0

PAST

WINNER

0

1992

1993 1994 1995

PONS JOAN

LAMPKIN DOUGIE BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO JUSTRIBO MARCEL
1996 1997 1998 1999
REYES GABRIEL CATLLA MARC PASCUET JORDI ALCARAZ JOSE MARIA
2000 2001 2002 2003
RAGA ADAM MANZANO JOSEP FAJARDO JERONI BOU TONI
2004 2005 2006 2007
BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ MORRIS SHAUN DABILL JAMES GIBERT DANIEL
2008 2009 2010 2011
BROWN MICHAEL GUBIAN LORIS WIGG ALEXZ CHALLONER JACK
2012 2013 2014 2015
GRATTAROLA MATTEO KARLSSON EDDIE KADLEC FRANZ TOURNOUR GIANLUCA
02016 2017 2018 2019
GELABERT MIQUEL FARRE ARNAUD GRATTAROLA MATTEO MARCELLI GABRIEL

RIDERS

PLACES

TRIALS

ORGANISATION

CALENDAR
FACTORIES
COUNTRIES

2019 EUROPEAN

TRIAL CHAMPIONSHIP

PIETRAMURATA

2 x 15

ITA

Tot GRATTAROLA MATTEO 1
MARCELLI GABRIEL Sec

GELABERT ANIOL

21/04

1st

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

4 5 6 7 8 9 10
MORET FRANCESC TOURNOUR GIANLUCA PEACE JACK MARTYN TOBY COLAIRO TEO GANDOLA LORENZO PEACE DAN

MONZA

2 x 15

ITA

Tot GRATTAROLA MATTEO 2
MARCELLI GABRIEL Sec

FARRE ARNAU

28/04

1st

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

4 5 6 7 8 9 10
TOURNOUR GIANLUCA MARTYN TOBY GELABERT ANIOL RIVA ANDREA RIBA MARC PEACE DAN GANDOLA LORENZO

ANCELLE

2 x 15

FRA

Tot MARCELLI GABRIEL 3
TOURNOUR GIANLUCA Sec

GANDOLA LORENZO

11/08

1st

MARCELLI GABRIEL

4 5 6 7 8 9 10
GELABERT ANIOL MORET FRANCESC RIBA MARC REUMSCH▄SSEL PAUL PIARDI SERGIO FAUDE MAX MATEJICEK MARTIN

BŘEZOV┴

2 x 15

CZE

Tot MORET FRANCESC 4
MARCELLI GABRIEL Sec

GELABERT ANIOL

18/08

1st

MARCELLI GABRIEL

4 5 6 7 8 9 10
TOURNOUR GIANLUCA GANDOLA LORENZO KROUSTEK MARTIN RIBA MARC MATEJICEK MARTIN RABINO CARLO ALBERTO PIARDI SERGIO

Championship 2019

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
MARCELLI GABRIEL TOURNOUR GIANLUCA MORET FRANCESC GELABERT ANIOL GRATTAROLA MATTEO GANDOLA LORENZO RIBA MARC PIARDI SERGIO MARTYN TOBY FARRE ARNAU
11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
MATEJICEK MARTIN FAUDE MAX RABINO CARLO ALBERTO REUMSCH▄SSEL PAUL PEACE JACK KROUSTEK MARTIN PEACE DAN RIVA ANDREA COLAIRO TEO NILSEN MATS
0 0 0 0 21 22 23 0 0 0
        SPERAFICO MATTIA KERSTJENS RANDY ANDREASSON DANIEL      
YOUNGEST
CHAMPION WINNER PODIUM TOP 15 1st ROUND

LAST  WINNER

CZECH.REP. 2019

BŘEZOV┴

MORET FRANCESC

AND

AUS

AUT

BEL

CAN

CZE

ESP

FIN

FRA

GBR

GER

GUA

IRL

ITA

JAP

KOR

LET

LUX

NED

NOR

NZL

POL

POR

RSM

RUS

SUI

SWE

USA

SUPER TOTAL
THE KINGS
VICTORIES
PODIUMS
POINTS

0

DICO

EUROPE

0

  EUROPE   JUNIOR   WOMEN   YOUTH 125   OVER 40
BACK 0 DICO 0

HOME