PAST WINNER

2000

2001 2002
FISTOLERA ANDREA GIBERT DANIEL OLIVERAS DANIEL

2003

2004 2005
GUBIAN LORIS WIGG ALEXZ WIGG ALEXZ
2006 2007 2008
CHALLONER JACK CHALLONER JACK MOTTIN TANGUY
2009 2010 2011
TARRES POL CASALES JORGE COQUELIN STEVEN
2012 2013 2014
BUSTO JAIME KADLEC FRANZ PEACE DAN
2015 2016 2017
MARTYN TOBY PEACE JACK DIFRESE HUGO
2018   2019
RIOBO MARTIN MARTINEZ PAU
Y 50 YOUTH 250
2000 2000 2001
HARJULLA OTTO VESTERINEN MIKA FAJARDO JERONI
2002 2003 2004
BOU TONI JUAN JOSE MARIA KREGELOH CHRISTIAN
RIDERS
PLACES
TRIALS

DICO YOUTH

2019 EUROPEAN

YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIP

PIETRAMURATA

2 x 14

ITA

Tot MARTINEZ PAU  
DANSE JACK Sec

DIGMAN BEN

20/04

1st

MARTINEZ PAU

4 5 6 7 8 9 10
HEMINGWAY HARRY SMITH JAMIUL HEIDEL JONATHAN SANDBERG LINUS FELTRIN VALENTINO TURNER HARRY ROSSI ENZO

MONZA

2 x 14

ITA

Tot MARTINEZ PAU  
DANSE JACK Sec

HEIDEL JONATHAN

27/04

1st

MARTINEZ PAU

4 5 6 7 8 9 10
DIGMAN BEN SANDBERG LINUS FABIAN DAVID SMITH JAMIUL FELTRIN VALENTINO SCHOLLAR FABIO HEMINGWAY HARRY

ANCELLE

2 x 14

FRA

Tot MARTINEZ PAU  
HEMINGWAY HARRY Sec

DANSE JACK

10/08

1st

MARTINEZ PAU

4 5 6 7 8 9 10
ROSSI ENZO TURNER HARRY DIGMAN BEN SMITH JAMIUL FELTRIN VALENTINO HEIDEL JONATHAN FABIAN DAVID

BŘEZOVÁ

2 x 14

CZE

Tot DANSE JACK  
MARTINEZ PAU Sec

HEIDEL JONATHAN

17/08

1st

MARTINEZ PAU

4 5 6 7 8 9 10
ROSSI ENZO DIGMAN BEN FABIAN DAVID SMITH JAMIUL SCHOLLAR FABIO FELTRIN VALENTINO HEMINGWAY HARRY

Championship 2019

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
MARTINEZ PAU DANSE JACK DIGMAN BEN HEIDEL JONATHAN HEMINGWAY HARRY SMITH JAMIUL ROSSI ENZO FABIAN DAVID FELTRIN VALENTINO TURNER HARRY
11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
SANDBERG LINUS SCHOLLAR FABIO SCHIELE JONAS BEREITER RODNEY SCHWABEDISSEN NILS RIEDEL KASPER PARKKONEN MAX CHESTNUT OWEN EBERHARTER PHILIPP VOIGT MORITZ
21 22 23 21 22 23 24 - - -
      MERCADE ADRIA NYBERG LEWIS TIMOTHY OVERBY ALEX BOWYER HARRY      
YOUNGEST
CHAMPION WINNER PODIUM POINTS 1st ROUND

LAST  WINNER

CZECH.REP 2019

BŘEZOVÁ

DANSE JACK

AND

AUS

AUT

BEL

CZE

DEN

ESP

FIN

FRA

GBR

GER

IRL

ITA

LET

NED

NOR

POL

PER

POR

SWE

SUI

TWN

 

USA

ORGANISATION

SUPERTOTAL

THE KINGS

VICTORIES

PODIUMS

POINTS

COUNTRIES

FACTORIES

CLEAN LAP
  EUROPE   JUNIOR   WOMEN   YOUTH 125   YOUTH 250/50   OVER 40
BACK

0

DICO

0

HOME