TRIALONLINE

 

ITALY

12/06

ITALY

13/06

FRANCE

04/07

ANDORRA

21/08

ANDORRA

22/08

FRANCE

29/08

SPAIN

11/09

SPAIN

12/09

GR.BRITAIN

09/10

GR.BRITAIN

10/10

TRIAL GP
TOLMEZZO

1

RAGA ADAM

BOU TONI

1

1

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

TOLMEZZO

1

BOU TONI

KUROYAMA KENICHI

1

1

RAGA ADAM

CHARADE

1

1

1

SANT JULIA

1

1

1

SANT JULIA

1

1

1

CAHORS

1

1

1

BAIONA

1

1

1

BAIONA

1

1

1

TONG

1

1

1

TONG

1

1

1

TRIAL 2
TOLMEZZO

1

MARTYN TOBY

PEACE JACK

1

1

GANDOLA LORENZO

TOLMEZZO

1

PEACE JACK

MARTYN TOBY

1

1

GELABERT ANIOL

CHARADE

1

1

1

SANT JULIA

1

1

1

SANT JULIA

1

1

1

CAHORS

1

1

1

BAIONA

1

1

1

BAIONA

1

1

1

TONG

1

1

1

TONG

1

1

1

TRIAL 125
TOLMEZZO

1

HEMINGWAY HARRY

DANSE JACK

1

1

FABIAN DAVID

TOLMEZZO

1

DANSE JACK

TURNER HARRY

1

1

MERCADE ADRIA

 
SANT JULIA

1

1

1

SANT JULIA

1

1

1

CAHORS

1

1

1

   
TONG

1

1

1

TONG

1

1

1

WOMEN GP
TOLMEZZO

1

BRISTOW EMMA

SANZ LAIA

1

1

ABELLAN BERTA

TOLMEZZO

1

SANZ LAIA

BRISTOW EMMA

1

1

ABELLAN BERTA

       
BAIONA

1

1

1

BAIONA

1

1

1

 
GOUVEIA 18/09

1

1

1

WOMEN 2
TOLMEZZO

1

RABINO ANDREA

TRENTINI SARA

1

1

ROBINSON ALICIA

TOLMEZZO

1

TRENTINI SARA

RABINO ANDREA

1

1

ADSHEAD KAYTLYN

       
BAIONA

1

1

1

BAIONA

1

1

1

 
GOUVEIA 18/09

1

1

1

ELECTRIC    
CHARADE

1

1

1

SANT JULIA

1

1

1

SANT JULIA

1

1

1

CAHORS

1

1

1

       
X- TRIAL

MARSEILLE

02/10

1

1

1

CHALON/SAONE

15/10

1

1

1

ANDORRA

06/11

1

1

1

BARCELONA

11/11

1

1

1

BRAGA

27/11

1

1

1

         
TDN

GOUVEIA

19/09

1

1

1

GOUVEIA

19/09

1

1

1

GOUVEIA

19/09

1

1

1

             
 

ITALY

30/05

CZECH.R.

08/08

               
EUROPE

CORTENOVA

1

HAGA SONDRE

TOURNOUR GIANLUCA

1

1

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

KRAMOLIN

1

1

1

               
JUNIOR

CORTENOVA

1

BEREITER RODNEY

HEMINGWAY HARRY

1

1

FABIAN DAVID

KRAMOLIN

1

1

1

               
OVER 40

CORTENOVA

1

BUSCHI ANDREA

KROUSTEK MARTIN

1

1

SAJEVEC SEVERIN

KRAMOLIN

1

1

1

               
WOMEN

CORTENOVA

1

MONNIER NAOMI

MINTA ALICE

1

1

RABINO ANDREA

KRAMOLIN

1

1

1

               
YOUTH

CORTENOVA

1

FABIAN DAVID

HEMINGWAY HARRY

1

1

ZYZNOWSKI MILOSZ

KRAMOLIN

1

1

1

               
OPEN INTER CALENDAR Trialzines RESULTS     COUNTRIES LAT.AMERI N.AMERICA OCEANIA
  What are you looking for ? >>

LAST WINNER

2021

2021 2021 2021 2021 2020 2020 TDN 2019 TDN 2019 TDN 2019
TRIAL.GP TRIAL.2 TRIAL.125 WOMEN.GP WOMEN.2 ELECTRIC X-TRIAL TDN MEN WOMEN TROPHY
KUROYAMA KENICHI MARTYN TOBY TURNER HARRY BRISTOW EMMA RABINO ANDREA CABESTANY ALBERT

T.FUJINAMI

T.MARTYN H.TURNER E.BRISTOW A.RABINO A.CABESTANY T.BOU SPAIN SPAIN GERMANY
LAST CHAMPION

2020

2020 2020 2020 2020 2020 2020 EUROPE 19 OCEANIA 19 N.AMERICA 18
GRATTAROLA MATTEO MARTINEZ PAU BRISTOW EMMA MONNIER NAOMI CABESTANY ALBERT MARCELLI GABRIEL MIDDLETON KYLE SMAGE PATRICK

T.BOU

M.GRATTAROLA P.MARTINEZ E.BRISTOW N.MONNIER A.CABESTANY T.BOU G.MARCELLI K.MIDDLETON P.SMAGE
                   

BACK

  . THE KINGS...0

ONE