TRIAL DES NATIONS 2022

MONZA - 19/09/2025 - 2 x 15 sections

FMI
 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP  (best 2 scores in each section)
1

SPAIN

0 8 0 1 0 9 04:50:51 RFME

 BOU TONI

 BUSTO JAIME

 RAGA ADAM
 
2 ITALY
0 23 0 8 0 31 04:45:43 FMI

GANDOLA LORENZO

GRATTAROLA MATTEO PETRELLA LUCA

 GANDOLA LORENZO

 GRATTAROLA MATTEO

PETRELLA LUCA
 
3

FRANCE

0 33 0 19 0 2 04:47:54 FFM

BINCAZ BENOIT

DUFRESE HUGO CHATAGNO GA╦L

 BINCAZ BENOIT

DUFRESE HUGO

CHATAGNO GA╦L
 
4

GREAT BRITAIN

0 37 0 33 0 70 04:48:38 ACU

GREEN BILLY

MARTYN TOBY PEACE JACK

 GREEN BILLY

 MARTYN TOBY

 PEACE JACK
 
5

NORWAY

0 85 0 31 0 116 04:46:15 NMF

HAGA SONDRE

NILSEN MATS VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS

 HAGA SONDRE

NILSEN MATS

 VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND M
 
 - INTERNATIONAL TROPHEE  (best 2 scores in each section)
1

CZECH.REP.

0 7 0 0 0 7 04:30:55 ACCR

FABIAN DAVID

MATEJICEK MARTIN
 FABI┴N DAVID
 KŘOUSTEK MARTIN
 MATĚJIČEK MARTIN
 
2 GERMANY
0 9 0 1 0 10 04:03:47 DMSB

KADLEC FRANS

KRAFT JOSCHKA REUMSCH▄SSEL PAUL
KADLEC FRANZ
KRAFT JOSCHKA
REUMSCH▄SSEL PAUL
 
3

AUSTRIA

0 17 0 0 0 17 04:05:24 AMF

SCHOLLAR FABIO WIMMER PHILIPP
 MEMPÍR MARCO
 SCHOLLAR FABIO
 WIMMER PHILIPP
 
4

SWEDEN

0 17 0 1 0 18 04:23:19 SVEMO

ALMTHEN KINUS

 ALMTHEN LINUS
 JOHANSSON FREDRIK
SUNDBERG MAX
 
5 AUSTRALIA
0 16 0 6 0 22 04:04:40 MA

BAYLES CHRISTOPHER
HOGAN CONNOR
MIDDLETON KYLE
 
6

UNITED STATES

0 23 0 1 0 24 04:26:50 AMA

ROPER JOSH
 BLANC GONNET DANIEL
 MYERS ALEX
 ROPER JOSHUA
 
7

BELGIUM

0 16 0 8 0 24 04:32:27 FMB

MATHY MAXIME MATTHEEUWS EMILE
DEFOURNY NICOLAS
 MATHY MAXIME
 MATTHEEUWS EMILE
 
8

POLAND

0 32 0 2 0 34 04:36:34 PZM

RYNCARZ PAWEL

ZYZNOWSKI MILOSZ
 RYNCARZ PAWEL
SOĆKO JAKUB
 ZYZNOWSKI MILOSZ
 
9 IRELAND
0 29 0 10 0 39 04:10:39 MCUI

HANLON JOSH
DOYLE SEAN
HANLON JOSH
MCLURG STUART
 
10

ANDORRA

0 37 0 6 0 43 04:26:56 FMA

LESTANG JORDI VALL GAUDI
GABRIEL JAN
 LESTANG JORDI
 VALL GAUDI
 
11 FINLAND
0 30 0 14 0 44 04:23:55 SML

HAAPANEN JUSSI
MIÍH─NEN TIMO
NURMIO NIKO
 
12 DENMARK
0 45 0 21 0 66 04:19:39 DMU

OVERBY ALEX
ANDERSEN MORTEN
BRADE MIKKEL
OVERBY ALEX
 
13

SWITZERLAND

0 45 0 25 0 70 04:21:06 FMS

LEUBA LOUIS
 PRETALLI NOE
 SCHNYDER CHRISTIAN
 
14

CANADA

0 87 0 44 0 131 04:23:49 CMA

KING SAM
CORDY KEVIN
WALTON ALEX
 
15

LATVIA

0 86 0 63 0 149 04:16:38 LaMSF

ALKSNIS NIKS
EINASS KRISTERS
 KILIS KRISTAPS
 
16

SLOVAKIA

0 94 0 61 0 155 04:18:06 SMF

SORDYL SIMON --
KOLLAR ADAM
SORDYL SIMON
   
17

LUXEMBOURG

0 102 0 65 0 167 04:14:08 MUL

DALEIDEN CHRISTIAN
GOERGEN LEO
MOUSEL SVEN
 
18

GREECE

0 126 0 129 0 255 04:12:36 AMOTOE

DIAMANTIDIS GEORGIOS
KARETSOS ELEFTHERIOS
PAGONIS ANGELOS
 
 - WOMEN CUP  (best 2 scores in each section)
1

SPAIN

0 5 0 1 0 6 04:17:49 RFME

 ABELLAN BERTA
 GOMEZ SANDRA

VILLEGAS ALBA
 
2

GREAT BRITAIN

0 3 0 3 0 6 04:31:13 ACU
ADSHEAD KAYTLYN

 BRISTOW EMMA

 ROBINSON ALICIA
 
3

ITALY

0 12 0 12 0 24 04:12:26 FMI

 GALLIENI MARTINA
 RABINO ANDREA SOFIA

 TRENTINI SARA
 
4

NORWAY

0 26 0 9 0 35 04:13:03 NMF

 BARKVED HULDEBORG
 H┼KONSEN INGVEIG

MELCHIOR ERIKA
 
5

GERMANY

0 22 0 16 0 38 04:17:43 DMSB

B─UML THERESA
STEINER JULE

WACHS VIVIAN
 
6

CZECH.REP.

0 33 0 19 0 52 04:17:33 ACCR
BUDINOVA PETRA PECHACKOVA DENISA --

 BUD═NOV┴ PETRA
 PECH┴CKOV┴ DENISA
   
7

UNITED STATES

0 57 0 19 0 76 04:31:56 AMA

ALLISON COURTNEY
 HOOVER MADELEINE

 SWEETEN KYLEE
 
8

PORTUGAL

0 97 0 74 0 171 04:24:09 FMP
--MOREIRA LEONOR --
MOREIRA LEONOR

 VIERA RITA

 

 
 
9

DENMARK

0 100 0 77 0 177 04:27:42 DMU
JENSEN REGITZE TOFT --

BRUNSVIG OLIVIA
JENSEN REGITZE TOFT
   
10

AUSTRALIA

0 99 0 88 0 187 04:21:10 MA
--

LUPO JENNA
CUMMINS KAITLYN
   
11

SWITZERLAND

0 116 0 105 0 221 03:57:03 FMS

MINDER MAUDE
SCHNYDER CHRISTY

SUARD CHARLOTTE
 
 - CHALLENGE CUP  One girl 125 + one boy 125)
1

ITALY

0 10 0 6 0 16 03:53:06 FMI
--
BACCHETTA ALESSIA

PEDRETTI MIRKO
   
2

NORWAY

0 25 0 9 0 34 03:57:09 NMF
--

MELING SELINE
JěRGENSEN ANDREAS
   
3

GERMANY

0 30 0 9 0 39 04:11:34 DMSB
HEIDEL JOHANNES --

EMONTS PIA
HEIDEL JOHANNES
   
4

ESTONIA

0 58 0 48 0 106 04:20:46 EMF
--

MEIER KEITY
LEIS KARL
   
5

IRELAND

0 69 0 48 0 117 03:56:07 MCUI
--
CALLAGHAN KATE

PIPER JAY
   
6

BELGIUM

0 92 0 80 0 172 03:37:22 FMB
--
RAHIR ELOISE

MOHRING FLORENT
   
7

ANDORRA

0 99 0 87 0 186 03:50:39 FMA
GARCIA JOAN MIQUEL --
LLADO ALEXIA

GARCIA JOAN MIQUEL
   

PDF WORLD / FINAL / SECTIONS

PDF TROPHY / FINAL / SECTION

PDF WOMEN / FINAL / SECTIONS

TDN

DICO

HOME