PODIUM

EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP YOUTH

8 podiums

GUBIAN

LORIS

FRA
GUBIAN LORIS

1st

3

2nd

4

3rd

1

7 podiums

WIGG

ALEXZ

GBR
WIGG ALEXZ

1st

4

2nd

1

3rd

2

7 podiums

KADLEC

FRANZ

GER
KADLEC FRANZ

1st

3

2nd

1

3rd

3

6 podiums

CHALLONER

JACK

GBR
CHALLONER JACK

1st

4

2nd

1

3rd

1

6 podiums

MARTYN

TOBY

GBR
MARTYN TOBY

1st

3

2nd

1

3rd

2

6 podiums

LIOTAUD

BENJAMIN

FRA
LIOTAUD BENJAMIN

1st

2

2nd

4

3rd

-

6 podiums

PEACE

JACK

GBR
PEACE JACK

1st

2

2nd

2

3rd

2

5 podiums

TARRES

POL

ESP
TARRES POL

1st

3

2nd

1

3rd

1

5 podiums

COQUELIN

STEVEN

FRA
COQUELIN STEVEN

1st

3

2nd

1

3rd

1

5 podiums

PEACE

DAN

GBR
PEACE DAN

1st

3

2nd

-

3rd

2

5 podiums

SHEPPARD

JACK

GBR
SHEPPARD JACK

1st

1

2nd

4

3rd

-

5 podiums

GIARBA

GABRIELE

ITA
GIARBA GABRIELE

1st

-

2nd

2

3rd

3

5 podiums

RIOBO

MARTIN

ESP
RIOBO MARTIN

1st

2

2nd

2

3rd

-

4 podiums

OLIVERAS

DANIEL

ESP
OLIVERAS DANIEL

1st

2

2nd

2

3rd

-

4 podiums

MOLINA

HECTOR

ESP
MOLINA HECTOR

1st

1

2nd

3

3rd

-

4 podiums

GANDOLA

LORENZO

ITA
GANDOLA LORENZO

1st

1

2nd

3

3rd

-

4 podiums

PETRELLA

LUCA

ITA
PETRELLA LUCA

1st

1

2nd

2

3rd

1

4 podiums

GRATTAROLA

MATTEO

ITA
GRATTAROLA MATTEO

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

2

4 podiums

ALMTHEN

LINUS

SWE
ALMTHEN LINUS

1st

-

2nd

3

3rd

1

4 podiums

MARTINEZ

PAU

ESP
MARTINEZ PAU

1st

3

2nd

1

3rd

-

4 podiums

DANCE

JACK

GBR
DANSE JACK

1st

1

2nd

2

3rd

1

3 podiums

BROWN

MICHAEL

GBR
BROWN MICHAEL

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

-

3 podiums

CASALES

JORGE

ESP
CASALES JORGE

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

-

3 podiums

MOTTIN

TANGUY

FRA
MOTTIN TANGUY

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

-

3 podiums

BUSTO

JAIME

ESP
BUSTO JAIME

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

-

3 podiums

DUFRESE

HUGO

FRA
DIFRESE HUGO

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

-

3 podiums

PRICE

JACK

GBR
PRICE JACK

1st

1

2nd

2

3rd

-

3 podiums

BOTELLA

PAU

ESP
BOTELLA PAU

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

1

3 podiums

GIBERT

DANIEL

ESP
GIBERT DANIEL

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

1

3 podiums

NILSEN

MATS

NOR
NILSEN MARS

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

1

3 podiums

GOMEZ

ALFREDO

ESP
GOMEZ ALFREDO

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

2

3 podiums

KARLSSON

EDDIE

SWE
KARLSSON EDDIE

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

3

3 podiums

PIARDI

SERGIO

ITA
PIARDI SERGIO

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

2

3 podiums

MORPHETT

BEN

GBR
MORPHETT BEN

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

3

3 podiums

MEDIĐA

POL

ESP
MEDIĐA POL

1st

2

2nd

-

3rd

1

3 podiums

MEMPÍR

MARCO

AUT
MEMPÍR MARCO

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

3

2 podiums

LUNDEVOLD

SVERRE

NOR
LUNDEVOLD SVERRE

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

-

2 podiums

SMITH

OLIVER

GBR
SMITH OLIVER

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

-

2 podiums

TOULY

KIERAN

FRA
TOULY KIERAN

1st

1

2nd

-

3rd

1

2 podiums

MORET

FRANCESC

ESP
MORET FRANCESC

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

1

2 podiums

KREGELOH

CHRISTIAN

GER
KREGELOH CHRISTIAN

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

2

2 podiums

LIEBL

NICLAS

GER
LIEBL NICLAS

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

2

2 podiums

RUEDI

FLORIAN

GER
RUEDI FLORIAN

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

2

2 podiums

HEIDEL

JONATHAN

GER
HEIDEL JONATHAN

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

2

1 podium

FISTOLERA

ANDREA

ITA
FISTOLERA ANDREA

1st

1

2nd

-

3rd

-

1 podium

ROBERTS

IWAN

GBR
ROBERTS IWAN

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

-

1 podium

SAUVAGE

PIERRE

FRA
SAUVAGE PIERRE

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

-

1 podium

BURY

PAUL

GBR
BURY PAUL

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

-

1 podium

GILMAN

ROBIN

GBR
GILMAN ROBIN

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

-

1 podium

SHORT

CHRISTOPHER

GBR
SHORT CHRISTOFFER

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

-

1 podium

ROBRAHN

JARMO

GER
ROBRAHN JARMO

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

-

1 podium

ANDREWS

ROBERT

IRL
ANDREWS ROBERT

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

CATALIN

ISMAEL

ITA
CATALIN ISMAEL

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

CORDON

JOAN

ESP
CORDON JOAN

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

DANBY

ROSS

IRL
DANBY ROSS

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

GARZONI

LUIGI

ITA
GARZONI LUIGI

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

SALERI

GIACOMO

ITA
SALERI GIACOMO

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

SCH─FER

JAN

GER
SCH─FER JAN

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

TAYLOR

SVEN

GBR
TAYLOR SVEN

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

WALKER

LUKE

GBR
WALKER LUKE

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

ZUCCALI

SAMUELE

ITA
ZUCCALI SAMUELE

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

GREEN

BILLY

GBR
GREEN BILLY

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

POIROT

FABIEN

FRA
POIROT FABIEN

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

GABUTTI

ANDREA

ITA
GABUTTI ANDREA

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

RABINO

CARLOALBERTO

ITA
RABINO CARLO ALBERTO

1st

1

2nd

-

3rd

-

1 podium

DIGMAN

BEN

GBR
DIGMAN BEN

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

     

1 podium

HEMINGWAY

HARRY

GBR
HEMINGWAY HARRY

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

-

RIDERS    CHAMPIONS VICTORIES PODIUMS    KINGS

58 PODIUMS

GR.BRITAIN

43 PODIUMS
SPAIN

30 PODIUMS

FRANCE

27 PODIUMS

ITALY

17 PODIUMS

GERMANY

7 PODIUM

SWEDEN

5 PODIUMS

NORWAY

1 PODIUM

BELGIUM

   

1 PODIUM

IRELAND

   

3 PODIUMS

AUSTRIA

91 PODIUMS

GAS GAS

54 PODIUMS

BETA

25 PODIUMS

SHERCO

13 PODIUMS

SCORPA

4 PODIUMS

VERTIGO

4 PODIUMS

OSSA

1 PODIUM

HM FUTURE

1 PODIUM

TRRS
           
COUNTRIES            FACTORY

YOUTH

0 DICO 0

HOME