CZECH.REP.
 -   A    
     
 AIMER HARALD - GER - 2013  ALKSNIS NIKS - 2013  ANDRLIK RADEK - 2011
 AIMER MAXI - GER - 2013  AMMON JAN - GER - 2013  ARNOLD RENE - GER - 2015
 ALKSNIS ARTIS - 2013  AMMON TIM - GER - 2013  
     
 -   B    
     
 BACHNER MATTHIAS - AUT - 2013  BEJDA VOJTECH - 2010  BRUJ VACLAV - 2010
 BAJKO JAN - 2010  BELANSKY SAMUEL  - SVK - 2013  BUCHTIK VLASTIMIL - 2015
 BALAS JAN - 2010  BENES JBERGMANN MIKE - 2013AN - 2011  BUDIN JAKUB - 2010
 Balaš PAVEL - 1991 - TDN  BERGER THOMAS - 2015  BUDIN MICHAL - 2010
 BALOUSEK JAN - 2013  BERGMANN MIKE - ger - 2016  BUDIN PETR - 1991 - TDN
 BALOUSEK LIBOR - 2013  BINDER HENDRIK - 2015  BUDIN VACLAW - 1969
 BARTA ALES - 1991  BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ - 1999  Budínová Petra- 2012
 BARTOS FILIP - 2015  BOTCHER LARS - 2015  BUDSKY MIROSLAW - 1979
 BAUER WOLFGANG - GER - 2013  BRESEN GIANLUCA - 2015  BURIAN PETR - 2010
 BÄUML THERESA - 2015  BREITTELD INGO - 2015  
     
 -   C    
     
 CERMAK JOSEF - 2011  CHALUPA EDUARD - 1992  CHROUST MARTIN - 2012
 CERVENKA MICHAL - 1992  CHROUST JAN - 2012  CIHAK MARTIN - 1991 - TDN
     
 -   D    
     
 DEBUS MICHAEL - GER - 2013  DOLLER PHILIP - 2015  DRESSLER JOSEF - 2010
 DEDINA IVAN - SVK - 2013  DÖLLINGER DENIS - 2010  DUSEK JAN - 2012
 DELATRON MATHIAS - 2015  DVORAK VLADISLA - 2015  DUSEK STANISLAV - 2010
 DOBIAS JAN - 2011  DRABEK MICHAL - 2010  
     
 -   E    
     
 EINASS KRISTERS -LET - 2013    
     
 -   F    
     
 FABIAN DAVID - 1992  FARKAS SAMUELE - HUN - 2013  FIKEJZ JIRI - TDN
 FABIAN HILBERT - 2015  FRANKE ADRIAN - ger - 2015  FOMENKO PETR - 2012
 FABRERA MIRKO  - ger - 2015  FATURIK JAN - 2013  
 FAUDE MAX - 2015  FIALA PETR - 2010  
     
 -   G    
     
 GELLRICH CLEMENS - 2013  GOMBOS MARTIN - TDN  GURA JURAJ - SVK - 2013
 Gladewitz Mirko - 2014  GUNTARS MATEUSS - LET - 2013  Guttenberger Wolfgang - 2014
     
 -   H    
     
 Haas Johanes - 2014  HERING RENE - 2015  HORACEK JINDRICH - 2011
 HAASE DANIEL - 1992 - TDN  HERMAN FILIP - 2011  HORACEK JINDRICH ML - 2015
 HABON MILAN - 2015  HERMAN VACLAV - 2011  HohneL Tom - 2014
 HAFERKORN TIM - GER - 2013  HETZE THOMAS - GER - 2013  HORNIK JAN - 2010
 HANUS RASTISLAV - SVK - 2013  HILBERT FABIAN - ger - 2016  HOVJACKY EDUARD - 2015
 HART TIM - 2015  HIPPEL TIMMY - 2015  HUDAK JAN - SVK - 2013
 HAVELKA VLADIMIR - 2011  HITZLER RICHARD - 2001  HULA PETR - 1983 - TDN
 HEFERKORN TIM - GER - 2013  HLINAK JAROSLAV - 2013  Husinecký IVO - 2010
 HENGL BERNHARD - 2015  HÖHNEL TOM - GER - 2013  
     
 -   I    
     
 ILIEV PAVEL - 2015  IMBERGER JULIUS - GER - 2013  
     
 -   J    
     
 Janat JiRI - 2014  JEDLICKA ONDREJ - 2011  JÖrg Stephan - 2014
 JANAT STEPAN - 2015  JINDRA Tomᚠ- 2011  
     
 -   K    
     
 KADLEC DAVID - 1992 - TDN  Kněžourek Jiří - 1973  KRAKES LUKAS - 2011
 KADLEC DOMINIK - 2011  KÖBER ROMAN - 2004  KRAKES TOMAS - 2010
 KADLEC FRANZ - GER - 2013  KOBRLE PETR - 2012  KRAL MARTIN - 2012
 KADLEC ROSALIE - 2015  KöBSELL MICHEL - 2001  KRECBACH ONDREJ - 2010
 KARKOš PAVEL - 2010  KOHL JANOS - HUN - 2013  KREJSA MARTIN - 2002
 KASAK VOJTECH - 2010  KOHOUT PAVEL - 1991 - TDN  KRIZ MILAN - 2011
 Kauppert Udo - 2014  KOLLAR MILAN - SVK - 2013  Křoustek MARTIN - 1999 - TDN
 KAVALEK PAVEL - 2012  Kopta Martin - 2014  KUBITA JAN - 1991
 Kipp Marcus - 2014  KÖRBER ROMAN - 2001  Kuchař MARTIN - 2010
 KLAUS HEROLD - 2015  KOšTIAL JAN - 2012  KUCHTA JAKUB - SVK - 2013
 KLAUS JINDRICH - 2010  KOTHAY VLADIMIR - SVK - 1992  KURTH MAXimilian - GER - 2013
 KLOUCEK FILIP - 2015  KOVANDA VLADIMIR - 2013  
 KLOUčEK PAVEL - 1991  KOZNAR VLASTIMIL - 2010  
     
 -   L    
     
 LABIK ALES - 2010  LENNER TIBOR - SVK - 2013  LISY MIROSLAV - 1986 - TDN
 LAYER KAREL - 2005    
     
 -   M    
     
 Maček Jiří - 2010  MASEK PETR - 2000 - TDN  MOTL JAKUB - 2010
 MACHA PAVEL - 2010  Matějíček MARTIN - 2010 - TDN  MOTL MARTIN - 2010
 MACKOVA MARKETA - 2010  Mayer Thomas - 2014  MOUCHA DAVID - 2010
 MARCINA LUBOMIR - 2012  MEMPÖR MARCO - AUT - 2015  MOUCHA KAREL - 2010
 MARCINA TOMAS - SVK - 2013  MichaliCka TomaS - 2014  MOUCHA MARTIN - 2010
 Marcinow Gabriel - 2014  MIHALICEK DANIEL - SVK - 2013  MRAZEK FRANTISEK - TDN
 MANN FRANK -GER - 2015  MIKUNDA TADEAS - 2016  MRAZEK JAN - TDN
 MAREK MILOSLAV - 2010  MIKUNDA ROBERT - 1999  MUDRAK MIROSLAV - SVK - 2013
 MAREK PETR - 2003  MIKUS DANIEL - SVK - 2013  MUNDIL MILOS - 2012
 MASEK MIROSLAV - 2010  MOKREJS LEOS - 2010  
     
 -   N    
     
 NAGYFEFEÖ PETER - HUN - 2013  Nešpor ADAM - 2011  Nešpor Matěj - 2011
 NEDOMIEL ONDREJ - 2004  Nešpor Jiří - 2011  NOVAK LUBOS - 2010
     
 -   O    
     
 OLMR JIRI - 2010  OSLEJSEK PETER - SVK - 2013  
     
 -   P    
     
 PANEK JINDRICH - 2011  PETRACEK LUCAS - 2001  POšTEJNIšKY MAREK - 2015
 Panenka Jan - 2014  PETRU RADIM - 2010  Potoček  MATOUš - 2012
 PASSING THOMAS - GER - 2013  PHIL STEFAN - GER - 2013  Potoček Tomᚠ- 2010
 Pecháček Libor - 2010  PILAT KAREL - 2016  PROKOP ALBíN - 2010
 PECHACKOVA DENISA - 2015  PILZ ZDENEK - 1981 PROKOP SIMON - 2016
 Pemér Tamás - HUN - 2013  PIRO STANISLAV - 2010 PRÜSA THomaS - 2014
 PEšATA KAREL - 2010  Pospíšil Miloš - 2010  
 PESEK ANTONIN - 2011  Pospíšil PHILIP - 2015  
     
 -   R    
     
 RASOCHA MILAN - 2010  ROBRAHN JARMO - 2015  RUDOLF JAN - 2010
 RATHOUSKY JIRI - 2010  Roštejnský MAREK - 2010  RYBANSKY MIALOS - SVK - 2013
 REUMSCHLUSSEL BEN - 2015  Roštejnský PETR - 2010  RYDVAL PETR - 2013
 REUNSCHUSSEL PAUL - 2015  Rutkowski Lukas - 2014  
     
 -   S    
     
 SAVRDA JIRI - 2011  SERSEN MILAN - 2016  STRAKA TIBOR - SVK - 2013 - TDN
 SCHAAL UWE - GER - 2013  SIMECEK RADOVAN - 2011  STUCKMANN TIM - GER - 2013
 SCHICKER MAXIMILIAN - GER - 2013  SMIDA ANDREJ - SVK - 2013  SUDEK STANISLAV - 2010
 SCHMELLZR MAX - GER - 2013  SMIDL JIRI - 2010  ŠULC DALIBOR - 1992
 SCHMELZER PAUL - GER - 2013  SNABL ADAM - 2010  Šulc DALIBOR ml - 2015
 SCHMID PATRICK - 2010  SORDYL SIMON - SVK - 2013  SUK PETER - 2015
 SCHMID PATRIK - 2011  SREDL JAROSLAV - 1991 - TDN  ŠůRA JOSEF - 2010
 SCHMID ROMAN - 1991  SRP PETR - 2010  ŠVANDA MIROSLAV - 1992
 Schmitt Robert - 2014  STEHNO FILIP - 2010  SVERMA JAN - 2010
 SCHUBERT TOMMY - ger - 2016  STEHNO RADEK  - 2010  SVOBODA Jiří  - 1999 - TDN
 SCHÜSSLER MAX - ger - 2016  STEHNO RADEK ML. - 2012  SYKORA MARTIN - 2010
 SCHUMACHER FLORIAN - 2001  Steinert Jule - 2014  SYKORA MILAN - 2015
 ŠEBEK ROMAN - 2010  STEININGER MARTIN - GER - 2013  
 SEDLAK RADEK - 2004  STEPHAN JÖRG - GER - 2013  
     
 -   T    
     
 TOTH JIRI - 2010    TOTH LEOS - 2010
     
 -   U    
     
 UHER ROMAN - 2010  UNGER JAN - 2010  URBANEK MILAN - 2016
     
 -   V    
     
 VACLAVIK TOMAS - 2010  VEPREK MILAN - 1999  VOLDRICH FRANTISEK - 2010
 VANDAS MAX - 2015  VETTER KONRAD - GER - 2015  VOJTISEK MARTIN - 2015
 VANDRAS ROMAN - 2015  VETTER MARIO - GER - 2013  Vranák PETER - 2013
 VAN HEN JAN FILIP - GER - 2013  VEYR KAREK - 2012  VYSKOCIL STANISLAV  - 2013
 Weigand Erich - 2014  Vlasák David - 2014  
     
 -   W    
     
 WENGLER CHRISTOPHER - 2015  WÜNSCH DOMINIK - 2010  WÜNSCH OLDRICH - 2012
 WINKLAR STEFAN - 2015  WÜNSCH MAREK - 2010 - TDN  
     
CZECH.REP

PLEASE HELP ME TO FIND MORE DETAILS ABOUT THIS LIST.  THANK YOU

DICO

1 Matějíček Martin Gas Gas
2 Křoustek Martin TRRS
3 Wűnsch Marek Gas Gas
4 Wűnsch Dominik Gas Gas
5 AMMON TIM BETA  GER
6 KOHOUT PAVEL TRRS
7 JINDRA TOMAS TRRS
8 CERMAK JOSEF TRRS
9 SCHMELZER MAX GAS  GER
10 HUSINECKY IVO SHERCO
11 FABIAN DAVID BETA
12 BALAS PAVEL GAS GAS
13 STEINER JULE TRRS GER
14 rostejsky petr BETA
15 KLOUCEK FILIP BETA
16 HILBERT FABIAN BETA  GER
17 SCHMELZER PAUL GAS  GER
18 HAASE DANIEL SHERCO
19 MRAZEK MATEJ BETA
20 MACEK JIRI OSSA
21 BREITFELD INGO BETA  GER
22 NEUMANN SASCHA SCOR GER
23 KIPP MARCUS TRRS GER
24 POSPISIL FILIP Beta
25 sulc dalibor ml BETA
26 MARCINOW GABRIEL TRRS  POL
27 WINKLER LUCA GAS GER
28 DÖLLER FILIP BETA AUT
29 sebek roman Gas Gas
30 HULA TOMAS SHERCO
31 gasiencal daniel jan gas pol
32 layer karel beta
33 MEMPÖR MARCO BETA  AUT
34 FRANKE ADRIAN GAS  GER
35 herman filip beta
36 snabl adam gas gas
37 STEHNO RADEK GAS GAS
38 wengler christopher GAS  GER
39 balousek jan beta
40 PESATA KAREL GAS GAS
41 ILMBERGER JULIUS BETA GER
42 KÖBSELL MICHEL GAS  GER
43 guttenberger wolfgang sher  ger
44 KAVALEK PAVEL beta
45 sverma jan gas gas
46 SERSEN MILAN gas ger
47 SEITZ JOACHIM BETA AUT
48 ZYNOWSKI MILOSZ BETA POL
49 DELATRON MATHIAS BETA  GER
50 KURTH MAX GAS  GER
51 KUCHAR MARTIN SHERCO
52 kostial jan trrs
53 bôttcher lars gas ger
54 dôhla kathrin gas ger
55 STEHNO RADEK ml gas gas
56 SORDYL SIMON GAS SVK
57 HLINAK JAROSLAV GAS GAS
58 MRAZEK JAN BETA
59 BARTOS FILIP SHERCO
60 KLAUS JINDRICH SHERCO
61 SCHÖLLAR FABIO BETA AUT
62 STEPHAN JÖRG GAS GER
63 HAFERKORN TIM BETA GER
64 PYZOWSKI MICHAL TRRS POL
65 DEINBACHER DANIEL GAS AUT
66 BIEL PETER TRRS
67 MARCINA TOMAS GAS POL
68 SÜRA JOSEF OSSA
69 ARNOLD RENE BETA GER
70 PEKAKEK MONA SHER GER
71 POSPISIL MILOS MONTESA
72 GEMEINHARDT ANDRE BETA GER
73 RUTKOWSKI LUKAS VERT GER
74 WIEDMANN FRANK MONT GER
75 KRISTEK JUNDRICH GAS GAS
76 CHROUST MARTIN GAS GAS
77 HÖHNEL TOM BETA GER
78 ASCHNEIDER MARCEL SHER GER
1 JINDRA TOMAS TRRS
2 KLOUCEK FILIP BETA
3 HILBERT FABIAN BETA  GER
4 SCHMELZER MAX GAS  GER
5 MRAZEK MATEJ BETA
6 STEINER JULE TRRS GER
7 KAVALEK PAVEL beta
8 snabl adam gas gas
9 herman filip beta
10 SCHMELZER PAUL GAS  GER
11 POSPISIL FILIP Beta
12 BARTOS FILIP SHERCO
13 sulc dalibor ml BETA
14 MEMPÖR MARCO BETA  AUT
15 SCHÖLLAR FABIO BETA AUT
16 DÖLLER FILIP BETA AUT
17 gasiencal daniel jan gas pol
18 wengler christopher GAS  GER
19 ILMBERGER JULIUS BETA GER
20 STEHNO RADEK ml gas gas
21 DEINBACHER DANIEL GAS AUT
22 WINKLER LUCA GAS GER
23 NEUMANN SASCHA SCOR GER
24 MARCINA TOMAS GAS POL
25 RUTKOWSKI LUKAS VERT GER
1 KOHOUT PAVEL TRRS
2 CERMAK JOSEF TRRS
3 HUSINECKY IVO SHERCO
4 rostejsky petr BETA
5 BALAS PAVEL GAS GAS
6 MACEK JIRI OSSA
7 HAASE DANIEL SHERCO
8 PESATA KAREL GAS GAS
9 STEHNO RADEK GAS GAS
10 kostial jan trrs
12 KLAUS JUNDRICH SHERCO
11 ARNOLD RENE BETA GER
13 KIPP MARCUS TRRS GER
13 HLINAK JAROSLAV GAS GAS
14 guttenberger wolfgang sher  ger
15 KUCHAR MARTIN SHERCO
16 BIEL PETER TRRS
17 SÜRA JOSEF OSSA
18 WIEDMANN FRANK MONT GER
19 MRAZEK JAN BETA
20 POSPISIL MILOS MONTESA
21 STEPHAN JÖRG GAS GER
1 Baloušek Jan BETA 80
2 Panenka Jan GAS GAS 80
3 URBANEK MILAN BETA 50
4 MIKUNDA TADEAS BETA 50
5 PROKOP SIMON BETA 80
6 PROKOP ALBIN GAS GAS 50
7 HOVJACKY EDUARD ML GAS GAS 50
8 PILAT KAREL GAS GAS 50
9 BIEL PAVEL Beta 50
10 MATEJKA TOMAS BETA 50
11 BRUJ VOJTECH Beta 50
12 SEEMAN ALEX BETA 50
13 BRUJ MATYAS Beta 50
14 ULMAN JAN BETA 50
15 UDVARDY JANKO SVK Beta 50
16 KOLLAR ADAM SVK BETA 50
17 HRYCH STEPAN Beta 50