YOUTH 125cc WORLD CUP

2014

AUS AUS JPN JPN FRA FRA ITA BEL GBR GBR FRA ESP ESP 11 RES
AUSTRALIA - MALDON 1 AUSTRALIA - MALDON 2 JAPAN - TWIN RING MOTEGI 1 JAPAN - TWING RING MOTEGI 2 FRANCE - ILE ROUSSE 1 FRANCE - ILE ROUSSE 2 ITALY - ALAGNA BELGIUM - COMBLAIN AU PONT GREAT BRITAIN - NORD VUE 1 GREAT BRITAIN - NORD VUE 2 FRANCE - LA MONGIE SPAIN - ARNEDO 1 SPAIN - ARNEDO 2
1 CHATAGNO GAL  CHATAGNO GAL

20

20

20

20

20

20

17

20

20

20

- - -

197

2 COLAIRO TEO  COLAIRO TEO

17

17

17

17

15

17

15

15

15

13 20 - -

178

3 PRETALLI NOE  PRETALLI NOE

15

15

15

15

17

13

11

13

11

11 15 20 20

169

191

4 HIPPEL TIMMY  HIPPEL TIMMY

13

13

11

13

11

11

9

6

8

8 - 15 13

125

131

5 MINTA THOMAS  MINTA THOMAS

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

17

17

17 17 - -

68

6 FOX BLAKE  FOX BLAKE

9

8

-

-

-

-

-

8

10

10 9 - 10

64

7 CORNA ROMAIN  CORNA ROMAIN

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

-

- 11 17 17

54

8 RIVA ANDREA  RIVA ANDREA

-

-

-

-

-

-

13

-

-

- - 13 15

41

9 VARIN MAXIME  VARIN MAXIME

-

-

-

-

10

10

-

10

-

- 10 - -

40

10 HOOPER TOM  HOOPER TOM

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

13

15 - - -

28

11 CHARLIER ANTHONY  CHARLIER ANTHONY

-

-

-

-

13

15

-

-

-

- - - -

28

12 KURAMOCHI TOSHIKI  KURAMOCHI TOSHIKI

-

-

13

11

-

-

-

-

-

- - - -

24

13 CORVI LUCA  CORVI LUCA

-

-

-

-

-

-

10

11

-

- - - -

21

14 KING SAM  KING SAM

10

11

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

- - - -

21

15 CHELLAS JONATHAN  CHELLAS JONATHAN

11

10

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

- - - -

21

16 FIOLETTI MARCO  FIOLETTI MARCO

-

-

-

-

-

-

20

-

-

- - - -

20

17 SATO KAZUKI  SATO KAZUTO

-

-

10

10

-

-

-

-

-

- - - -

20

18 MACK STUART  MACK TOM

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

9 - - -

18

19 MULARCZYK ZAC  MULARCZYK ZAC

8

9

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

- - - -

17

20 KASLIN TOM  KSLIN TOM

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

7

-

- - - -

14

21 LUFT ISAAC  LUFT ISAAC

7

7

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

- - - -

14

22 FERAUD ANTONIN FERAUD ANTONIN

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

- 13 - -

13

23 GIBSON LACHLAN  GIBSON LACHLAN

6

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

- - - -

12

24 GUNDRY JACOB  GUNDRY JACOB

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

- - - 11

11

25 COLSON MATTHIAS  COLSON MATTHIAS

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

-

-

- - - -

8

1 AUS AUSTRALIA - MALDON 1  MALDON 12/04 3 x 14 MA CHATAGNO GAL
2 AUS AUSTRALIA - MALDON 2  MALDON 13/04 3 x 14 MA CHATAGNO GAL
3 JAP JAPAN - TWIN RING MOTEGI 1  TWIN RING MOTEGI 26/04 3 x 12 MFJ CHATAGNO GAL
4 JAP JAPAN - TWING RING MOTEGI 2  TWIN RING MOTEGI 27/04 3 x 12 MFJ CHATAGNO GAL
5 EUR FRANCE - ILE ROUSSE 1  ILE ROUSSE - CORSICA 24/05 3 x 12 FFM CHATAGNO GAL
6 EUR FRANCE - ILE ROUSSE 2  ILE ROUSSE - CORSICA 25/05 3 x 12 FFM CHATAGNO GAL
7 ITA ITALY - ALAGNA  ALAGNA 01/06 3 x 12 FMI FIOLETTI MARCO
8 BEL BELGIUM - COMBLAIN AU PONT  COMBLAIN AU PONT 13/07 3 x 12 FMB CHATAGNO GAL
9 GBR GREAT BRITAIN - NORD VUE 1  NORD VUE 19/07 3 x 12 ACU CHATAGNO GAL
10 GBR GREAT BRITAIN - NORD VUE 2  NORD VUE 20/07 3 x 12 ACU CHATAGNO GAL
11 FRA FRANCE - LA MONGIE  LA MONGIE 27/07 3 x 12 FFM CHATAGNO GAL
12 ESP SPAIN - ARNEDO 1

 ARNEDO

06/09 3 x 12 RFME PRETALLI NOE
13 ESP SPAIN - ARNEDO 2  ARNEDO 07/09 3 x 11 RFME PRETALLI NOE

125

DICO 0 PDF >> CHAMPIONSHIP

HOME