WINNERS
 

WINNERS

AND

AUS

AUT

BEL

CAN

CZE

ESP

FIN

FRA

GBR

GER

GUA

IRL

ITA

JAP

LUX

NED

NOR

POL

POR

RSM

SUI

SWE

USA

1st
BOU TONI 7 3 - 4 - 2 14 - 10 16 3 2 1 12 18 1 1 - 1 7 1 - 2 5 110
LAMPKIN DOUGIE 7 - - 9 - 3 11 2 13 11 5 - 3 9 5 2 - 1 - 7 3 4 - 7 99
TARRES JORDI 2 - 3 5 2 5 4 2 3 2 6 - 5 7 - 2 - - 3 - - 3 2 5 61
RAGA ADAM 6 - - 2 - 6 4 - 12 1 2 - 2 2 6 - - - - 2 - - 1 5 52
LEJEUNE EDDY - - 4 7 2 - 2 3 1 1 2 - 3 4 - - - - - - - 2 1 1 33
FUJINAMI TAKAHISA - 1 - 1 - - 2 - 4 2 2 - 2 5 6 - - - 1 2 - - - 5 33
MICHAUD THIERRY - - 1 - - - 3 2 3 1 1 - 4 - - 1 - - 2 - - 1 2 2 23
SCHREIBER BERNIE - - - - 1 2 4 1 2 2 1 - - 2 - - - - - - - - 3 2 20
ANDREWS MICK - - - 3 - 1 3 - 4 2 2 - 1 2 - - - - - - - 1 - - 19
COLOMER MARC - - - - 1 4 2 1 1 1 - - 1 1 - 1 - 1 1 - 1 - 1 1 18
LAMPKIN MARTIN - - - 1 - 1 3 1 - - 4 - 1 2 - - - - 1 - - 1 2 1 18
RATHMELL MALCOLM - - - 4 1 - - 2 2 4 - - 1 1 - - - - 1 - - 1 - 1 18
VESTERINEN YRJÖ - - 1 1 1 1 1 4 - 1 2 - 2 - - - - - - - - 1 1 - 17
KARLSON ULF - - - - - 1 1 1 2 1 - - 1 - - - 1 - 1 - - 1 8 - 15
MILLER SAMMY - - - 2 - - - 1 3 3 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - 1 1 - 13
BOSIS DIEGO - - - 2 - - 1 - 1 2 - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - 1 9
SAUNDERS STEVE - - 1 - - - - - 1 4 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 9
CABESTANY ALBERT 3 - - - - - 2 - 1 - - - - 1 2 - - - - - - - - - 9
AHVALA TOMMI 1 - - 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - 8
SMITH DON - - - 3 - - - - 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 6
BURGAT GILLES - - - - - 1 - - 2 - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - 1 5
FRANKE GUSTAV - - - 2 - - - - 1 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
FREIXA MARC 2 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - 5
JARVIS GRAHAM 1 - - - - 1 - - 1 - 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 5
COUTARD CHARLES - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - 1 - 1 4
FARLEY GORDON - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - - 1 - - - - - 3
KUROYAMA KENICHI 1 - - - - - 1 - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
MIGLIO DONATO - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 2 - 4
SOLER MANUEL - - 1 - - - 1 1 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
BILBAO AMOS - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 3
THORPE DAVE - - - - - - - - - 2 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 3
COLLEY STEVE - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 2
FAJARDO JERONI FAJARDO JERONI 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 2
JONES DENIS - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 2
SELLMAN BENNY - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - 2
SHEPERD ROB - - - - - - - 1 - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 2
BENGTSSON HANS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1
BRANDL ANDREAS - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
BUSTO JAIME BUSTO JAIME - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 1
CAMOZZI BRUNO - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
EDWARDS ROB - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 1
EVERTSSON TORE - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
GALLACH LLUIS - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
GIRARD THIERRY - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
GORGOT ANTONIO - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - 1
LAMPKIN ALAN - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1
LAMPKIN JOHN - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1
RENALES GABINO - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
WO.

PODIUMS

AND

AUS

AUT

BEL

CAN

CZE

ESP

FIN

FRA

GBR

GER

GUA

IRL

ITA

JAP

LUX

NED

NOR

POL

POR

RSM

SUI

SWE

USA

TOL.o