TRIAL DE LA ROCQ

FELUY - 06/09

2020

01/08

INTERS 4 X 7 ns T1 T2 T3 T4 R TOTAL ## PTS
1 MATHY MAXIME 7 GAS GAS 6 1 1 4 0 12 19 20
2 MATTHEEUWS EMILE 2 GAS GAS 20 4 2 7 0 33 16 17
3 DEFOURNY NICOLAS 3 BETA 19 15 7 3 0 44 11 15
4 CROSSET AXEL 4 TRRS 27 20 22 13 0 82 5 13
NATIONAUX 4 X 7 ns T1 T2 T3 T4 R TOTAL ## PTS
1 VANDEKASTEELE JORDANE 22 TRRS 6 2 2 3 0 13 20 20
2 CHINESSE CYRIL 26 BETA 5 2 5 2 0 14 20 17
3 PLETINCKX DIETER 17 BETA 12 8 1 5 0 26 14 15
4 MICHIELS BENJAMIN 25 BETA 9 12 4 6 0 31 11 13
5 VAN THUYNE EMILE 13 BETA 10 15 11 1 0 37 15 11
6 MATHY EMMANUEL 16 TRRS 17 9 7 12 0 45 8 10
7 MATHY NATHAN 15 TRRS 17 16 14 18 0 65 8 9
8 HAVELANGE JEROME 19 GAS GAS 19 23 14 18 0 66 3 8
9 HAUBRECHTS ROMAIN 20 GAS GAS 16 18 14 21 0 69 3 7
10 COUVREUR ANTONIN 28 BETA 21 17 18 19 0 75 1 6
AB THIRAN VICTOR 21 GAS GAS - - - - - - - -
SENIORS 4 X 7 ns T1 T2 T3 T4 R TOTAL ## PTS
1 HOUGARDY PASCAL 66 DISON 5 4 3 0 0 12 21 20
2 PUTTEMANS NICOLAS 31 ARDENNES 8 3 4 5 0 20 18 17
3 PLETINCKX YVES 33 TORHOUT 19 9 4 4 0 36 12 15
4 MASSIN CHRISTIAN 51 DISON 11 12 8 13 0 44 11 13
5 MALCORPS FREDERIC 69 MOLIGNARD 12 24 14 6 0 56 8 11
6 HERREMANS JOHAN 53 TORHOUT 15 24 9 12 0 60 5 10
7 DENIS ERIC 34 ARDENNES 20 16 12 16 0 64 4 9
8 FERRO RAFAEL 39 DISON 23 26 28 22 0 99 1 8
JUNIORS 4 X 7 ns T1 T2 T3 T4 R TOTAL ## PTS
1 FISSETTE KEVIN 38 DISON 12 4 4 12 0 32 13 20
2 COTTON TIMO 41 MONS 17 16 11 11 0 55 7 17
3 SAELENS LIAM 36 TORHOUT 21 16 9 9 0 55 5 15
4 COMPERE HUGUES 43 DISON 24 21 23 14 0 82 3 13
5 CORMAN ROMAIN 60 DISON 27 24 24 15 0 90 2 11
6 VANDE CRAEN VICTOR 57 DISON 28 20 26 22 0 96 0 10
7 RYCKAERT BOB 45 TORHOUT 28 24 24 26 0 102 1 9
AB DEWALLE ARNAUD 47 TORHOUT - - - - - - - -
GENTLEMEN 4 X 7 ns T1 T2 T3 T4 R TOTAL ## PTS
1 VAN DE KEERE KOEN 75 TORHOUT 2 0 3 2 0 7 23 20
2 HEMES ALAIN 102 MONS 4 3 3 0 0 10 21 17
3 CORMAN MICHEL 77 DISON 4 1 5 1 0 11 23 15
4 WINDELS KOEN 98 TORHOUT 3 0 7 2 0 12 22 13
5 MARESCEAU GREGORY 80 MONS 8 2 4 1 0 15 18 11
6 LECLERCQ RUDY 71 OMBRET 15 6 8 8 0 37 18 10
7 BOSMAN PIERRE 97 WAVRE 16 14 9 12 0 51 7 9
8 HENRY EMMANUEL 74 DISON 22 15 12 7 0 56 9 8
9 HERREMANS FILIP 90 TORHOUT 21 16 15 6 0 58 6 7
10 ARNAUTS FABIAN 88 DISON 15 18 8 19 0 60 8 6
11 VANDERMUNTER MICHA╦L 76 MONS 29 16 16 12 0 73 6 5
12 DE LANDY MARC 96 MONS 31 20 27 10 0 88 2 4
13 BUELINCKX HARRY 91 DWORP 27 26 18 24 0 95 3 3
AB LEKIME ERIC 104 ASA - - - - - - - -
AB REUL DANIEL 84 EUPEN - - - - - - - -
RANDONNEURS 4 X 7 ns T1 T2 T3 T4 R TOTAL ## PTS
1 MARECHAL MELANIE 86 DISON 19 35 35 35 0 124 2 20
AB GROSFILS THOMAS 82 WAVRE 27 28 18 - - - - -
ESPOIRS 125cc 4 X 7 ns T1 T2 T3 T4 R TOTAL ## PTS
1 VANDERMUNTER BASTIEN 79 MONS 11 9 5 8 0 33 11 20
2 DITHMAR AYMERIC 101 MONS 17 10 13 9 0 49 10 07 17
3 DEN BAES JITSE 71 TORHOUT 16 17 6 10 0 49 10 05 15
4 VASSEUR CLEMENT 94 MONS 17 18 10 10 0 55 6 13
5 RAHIR ELOISE 81 DISON 22 17 16 18 0 73 4 11
DEBUTANTS 4 X 7 ns T1 T2 T3 T4 R TOTAL ## PTS
1 BOSMAN JEAN-PIERRE 116 WAVRE 18 8 7 6 0 39 12 20
2 REQUIER CINDY 121 DISON 17 7 6 9 0 39 11 17
3 CORMAN NOLAN 217 DISON 15 15 11 4 0 45 11 -
4 LAMART PHILIPPE 108 MOLIGNARD 19 10 10 12 0 51 10 15
5 MEIS TEAGAN 219 ARDENNES 27 14 12 13 0 66 9 13
6 BORREMANS PHILIPPE 218 DISON 20 17 14 21 0 72 9 -
AB MINIQUE THEO 220 ARDENNES 31 28 - - - - - -
AB BAY YOHAN 111 ARDENNES 21 - - - - - - -
CLASSIC 4 X 7 ns T1 T2 T3 T4 R TOTAL ## PTS
1 GOSET CLAUDE 117 WAVRE 14 5 0 0 0 19 21 20
2 GOSSET JEAN LUC 114 MONS 10 3 1 10 0 24 18 17
3 MATTHIJS GEERT 120 TORHOUT 18 6 1 6 0 31 17 15
HOME

0DICO

PDF