TRIAL DES NATIONS 2018  SOKOLOV - 23/09

ACCR
 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP  (best 2 scores in each section)
1

SPAIN

0 20 19 44 0 83 35 RFME

BOU TONI

BUSTO JAIME FAJARDO JERONI

BOU TONI

BUSTO JAIME

FAJARDO JERONI
 
2

GREAT BRITAIN

0 56 9 57 0 122 23 ACU

DABILL JAMES

MARTYN TOBY PRICE JACK

DABILL JAMES

MARTYN TOBY

PRICE JACK
 
3

FRANCE

0 51 5 77 0 133 17 FFM

BINCAZ BENOIT

FERRER ALEXANDRE GUBIAN LORIS

BINCAZ BENOIT

FERRER ALEXANDRE

GUBIAN LORIS
 
4

JAPAN

0 53 20 74 0 147 18 MFJ

KUROYAMA KENICHI

KUROYAMA KENICHI OGAWA TOMOYUKI

FUJINAMI TAKAHISA

KUROYAMA KENICHI

OGAWA TOMOYUKI
 
5

ITALY

0 68 26 83 0 177 16 FMI

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

PETRELLA LUCA

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

PETRELLA LUCA

TOURNOUR GIANLUCA
 
6

NORWAY

0 91 6 93 0 190 8 NMF

HAGA SONDRE PEDERSEN HÅKON

ANDERSEN IB

HAGA SONDRE

PEDERSEN HÅKON
 
7

GERMANY

0 57 10 103 0 200 11 DMSB

KADLEC FRANZ

NAUMANN SASCHA

KADLEC FRANZ
NEUMANN SASCHA
PETERS JAN
 
 - INTERNATIONAL TROPHEE  (best 2 scores in each section)
1

CZECH.REP.

0 24 0 31 0 55 46 ACCR

KROUSTEK MARTIN

MATEJICEK MARTIN

WÜNSCH DOMINIK
 
2

UNITED STATES

0 36 3 54 0 93 37 AMA

BLANC GONNET DANIEL
FASTLE SAMUEL
SMAGE PATRICK
 
3

AUSTRIA

0 50 0 61 0 111 35 ÖAMTC

DÖLLER PHILIPP
MEMPÖR MARCO
WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS
 
4

BELGIUM

0 57 1 61 0 119 32 FMB

DEFOURNY NICOLAS
MATHY MAXIME
ROUSSELLE JULIEN
 
5

IRELAND

0 41 27 53 0 121 39 MCUI

HANLON JOSH
DOYLE SEAN
HANLON JOSH
MC CLURG STUART
 
6

AUSTRALIA

0 59 6 60 0 125 34 MA

BAYLES CHRIS
HOGAN CONNOR
MIDDLETON KYLE
 
7

SWEDEN

0 60 11 59 0 130 34 SVEMO

ALMTHEN KINUS

ALMTHEN LINUS
ANDREASSON DANIEL
EKBERG DENNIS
 
8

SWITZERLAND

0 63 0 71 0 134 27 FMS

ERZER STEVE

ERZER STEVE
MINERBA JULIEN
PRETALLI NOÉ
 
9

POLAND

0 62 7 66 0 135 36 PZM

GASIENICA DANIEL JAN
LUKASZCZYK MICHAL
MARCINOW GABRIEL
 
10

DENMARK

0 76 0 71 0 147 18 DMU

BRADE MIKKEL
JØRGENSEN DAN
PEDERSEN THOMAS
 
11

SLOVAKIA

0 68 1 81 0 150 23 SMF

KOTHAY VLADIMIR SORDYL SIMON
GURIN MILAN
KOTHAY VLADIMIR
SORDYL SIMON
 
12

LATVIA

0 83 0 76 0 159 20 LAMSF

ALKSNIS NIKS
EINASS KRISTERS
VËRNIEKS KASPARS
 
13

PORTUGAL

0 77 0 81 0 161 21 FMP

CASTRO LEANDRO
PAIVA FILIPE
VIEIRA DIOGO
 
14

ANDORRA

0 69 6 86 0 161 16 FMA

ALTES QUIM
CASAS XAVIER
FONT MIQUEL
 
15

LUXEMBOURG

0 99 0 98 0 197 14 MUL

DALEIDEN CHRISTIAN
MOUSEL SVEN
MOUSTY KEN
 
16

MEXICO

0 138 0 142 0 280 0 FMM

CORTINA EDUARDO
GUERRERO FRANCESC
RODRIGUEZ BERNARDO
 
 - WOMEN CUP  (best 2 scores in each section)
1

GREAT BRITAIN

0 16 0 20 0 36 52 ACU

BOWN JESS
BRISTOW EMMA
FOX DONNA
 
1

SPAIN

0 21 0 27 0 48 51 RFME

ABELLAN BERTA
GOMEZ SANDRA

MURCIA NEUS
 
3

GERMANY

0 37 8 40 0 85 50 DMSB

BÄUML THERESA
WACHS VIVIAN

WILDE INA
 
4

NORWAY

0 61 6 59 0 126 23 NMF
HAGA HANNE

_

HÅKONSEN INGVEIG
MELCHIOR ERIKA
 
5

ITALY

0 66 2 59 0 127 21 FMI
BRANCATI ALEX

GALLIENI MARTINA

TRENTINI SARA
 
6

FRANCE

0 71 1 85 0 157 14 FFM
  VOLPE LENNA
AURIERES MARINE
MOREON CAROLINE
VOLPE LENNA
 
7

UNITED STATES

0 74 13 81 0 168 13 AMA
 HOOVER MADELEINE PAUGH LAURA PETERS SWEETEN KYLEE
HOOVER MADELEINE
PAUGH LAURA PETERS
SWEETEN KYLEE
 
8

AUSTRALIA

0 86 0 96 0 182 12 MA
LUPO JENNA
MCKINNON KRISTIE
OWEN MICHELLE COLEMAN
 
9

POLAND

0 122 2 9 0 243 3 PZM
BORONOWSKA JULIA
MAJTYKA JULIA
WYGACHIEWICZ ANNA
 
10

PORTUGAL

0 122 8 125 1 256 4 FMP
MOREIRA LEONOR
PORFIRIO SOFIA
VIEIRA RITA
 

TDN

DICO

HOME