YOUTH WORLD CUP

2012

FRA FRA AUS AUS JPN JPN ESP ESP AND AND ITA GBR GBR 11 RES
FRANCE - LA BRESSE 1 FRANCE - LA BRESSE 2 AUSTRAIA - MALDON 1 AUSTRALIA - MALDON 2 JAPAN - TWIN RING MOTEGI 1 JAPAN - TWIN RING MOTEGI 2 PEĐARROYA PUEBLONUEVO PEĐARROYA PUEBLONUEVO ANDORRA - LA RABASSA 1 ANDORRA - LA RABASSA 2 ITALY - SANTO STEFANO D'AVETO GREAT BRITAIN - NORD VUE 1 GREAT BRITAIN - NORD VUE 2
1 COQUELIN STEVEN COQUELIN STEVEN

20

15

20

20

20

17

20

20

17

20

15 - -

204

2 COX BRADLEY COX BRADLEY

17

17

17

17

15

15

17

10

15

17

17 20 20

189

214

3 LUNDEVOLD SVERRE LUNDEVOLD SVERRE

7

20

15

15

17

20

6

15

20

15

13 9 11

170

183

4 CABRINI FRANCESCO CABRINI FRANCESCO

13

11

-

-

11

11

13

11

9

13

20 17 17

146

5 NOGUERA ORIOL NOGUERA ORIOL

15

13

-

-

-

-

-

17

5

9

11 15 10

95

6 CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUANTIN CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN

11

7

-

-

-

-

15

13

11

3

7 10 15

92

7 PETRANGELI PIETRO PETRANGELI PIETRO

10

4

-

-

13

13

9

6

13

7

3 2 8

88

8 WALKER LUKE WALKER LUKE

6

9

-

-

-

-

8

9

6

11

10 13 13

85

9 MYÍH─NEN TIMO MYÍH─NEN TIMO

4

6

-

-

-

-

7

8

10

5

8 8 9

65

10 MATĚJIČEK MARTIN

3

10

-

-

-

-

11

2

8

10

6 3 7

60

11 POCHEZ MARTIN POCHEZ MARTIN

8

8

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

8

9 11 3

54

12 MARTIN IGNACIO MARTIN IGNACIO

5

-

-

-

-

-

10

4

4

6

4 5 5

43

13 HAYNES JOHN HAYNES JOHN

-

-

13

11

-

-

-

-

-

-

- - -

24

14 FERNANDEZ IGNACIO FERNANDEZ NACHO

1

3

-

-

-

-

5

7

3

4

- - -

23

15 FOX BLAKE FOX BLAKE

-

-

9

13

-

-

-

-

-

-

- - -

22

16 CHELLAS JONATHAN CHELLAS JONATHAN

-

-

11

9

-

-

-

-

-

-

- - -

20

17 ISOGAYA AKIRA ISOGAYA AKIRA

-

-

-

-

10

10

-

-

-

-

- - -

20

18 KING SAM KING SAM

-

-

10

10

-

-

-

-

-

-

- - -

20

19 DEXTER TOM DEXTER TOM

2

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

- 7 6

20

20 OGAMI KAZUKI OGAMI KAZUKI

-

-

-

-

9

9

-

-

-

-

- - -

18

21 SATO KAZUKI SATO KAZUTO

-

-

-

-

8

8

-

-

-

-

- - -

16

22 VIEIRA DIOGO VIEIRA DIOGO

-

-

-

-

-

-

4

3

2

2

5 - -

16

23 BULLOCK BRADLEY BULLOCK BRADLEY

-

2

-

-

-

-

2

5

-

-

- 1 2

12

24 SCHULTE MICHEL SCHULTE MICHEL

9

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1 - -

11

25 WAITE ROBERT WAITE ROBERT

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

- 6 4

10

26 BULLOCK DECLAN BULLOCK DECLAN

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

1

-

-

- 4 -

8

27 W▄NSCH MAREK W▄NSCH MAREK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2 - -

2

28 STONES JACK STONES JACK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

- - 1

1

1 FRA FRANCE - LA BRESSE 1

LA BRESSE

28/04 2 x 15 FFM COQUELIN STEVEN
2 FRA FRANCE - LA BRESSE 2 LA BRESSE 29/04 2 x 15 FFM LUNDEVOLD SVERRE
3 AUS AUSTRAIA - MALDON 1 MALDON 26/04 2 x 15 MA COQUELIN STEVEN
4 AUS AUSTRALIA - MALDON 2 MALDON 27/04 2 x 15 MA COQUELIN STEVEN
5 JPN JAPAN - TWIN RING MOTEGI 1 TWIN RING MOTEGI 02/06 2 x 15 MFJ COQUELIN STEVEN
6 JPN JAPAN - TWIN RING MOTEGI 2 TWIN RING MOTEGI 03/06 2 x 15 MFJ LUNDEVOLD SVERRE
7 ESP PEĐARROYA PUEBLONUEVO PEĐARROYA PUEBLONUEVO 16/06 15 + 14 RFME COQUELIN STEVEN
8 ESP PEĐARROYA PUEBLONUEVO PEĐARROYA PUEBLONUEVO 17/06 2 x 15 RFME COQUELIN STEVEN
9 AND ANDORRA - LA RABASSA 1 LA RABASSA 23/06 2 x 15 FMA LUNDEVOLD SVERRE
10 AND ANDORRA - LA RABASSA 2 LA RABASSA 24/06 2 x 15 FMA COQUELIN STEVEN
11 ITA ITALY - SANTO STEFANO D'AVETO SANTO STEFANO D'AVETO 08/07 2 x 15 FMI CABRINI FRANCESCO
12 GBR GREAT BRITAIN - NORD VUE 1 NORD VUE 28/07 2 x 15 ACU COX BRADLEY
13 GBR GREAT BRITAIN - NORD VUE 2 NORD VUE 29/07 2 x 15 ACU COX BRADLEY

YOUTH

DICO 0 PDF >> CHAMPIONSHIP

HOME