESP - 1978  GONTARD NICOLAS - FRA - 2008 - PTS  GUILLAUME DOMINIQUE - SUI - 1987
 GEIDBY THOMAS - SWE - 1972 - PTS**  GOODMAN JAMES - GBR - 1987  GUITTON LOÏC - FRA - 1995
 GEISSBÜHLER ROLF - SUI - 1983  GOODSEN - GBR - 1969  GUIXA ORIOL - ESP - 1971
 GEITZ MICHAEL - GER - 1992  GORDINNE ALAIN - BEL - 1982  GUNS MICHAEL - CAN - 1989
 GELABERT MIQUEL - ESP  - 2016 - PTS  GORGOT ANTONIO - ESP - 1978 - 1st - POD - PTS  GUNTER RICHARD - GBR - 1972
 GEMEINCHARDT ALBRECHT - GER - 1970 - PTS**  GÖRIG MARKUS - GER - 1992  GUSE PAUL - GER - 1966 - PTS
 GENDEBIEN PAUL - BEL - 1964 - PTS*  GOSET CLAUDE - BEL - 1973 - PTS  GUSTAVSSON KURT - SWE - 1974
 GENDRE MICHEL - FRA - 1973  GOSSIAUX PHILIPPE - BEL - 1989  GUSTAVSSON ROLF - SWE - 1974
 GENIS ALEJANDRO - ESP - 1971  GOUIN ALEX - FRA - 1971  GUTTENBERGER WOLFGANG - GER - 1982
 GEORGE ROGER - BEL - 1969 - POD - PTS  GOUIN ERIC - FRA - 1979 - PTS**  GUTTIERREZ JUAN JOSE - ESP - 1983
 GERMAY RICKY - BEL - 69th - 1964 - PTS*  GOUNIOT RAYMOND - FRA - 1978  GUY G - GBR - 1974
GERRARD STEVE - GBR - 1985  GRAHAM STEVE - USA - 1974 - PTS  
     

H

0
     
 HAAF FRANZ - GER - 1976 - PTS**  HEINZE JÜRGEN - GER - 1988  HOLDAHI STEFAN - SWE - 1980
 HAAPANEN JUSSI - FIN - 1988 - PTS  HEMERLIN GUSTAV - SWE - 1974 - PTS**  HOLE STEVE - GBR - 25th - 1986 - PTS
 HAASE DANIEL - CZE - 1990  HEMINGWAY BEN - GBR - 1995  HOLLAND MARK - GBR - 1981
 HADDEN W - IRL - 1970  HEMINGWAY DAN - GBR - 1992  HOLLANDER MAURI - FIN - 1979
 HADERLEIN ROLAND - GER - 1978  HEMINGWAY JOHN - GBR - 1970 - PTS  HOLLMANN HARTWIG - GER - 1966 - PTS*
 HADORN DANIEL - SUI - 1978  HEMMERLE LUIS - GER - 1985  HÖLLWARTH MICHAEL - AUT - 1988
 HAGAN JONATHAN - IRL - 1995  HENDERSON E - IRL - 1970  HOLM KNUT - NOR - 1981
 HAGER HANS - GER - 1981  HENGL MAX - AUT - 1974  HOLMBERG LARS - SWE - 1984 - PTS
 HAGLUND ANDERS - SWE - 1993  HERBERT CHRIS - GBR - 1985  HONDA MOTOHARU - JPN - 2000
 HAGUE R - GBR - 1975  HERFURTNER JOSEF - GER - 1992  HOOKE D - GBR - 1976
 HAINES BOB - GBR - 1966 - PTS*  HERMANSSON JAN - SWE - 1978  HOPFENGÄRTNER HORST - GER - 1988
 HAINES CHRIS - GBR - 1971  HESTER HANS - GER - 1976  HOPKINS BOB - USA - 1975 - PTS**
 HAKALA SAMI - FIN - 1993  HESTER JELLE - NED - 1965 - PTS*  HORACEK JUNDRICH - CZE - 1974
 HALDI JOE - SUI - 1977  HEYNEN - NED - 40th - 1965 - PTS*  HORNER C - GBR - 1970
 HALEY B - GBR - 1979  HICKEN MARK - GBR - 1983  HORSMAN K - GBR - 1974
 HALL AHSLEY - GBR - 1990  HIGGINS BRIAN - GBR - 1971  HORST PIET - NED - 1964 - PTS
 HALLARD SERGE - BEL - 1979  HIGGS - GBR - 1966 - PTS*  HOTERMANS MAURICE - BEL - 1967 - PTS*
 HALLSTED LONNY - USA - 1994  HILBURN RICH - USA - 1982  HOUSSONLOGE ALBERT - BEL - 1966 - PTS
 HAMANN FABIEN - FRA - 1996  HILL C - GBR - 1969  HOUSSONLOGE GEORGES - BEL - 1972
 HANLON PHILLIP - IRL - 1985  HILL R - IRL - 1971  HOWARTH TREVOR - CAN - 1977
 HÄNNI ERIC - SUI - 1974  HILL T - IRL - 1974  HOWSE M - GBR - 1977
 HANO JEAN LUC - FRA - 1971  HILLIS G - IRL - 1971  HRNECEK O - CZE - 1977
 HANSEN KURT - DEN - 1989  HILLMAN GÜNTER - GER - 1966 - PTS  HUBERT GERALD - GER - 1978
 HANSSON HAKAN - SWE - 1976  HILLMAN LARS - SWE - 1972  HUBLERT RENE - SUI - 1973
 HARRIES MARK - GBR - 1998  HILLMANS ERIK - SWE - 1969  HUDDLESTON ANDY - GBR - 1994
 HARRIS CHARLIE - GBR - 1968 - PTS  HILTON G - IRL - 1970  HUDDLESTON CHRIS - GBR - 1996
 HARRIS DENIS - GBR - 1968  HIMMANEN HARRI - FIN - 1977 - PTS**  HUGUES - GBR - 84th - 1966 - PTS*
 HARRIS MARK - IRL - 1986  HIMMANEN HENRI - FIN - 2006 - PTS  HUGUET CHRISTIAN - FRA - 1970
 HARRISON JOHN - IRL - 1969 - PTS  HIMMANEN JUHANI - FIN - 1973  HULA PETR - CZE - 1987
 HARTMAN PERTTI - FIN - 1980  HINDREN JOACHIM - FIN - 1993 - PTS  HULME JOHN - GBR - 1984
 HARZIC H - GBR - 1978  HIRSCHI SAMUEL - SUI - 36th - 1964 - PTS*  HULT HAKAN - SWE - 1983
 HASLAM A - GBR - 1977  HIRST SIMON - GBR - 1988  HULT MATS - SWE - 1981
 HASLAM RAY - GBR - 1978  HITCHCOCK DONALD - GBR - 1965 - PTS  HULTEN TONY - SWE - 1969 - PTS
 HASLER FERDINAND - SUI - 1967 - PTS*  HITZLER RICHARD - AUT - 1990  HUNSKÅR TORE - NOR - 1991
 HASLER JOSEPH - SUI - 1971  HOBBS DAVID - GBR - 1970  HUNT A - GBR - 1976
 HATTORI KIYOTERU - JPN - 1980 - PTS  HOBSON KEITH - GBR - 1979  HUNTER E - IRL - 1970
 HAUGE NILSEN HENNING - NOR - 1991  HOBSON S - GBR - 1977  HÜSEMANN ROLF - GER - 1990
 HAUSAMANN HANS RUDOLF - SUI - 1970 - PTS**  HOCHAUER KARL - AUT - 1985  HUTCHINSON BRIAN - GBR - 1969 - PTS
 HAWKINS JEFF - USA - 1976  HODGSON - GBR - 1966 - PTS*  HUTER JÜRGEN - GER - 1985
 HAYDON IAN - GBR - 1970 - PTS  HOFFMANN HORST - GER - 1987 - PTS  HUTSBY R - GBR - 1974
 HEAD SCOTT - USA - 1981 - PTS  HOFFMANN LORENZ - GER - 1983  HUTTERER JOHANN - AUT - 1980
 HEATH MARVIN - USA - 1975 - PTS**  HOFFMANN ULRICH - GER - 1985  HUTTON T - IRL - 1971 - PTS**
 HEATHER - GBR - 1978  HOFMANN MATTHIAS - GER - 1993  HUTTON W - IRL - 1970 - PTS**
 HEDLUND LARS - SWE - 1964 - PTS*  HOGAN BRENTON - AUS - 1987  HUTTY L - GBR - 1978
 HEENAN J - IRL- 1970  HOJAS HELMUT - AUT - 1980  HUXTABLE RICHARD - GBR - 1983
 HEIDBERDER HEIKO - GER - 1988    
     

I

0
     
 ICHIKAWA NORIYUKI - JPN - 1988  IGELSTRÖM STIG - SWE - 1969 - PTS  IRWIN S - IRL - 1973
 ICKX JACKY - BEL - 1964 - PTS  IMBERTI MARCO - ITA - 1986  IRVINE G - GBR - 1978
 IGELSTRÖM HANS - SWE - 1979  INGHAM JULIAN - GBR - 1987  ITOH ATSUSHI - JPN - 1986
 IGELSTRÖM LARS - SWE - 1984  IOLITTA FRANCESCO - ITA - 2007 - PTS  IUCHI MASATARO - JPN - 2002 - PTS
     

J

0
     
 JAAKKALA JUHA - FIN - 1989  JENSTER JÜRGEN - GER - 1987  JOHNSTON GALVIN - GBR - 1982
 JAATINEN MARKO - FIN - 1986  JEREMAIH D - GBR - 1970  JOHNSTON KEN - IRL - 1971 - PTS**
 JAATINEN PASI - FIN - 1985 - PTS  JERNBERG TORSTEN - SWE - 1969 - PTS**  JOHNSTON T - IRL - 1972
 JACKSON MARK - GBR - 1982  JEWELL MORTIMER - GBR - 1976  JOHNSTON WIM - IRL - 1970
 JACKSON P - GBR - 1975  JIMENEZ MIGUEL ANGEL - ESP - 2002  JOKEL BERNARD - FRA - 1964 - PTS*
 JACQUEMOND C - FRA - 1964 - PTS*  JO JOSEP - ESP - 1978 - PTS  JOLICOR JEAN CLAUDE - FRA - 1969
 JACQUIER HENRI - FRA - 1973  JOCHEN L - GER - 1972  JOLLEY A - IRL - 1970
 JACQUIER YVES - FRA - 1975  JOHANSEN PATRICK - SWE - 1991  JONES DENIS - GBR - 1969 - 1st - POD - PTS
 JACQUOT CLAUDE - FRA - 1980  JOHANSSON ANDERS - SWE - 1984  JONES J - CAN - 1984
 JAHN LARS - FIN - 1966 - PTS  JOHANSSON BERNT - SWE - 1970  JONES M - GBR - 1979
 JAHN PETER - FIN - 1982 - POD - PTS  JOHANSSON GERT - SWE - 1974  JONSSON MARTIN - SWE - 1988
 JAHREIS EMIL - GER - 1980  JOHANSSON JOHAN - SWE - 1977  JORDA CARLOS - ESP - 1974
 JAMES W - GBR - 1979  JOHANSSON KENTH - SWE - 1981  JOUBERT DANIEL - FRA - 1964 - PTS
 JANGERSTEDT BJÖRN - ITA - 1984  JOHANSSON LARS - SWE - 1978  JOURET ROGER - BEL - 1964 - PTS*
 JARCZEK P - POL - 1975  JOHANSSON LENNART - SWE - 1975  JOUTEUX JEAN PIERRE - FRA - 1984
 JARVIS GRAHAM - GBR - 1992 - 1st - POD - PTS  JOHANSSON MATS - SWE - 1980  JUAN JOSE MARIA - ESP - 2005 - PTS
 JAVIERRE MANUEL - ESP - 1979  JOHANSSON PETER - SWE - 1984  JUILLERAT CLAUDE - SUI - 1971
 JEANNERET EMILE - SUI - 1981  JOHANSSON ROLAND - SWE - 1970 - PTS  JULIA JOAN - ESP - 1987
 JEDYNAK ZBIGNIEW - POL- 1978  JOHANSSON THOMAS - SWE - 1981  JUSTRIBO MARCEL - ESP - 1994 - POD - PTS
 JEFFERIES NICK - GBR - 1976 - PTS  JOHANSSON TOMMY - SWE - 1985  JUVANTENY ALBERTO - ESP - 1974 - PTS
 JENDEN GEIR - NOR - 1981  JOHNS ROGER - GBR - 1984  
 JENNINGS R - IRL - 1972  JOHNSON DAN - CAN - 1999  
     

K

0
     
 KADLEC DAVID - CZE - 1994  KENT FREDERICK - GBR - 1969  KOGELHEIDE REINER - GER - 1976
 KADLEC FRANZ - GER - 2015  KENT MARK - ESP - 1983  KOHOUT PAVEL - CZE - 1993
 KADONAGA TETSUYA - 2002  KENT RICHARD - AUS - 1992  KOMER MIKE - USA - 1984
 KAFFL JOSEPH - GER - 1981  KERRER MARTIN - AUT - 1991  KOMORI FUMIHIKO - JPN - 2002 - PTS
 KAISER WOLFGANG - AUT - 1978  KERRIDGE RUSS - GBR - 1984  KOMOROWSKI ARTHUR - POL - 1974
 KAMARAD HARTWIG - AUT - 1973  KETELS MARCEL - BEL - 1964 - PTS*  KONDOH HIROSHI - JPN - 1976
 KAMIFUKUURA AKIO - JPN - 1989  KETTLEY ALAN - GBR - 1969 - PTS  KOOIMAN FRANS - NED - 1974
 KAMMEL WIELFRIED - GER - 1981  KIBLER CHRISTIAN - FRA - 1973  KOOPMANNS NICO - NED - 1964 - PTS*
 KAPELLEN MARKUS - GER - 1989  KINDAHL THORE - SWE - 1970  KOOTE SIMON - NED - 1972
 KARL FRANZ - AUT - 1978  KINDSVOGEL ANDREAS - GER - 1993  KOPETSKI FRITZ - GER - 1966 - POD - PTS
 KARLBORN THOMAS - SWE - 1981  KING SAM - GBR - 1990  KOPTESKI RALF - GER - 1964 - PTS
 KARLSON ULF - SWE - 1971 - 1st  - POD - PTS  KINKEAD JOHN - GBR - 1966 - PTS*  KORNFELD HANS JOAQUIM - GER - 1968 - PTS
 KARLSSON EDDIE - SWE - 2012PTS  KIPP MARCUS - GER - 1986 - PTS  KORNHEER PHILIP - AUT - 1987
 KARLSSON KENNETH - SWE - 1984  KIRA YUYA - JPN - 2015  KOSCH MARC - LUX - 1988
 KARLSSON KUNE - SWE - 1966 - PTS*  KIRSCH JACKY - FRA - 1978  KOSKIE JEFF - USA - 1972
 KARLSSON LARS - SWE - 1982 - PTS  KIRCHHOFF VINCENT - FRA - 1973  KOSOWSKI JOSEPH - GER - 1978
 KARLSSON MARTIN - SWE - 1981 - PTS  KIRJAVAINEN JUKKA - FIN - 1980  KOWAKCZYK ADAM - POL - 1979
 KARLSSON MATZ - SWE - 1976  KIRK PATRICK - GBR - 1970  KRAHEL KARY - USA - 1986
 KARLSSON RISTO - SWE - 1986  KJELLSTRÖM THOMAS - SWE - 1973 - PTS**  KRAHNSTÖVER FELIX - GER - 1970 - PTS
 KARLSSON STEFFAN - SWE - 1972 - PTS  KLAUDUS WILLI - AUT - 1978  KRAMER ARTURO - ESP - 1980
 KARLSSON STIG - SWE - 1970  KLEJKA BORIVOJ - CZE - 1974  KRAMPERA JIRI - SUI - 1971
 KARST YVES - FRA - 1988  KLEJKA VOJTECH - CZE - 1973  KREBS HANS ULRICH - SUI - 1974
 KATOH FUMIHIRO - JPN - 1975  KLINBERG RAÏMO - FIN - 1969 - PTS**  KROHER HANS - GER - 1973
 KAVANAUGH MORGAN - USA - 1978 - PTS**  KLOSS THOMAS - AUT - 1975  KROUSTEK MARTIN - CZE - 1996 - PTS
 KEITAL RONALD - GER - 1986  KLUG ROLF - GER - 1973  KUBITA JAN  JUN - CZE - 1983
 KEITH LAW - GBR - 1981  KLUZOWICZ JERZY - POL - 1974  KUBITA JAN SEN - CZE - 1975
 KELLER PAUL - SUI - 1974  KNEZOUREK JIRI - CZE - 1974  KUCIUKIAN PIERO - ITA - 1973
 KELLET NIBS - GBR - 1985  KNIGHT JOHN PAUL - GBR - 1969  KUISKA LEO - FIN - 1973
 KELLY D - IRL - 1972  KNOOPS - GBR - 1969  KULOT CHRISTIAN - GER - 1973
 KEMP MARK - GBR - 1972 - PTS**  KNOTT A - GBR - 1976  KUROYAMA ICHIRO - JPN - 1987
 KEMPF DANIEL - FRA - 1973  KOBAYASHI KAZUNORI - JPN - 1989  KUROYAMA KENICHI - JPN - 1995 - 1st - POD - PTS
 KEMPKES JESS - USA - 1994  KOBAYASHI NAOKI - JPN - 1991  KUSAKA TATSUYA - JPN - 2001
 KENDLINGER HERBERT - AUT - 1973  KOBER CHRISTIAN - AUT - 1976  KUUSINEN JUKA - FIN - 1980
 KENDREW J - GBR - 1970  KOCH CHRIS - GBR - 1984  KYNOESEN V - DEN - 1982
 KENNY STEPHEN - GBR - 1984    
     

L

0
     
 LAEL JAY - USA - 1987  LEHMANN ULRICH - SUI - 1976  LINUSSON MAGNUS - SWE - 1988
 LAFFIN R - IRL - 1970  LEHNER ALFRED - GER - 1964 - POD - PTS  LINZ WERNER - GER - 1968 - PTS
 LAGEOT RENE - BEL - 1964 - PTS  LEHTIMÄKI MARKO - FIN - 1988  LIOTAUD JEAN YVES - FRA - 1993
 LAGORGE FRANCO - FRA - 1973  LEIGH B - GBR - 1976  LISTER K - GBR - 1975
 LAING D - GBR - 1973  LEIROS ANGEL - ESP - 1980  LISY MIROSLAV - CZE - 1986
 LAISER FREDDY - GER - 1982  LEITNER HEINZ - AUT - 1980  LIUBET JEAN M - FRA - 1973
 LAMB BRIAN - IRL - 1970  LEIVO MIKKO - FIN - 1986  LIVA MARIO - FRA - 88th - 1968 - PTS*
 LAMBERT JEAN - BEL - 1965 - PTS*  LEJEUNE EDDY - BEL - 1979 - 1st  - POD - PTS  LLOBET DANIEL - ESP - 1976 - PTS**
 LAMBION HUGUES - BEL - 1997  LEJEUNE ERIC - BEL - 1984 - PTS  LLORENC CARLES - AND - 1994
 LAMPER PAT - GBR - 1972  LEJEUNE JEAN MARIE - BEL - 1968 - POD - PTS  LLORENC JAUME - AND - 1987
 LAMPKIN ALAN - GBR - 1970 - 1st - POD - PTS  LEMBORN STELLAN - SWE - 1969  LLORENC SANTI - AND - 1994
 LAMPKIN ARTHUR - GBR - 1972  LEMON J - IRL - 1972  LOADER J - GBR - 1975
 LAMPKIN DAVID - GBR - 1986  LENZI FABIO - ITA - 1982 - PTS  LÖFFLER HANS JOACHIM - GER - 1972 - PTS**
 LAMPKIN DOUGIE - GBR - 1993 - 1st - POD - PTS  LENZINI ANTONIO - ITA - 2002  LOFTARP JOHAN - SWE - 1975 - PTS**
 LAMPKIN JOHN - GBR - 1981 - 1st - POD - PTS  LEON SERGIO - ESP - 1996 - PTS  LÖHNING VOLKER - GER - 1985
 LAMPKIN MARTIN - GBR - 1970 - 1st - POD - PTS  LEON XAVIER - ESP - 2000 - PTS  LONGFELLOW C - GBR - 1970
 LANGREITER JOHANN - AUT - 1987  LEPEULE PATRICK - FRA - 1980  LOPEZ CESAR - ESP - 1979
 LANOSZKA ADAM - POL - 1987  LEPPO PANU - FIN - 1979 - PTS  LOPEZ DE LA TORRE JUAN LUIS - ESP - 1985
 LAPPIN A - POL - 1983  LETE PEDRO - ESP - 1973  LOPEZ J - ESP - 1971
 LARCEN FOLKE - NOR - 1979  LETTENBICHLER ANDREAS - GER - 1991 - PTS  LOPEZ SANTOS - ESP - 1980
 LARCH MANFRED - AUT - 1988  LEUENBERGER DIDIER - SUI - 1983  LORENZO JOAQUIM - ESP - 1989
 LAROUCHE MICHEL - CAN - 1977  LEWANDOWSKI UDO - GER - 1980  LORIAUX ROGER - BEL - 1972
 LARSSON JAN - CAN - 1975  LIECHTI KURT - SUI - 1978  LOUGHRAN JOHN - IRL - 1982
 LARSSON PETER - SWE - 1984  LILJEBLAD MAGNUS - SWE - 1980  LOUHIO EINO - FIN - 1966 - PTS
 LARUELLE THIERRY - BEL - 1979  LIMATORE ALBERTO - ITA - 1988  LOWRY P - IRL - 1986
 LAUGESEN WARREN - NZL - 1997  LIMATORE GAETANO - ITA - 1976  LUBERDA RAFAL - POL - 1993
 LAUXEN MIKE - USA - 1984  LINATI ALEJANDRO - ESP - 1973  LUCAS P - GBR - 1970
 LAW KEITH - GBR - 1983  LINDBLAD ANDERS - SWE - 1976  LUCKETT JOHN - GBR - 1974
 LAWER JASON - GBR - 1991  LINDBLAD JAN OVE - SWE - 1976  LUDGATE R - IRL - 1970
 LAWLEY GORDON - GBR - 1972  LINDBORG MIKA - FIN - 1986  LUDI SLOLOMIR - POL - 1986
 LAY MICHAEL - GBR - 1984  LINDER - GER - 1970  LUFT WALTER - AUT - 1970 - PTS
 LE RICHE BRUCE - RSA - 2005 - PTS  LINDER GOTTFRIED - SUI - 1969 - POD - PTS  LUHTASUO PERTTI - FIN - 1964 - POD - PTS
 LEATHER DAVID - GBR - 1983  LINDER GOTTLIEB - SUI - 1971  LUNDBY TORE - NOR - 1972
 LEATHER PAUL - GBR - 1981  LINDER GUEDOU - SUI - 1973  LUNDGREN GÖRAN - SWE - 1969 - PTS**
 LEAVITT LANE - USA - 1972 - PTS  LINDFORD TORSTEN - SWE - 1969  LUNDGREN SUNE - SWE - 1966 - PTS
 LEDDY M - GBR - 1978  LINDHOLM URBAN - SWE - 1981 - PTS  LUNDQVIST MATS - SWE - 1976
 LEE JOHN - GBR - 1966 - PTS  LINDQVIST JANNE - SWE - 1989  LUNDQVIST ULF PETER - SWE - 1982 - PTS
 LEEKE M - GBR - 1975  LINDSAY ALLEN - IRL - 1985  LUNNEBACH PETER - GER - 1988
 LEFEVRE FRANCIS - FRA - 1978  LINDSAY JOHN - GBR - 1965 - PTS*  LUTZ MICHAELS - GER - 1973
 LEGRAND BERNARD - BEL - 1986  LINDSAY RALF - IRL - 1985  LYNESS A - IRL - 1972
 LEGRAND PIERRE - BEL - 1974  LINON RENAUD - BEL - 1984  LYONS E - IRL - 1970
 LEGROVE PETER - GBR - 1965 - PTS  LINUSSON CHRISTER - SWE - 1983  
     

M

0
   MAZZOLENI LIVO - ITA - 1977  
 MABILY RENE - FRA - 1983  MC ALISTER B - IRL - 1976  MINUZZO FABIO - ITA - 2000
 MACKIE I - GBR - 1976  MC BRIDE DAVID - IRL - 1970 - PTS  MIQUEL XAVIER - ESP - 1980 - PTS
 MAFFEI MARIO - ITA - 1973  MC BRIDE TOM - IRL - 1970  MIS MIRKO - ITA - 1976
 MAGGA SAMULI - FIN - 1993  MC CANN G - IRL - 1976  MITANI HIDEAKI - JPN - 1991 - PTS
 MAGLIOCCO DAVIDE - ITA - 1996  MC CARTHY PETER - CAN - 1975  MITANI TOMOAKI - JPN - 1991
 MÄHNER KURT - GER - 1984  MC CLENAHAM D - IRL - 1975  MITCHELL H - IRL - 1973
 MAILLAT OLIVIER - FRA - 1979  MC CLINTON K - IRL - 1972  MITTERMEIER DANIEL - GBR - 1989
 MAJO EUGENIO - ESP - 1978  MC CLURE J - IRL - 1971  MIYAZAKI WATARU - JPN - 2006
 MÄKI JUHA - FIN - 1986  MC CLURG P - IRL - 1984  MLYNARZ ALEXZANDER - POL - 1986
 MÄKINEN PEKKA - FIN - 1986  MC CLURG STUART - IRL - 2015  MOERKERKE RUDY - BEL - 1964 - PTS*
 MALSTRÖM KARI - FIN - 1972 - PTS**  MC COMISKLEY J - IRL - 1970  MOERMAN EDDY - NED - 1983 - PTS
 MALTRY ANDRE - ITA - 1979  MC CONNEL N - IRL - 1975  MOGAS DOMINGO - ESP - 1974
 MALTRY RENE - ITA - 1983  MC CREA J - IRL - 1972  MÖHNER KURT - GER - 1983
 MALUENDA GUILLERMO - ESP - 1978  MC DONALD D - GBR - 1977  MOHRING MICHEL - BEL - 1969
 MALUGANI PAOLINO - ITA - 1975  MC DOWELL H - IRL - 1970  MOI MARDON - NOR - 2010
 MALUGANI VITTORIO - ITA - 1973  MC FALL T - IRL - 1972  MOLLARD JEAN M - FRA - 1973
 MAMMONE PHILIPPE - FRA - 1989  MC GREGOR J - CAN - 1984  MOLLET PAUL - GBR - 1986
 MAMONE BRUNO - FRA - 1973  MC KEE D - IRL - 1972  MOLTENI ENRICO - ITA - 1999
 MAMONE ROCH - FRA - 1973  MC KEE G - IRL - 1970  MONATERI MARCO - ITA - 1996
 MANAVELLA ROBERTO - ITA - 1973  MC KEE R - IRL - 1970  MONFRINI EMILIO - ITA - 1976
 MANDON PIERRE - FRA - 1973  MC KEE RICHARD - IRL - 1995  MONK STEVE - GBR - 1981
 MANINETTI CESARE - ITA - 1976  MC KINNEY TOM - USA - 1978 - PTS**  MONKS GEOFF - GBR - 1972
 MANINETTI GIUSEPPE - ITA - 1973  MC LAUGHLAN GORDON - GBR - 1966 - PTS*  MONNIN CEDRIC - SUI - 1987
 MANNIKO MARK - USA - 1986  MC LENNEN ALISTER - GBR - 1985  MONNIN DIDIER - SUI - 1989
 MANNILA SAMI - FIN - 1993  MC LEOD AL - CAN - 1975  MONNIN JÉRÉMIE - SUI 1999
 MANZANO JOSEP - ESP - 2000 - PTS  MC LOUGHLIN PAUL - IRL - 1991  MONTANUS BEAT - SUI - 1974
 MARCHAND OSWALD - BEL - 1964  MC MAHON J - IRL - 1970  MONTEFERRARIO ADOLFO - ITA - 1975
 MARCHAND PAUL - BEL - 1969 - PTS  MC MASTER BILL - IRL - 1972  MONTESINOS MARCEAU - ESP - 1979
 MARCHI DAVIDE - ITA - 1984 - PTS  MC MILLAN MALCOLM - IRL - 1983  MONTORE R - USA - 1977
 MARCIAL PEDRO - ESP - 1979  MC MINN PAUL - IRL - 1989  MOODIE J - GBR - 1980
 MARECHAL OLIVIER - BEL - 1990  MC MINN S - IRL - 1972  MOORE MATT - USA - 1994
 MARENGHI DAVIDE - ITA - 1994  MC NIEL STEVE - USA - 1983  MOORE STEPHEN - GBR - 1979
 MARGETTS IAN - GBR - 1990  MC QUAID HAROLD - IRL - 1974  MOORHOUSE HENRY - GBR 2000
 MARGUERETTAZ PATRIK - ITA - 1989  MEEKE N - IRL - 1970  MORA L - ESP - 1971
 MARIN BERNARD - FRA - 1973  MEIER UELI - SUI - 1975  MOREWOOD DAVE - GBR - 1990
 MARING GERHARD - GER - 1969  MEIERDRES HUGH - NED - 1983  MORGAN COLIN - GBR - 1967 - PTS
 MARINI GIULIANO - ITA - 1973  MEILLAT CHRISTOPHE - FRA - 1988  MORGAN MARK - GBR - 1984
 MARKKULA JOUMI - FIN - 1988  MEIRHAEGE JAN - BEL - 1979  MORGANTI - ITA - 1979
 MARKLEY M - USA - 1977  MEISINGER THOMAS - AUT - 1988  MORING LARS - FIN - 1976
 MARQUES JAIME - ESP - 1970  MELANI DENIS - FRA - 1979 - PTS**  MORISSOT JACQUES - FRA - 1973
 MARQUES MANUEL - ESP - 1970  MELLINGER JAN - SWE - 1989  MORK THORE - NOR - 1978
 MARSHALL K - CAN - 1975  MEMBREZ JEAN P - SUI - 1971  MORONI OSCAR - ITA - 1979
 MARSHMENT GARY - GBR - 1990  MEMBRIVES RAMON - ESP - 1979  MORPHETT KEVIN - GBR - 1988
 MARTI PERE - AND - 1994  MEMPÖR MARIO - AUT - 1993  MORPHETT PHILLIP - GBR - 1988
 MARTIG PAUL - SUI - 1985  MENAGER JACK - FRA - 1965 - PTS*  MORRIS J - GBR - 1970
 MARTORELL JOSE MARIA - ESP - 1981  MENATO ERNESTO - ITA - 1976  MORRIS SCOTT - AUS - 2007
 MARTY JOAQUIM - ESP - 1979  MENDEZ EDUARDO - ESP - 1980  MORRIS SHAUN - GBR - 2000 - PTS
 MAS JAIME - ESP - 1979  MENTI PAOLO - ITA - 1991  MORRISON ADDY - GBR - 1979
 MAS JOSE - ESP - 1979  MENZI BEAT - SUI - 1984  MORET FRANCESC - ESP - 2015 - PTS
 MAS PEDRO - ESP - 1980  MENZI HANS RUDOLF - SUI - 1967 - PTS  MOSER DANIEL - SUI - 1985
 MASSENEZ OLIVIER - FRA - 1988  MERCIER JEAN - FRA - 42nd - 1965 - PTS*  MOSIMANN SAMUEL - SUI - 1968
 MASSERRINI TULLIO - ITA - 1973  MEROTTE PIERRE - FRA - 1973  MOTTA ALDO - ITA - 1976
 MASSON MARTIAL - FRA - 1964 - PTS*  MERRIMAN STEFAN - NZL - 1990  MOUNTFORD P - GBR - 1974
 MASTURLINA JOE - CAN - 1986  MERSCHIKOW FOEDOR - RUS - 1991  MOUNTINHO RODRIGO - BRE - 1991
 MATEJAT HORST - GER - 1978  MERTENAT REYNOLD - SUI - 1987  MOXON C - GBR - 1976
 MATHERSSON PETER - CAN - 1975  MERTENS ALAIN - BEL - 1966 - PTS  MRAZEK FRANTISEK - CZE - 1986
 MATHY EMMANUEL - BEL 1990  METCALFE JOHN - GBR - 1974 - PTS  MÜHL WERNER - GER - 1988
 MATHY PASCAL - BEL - 1983  METIER MICHEL - FRA - 1966 - PTS*  MULATERO GIANFRANCO - ITA - 1973
 MATOGA KRYZSZTOF - POL - 1987  MEULLENET ALAIN - FRA - 1971  MULLER FREDRIK - SWE - 1992
 MATSUURA TSUBASA - JPN - 2010 - PTS  MEYER HANS - SUI - 1969  MÜLLER STEFAN - GER - 1985
 MATTHEWS T - IRL - 1970  MEYER JANS - GER - 1970  MUNKER GERHARDT - GER - 1968 - PTS**
 MATTHEWS W - IRL - 1980  MICHALON STEPHANE - FRA - 1989  MUNNE MANUEL - ESP - 1981
 MATTHYS ALAIN - BEL - 1976  MICHAUD FRED - FRA - 1978 - PTS  MUÑOZ FERNANDO - ESP - 1970 - PTS
 MATTSSON BILL - SWE - 1978  MICHAUD THIERRY - FRA - 1981 - 1st - POD - PTS  MUÑOZ LUIS - ESP - 1974
 MATYJA BRUNO - FRA - 1979  MIEDANER ANDREAS - AUT - 1984  MURATA SHINJI - JPN - 2001
 MATYSIAK JOSEPH - POL - 1973  MIESCHER KARL - SUI - 1967 - PTS*  MURGA EMILIO - GUA - 1983
 MAURER MARC - FRA - 1973  MIGLIO DONATO - ITA - 1984 - 1st - POD - PTS  MURNIEKS FEDOR - RUS - 1991
 MAURI GIULIO - ITA - 1974  MILA LEOPOLDO - ESP - 1971 - PTS  MURPHY STEPHEN - IRL - 1988
 MAURI ORIOL - ESP - 1971  MILES C - GBR - 1978  MURRAY DON - AUS - 1990
 MAURINO DANIELE - ITA - 1999 - PTS  MILLER JASON - GBR - 1988  MUSYL RYSZARD - POL - 1984 - PTS**
 MAURINO FERNANDO - ESP - 1978  MILLER SAMMY - GBR - 1966 - 1st - POD - PTS  MÜTZENBERG RENE - SUI - 1975
 MAY JIM - GBR - 1970  MILNER CHRIS - GBR - 1970 - PTS  MYERS CHRIS - GBR - 1977 - PTS
 MAY ROEG - GBR - 1966 - PTS  MILTENBURG