WINNERS

EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP YOUTH

4 wins

WIGG

ALEXZ

GBR
WIGG ALEXZ
7 podiums

1st

4

2nd

1

3rd

2

4 wins

CHALLONER

JACK

GBR
CHALLONER JACK
6 podiums

1st

4

2nd

1

3rd

1

3 wins

PEACE

DAN

GBR
PEACE DAN
5 podiums

1st

3

2nd

-

3rd

2

3 wins

GUBIAN

LORIS

FRA
GUBIAN LORIS
8 podiums

1st

3

2nd

4

3rd

1

3 wins

KADLEC

FRANZ

GER
KADLEC FRANZ
7 podiums

1st

3

2nd

1

3rd

3

3 wins

MARTYN

TOBY

GBR
MARTYN TOBY
6 podiums

1st

3

2nd

1

3rd

2

3 wins

TARRES

POL

ESP
TARRES POL
5 podiums

1st

3

2nd

1

3rd

1

3 wins

COQUELIN

STEVEN

FRA
COQUELIN STEVEN
5 podiums

1st

3

2nd

1

3rd

1

2 wins

LIOTAUD

BENJAMIN

FRA
LIOTAUD BENJAMIN
6 podiums

1st

2

2nd

4

3rd

-

2 wins

OLIVERAS

DANIEL

ESP
OLIVERAS DANIEL
4 podiums

1st

2

2nd

2

3rd

-

2 wins

BROWN

MICHAEL

GBR
BROWN MICHAEL
3 podiums

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

-

2 wins

CASALES

JORGE

ESP
CASALES JORGE
3 podiums

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

-

2 wins

MOTTIN

TANGUY

FRA
MOTTIN TANGUY
3 podiums

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

-

2 wins

BUSTO

JAIME

ESP
BUSTO JAIME
3 podiums

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

-

2 wins

PEACE

JACK

GBR
PEACE JACK
6 podiums

1st

2

2nd

2

3rd

2

2 wins

DUFRESE

HUGO

FRA
DIFRESE HUGO
3 podiums

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

-

2 wins

RIOBO

MARTIN

ESP
RIOBO MARTIN
2 podiums

1st

2

2nd

-

3rd

-

2 wins

MEDIŅA

POL

ESP
MEDIŅA POL
3 podiums

1st

2

2nd

-

3rd

1

2 podiums

MARTINEZ

PAU

ESP
MARTINEZ PAU
1 podium

1st

2

2nd

-

3rd

-

1 win

SHEPPARD

JACK

GBR
SHEPPARD JACK
5 podiums

1st

1

2nd

4

3rd

-

1 win

PETRELLA

ANDREA

ITA
PETRELLA LUCA
4 podiums

1st

1

2nd

2

3rd

1

1 win

MOLINA

HECTOR

ESP
MOLINA HECTOR
4 podiums

1st

1

2nd

3

3rd

-

1 win

GRATTAROLA

MATTEO

ITA
GRATTAROLA MATTEO
4 podiums

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

2

1 win

BOTELLA

PAU

ESP
BOTELLA PAU
3 podiums

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

1

1 win

GIBERT

DANIEL

ESP
GIBERT DANIEL
3 podiums

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

1

1 win

LUNDEVOLD

SVERRE

NOR
LUNDEVOLD SVERRE
2 podiums

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

-

1 win

FISTOLERA

ANDREA

ITA
FISTOLERA ANDREA
1 podium

1st

1

2nd

-

3rd

-

1 win

SMITH

OLIVER

GBR
SMITH OLIVER
2 podiums

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

-

1 win

GANDOLA

LORENZO

ITA
GANDOLA LORENZO
4 podiums

1st

1

2nd

3

3rd

-

1 win

PRICE

JACK

GBR
PRICE JACK
3 podiums

1st

1

2nd

2

3rd

-

 

1 win

NILSEN

MATS

NOR
NILSEN MARS
3 podiums

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

1

 

1 win

TOULY

KIERAN

FRA
TOULY KIERAN
1 podium

1st

1

2nd

-

3rd

-

1 podium

RABINO

CARLOALBERTO

ITA
RABINO CARLO ALBERTO
1 podium

1st

1

2nd

-

3rd

-

RIDERS    CHAMPIONS VICTORIES PODIUMS    KINGS

21 WINS

GR.BRITAIN

18 WINS
SPAIN

13 WINS

FRANCE

5 WINS

ITALY

3 WINS

GERMANY

2 WINS

NORWAY

 

34 WINS

GAS GAS

17 WINS

BETA

5 WINS

SHERCO

3 WINS

SCORPA

2 WINS

VERTIGO

1 WIN

OSSA

 
COUNTRIES            FACTORY

YOUTH

0 DICO 0

HOME