EUROPE

FRANCE

EUROPE
3x CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE             VICTORY
2x RAGA ADAM PEACE DAN GRATTAROLA MATTEO              
1x MANZANO JOSEP CONNOR SAM        
LENZI FABIO OLIVERAS DANIEL MARTYN TOBY MARCELLI GABRIEL HEMINGWAY HARRY        
4x CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE                 PODIUM
3x GRATTAROLA MATTEO                  
2x RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO ALCARAZ JOSE MARIA RAGA ADAM CONNOR SAM          
GIBERT DANIEL BRUAND CHRISTOPHE PEACE DAN LENZI FABIO MORET FRANCESC              
1x PONS JOAN CIAMIN GILLES DELLIO STEFANO CROSSWAITE MARTIN      
MANZANO JOSEP NILSSON ANDERS LEON SERGIO CROSSET FRED PONS ISAAC OLIVERAS DANIEL TEMPIER CEDRIC      
MARTYN TOBY RIBA MARC MARCELLI GABRIEL TOURNOUR GIANLUCA GANDOLA LORENZO MARTINEZ PAU MEMPÖR MARCO            

2002

Boade

0

2

1

CONNOR SAM

0

3

LEON SERGIO

2007

Boade

0

2

BRUAND CHRISTOPHE

1

0

3

LENZI FABIO

2016

Bréal sous Monfort

0

2

1

PEACE DAN

0

3

2016

Breal sous Monfort

0

2

1

PEACE DAN

0

3

2018

Isola 2000

0

2

MORET FRANCESC

1

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

0

3

RIBA MARC

2018

Isola 2000

0

2

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

1

MARTYN TOBY

0

3

MORET FRANCESC

2019

Ancelle

0

2

TOURNOUR GIANLUCA

1

MARCELLI GABRIEL

0

3

GANDOLA LORENZO

2022

Bréal sous Monfort

0

2

MARTINEZ PAU

1

HEMINGWAY HARRY

0

3

MEMPÖR MARCO

   
SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE LENZI FABIO RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO GRATTAROLA MATTEO CONNOR SAM PEACE DAN VUKCEVIC MICHAEL CROSSET FRED BETHUNE JEROME BRUAND CHRISTOPHE RAGA ADAM MORET FRANCESC ALCARAZ JOSE MARIA EYRIES GREGORY GIBERT DANIEL BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO DELLIO STEFANO CROSSWAITE MARTIN
PTS 103 90 78 62 58 58 56 50 50 48 47 43 43 42 41 40 39 39 38 38
Pod 4 2 2 3 2 2 - 1 - 2 2 2 2 2 - 2 2 1 1 1
1st 3 1 - 2 1 2 - - - - 2 - - - - 1 - - 1 -
Pla 7 9 7 4 4 4 7 5 6 5 3 3 5 4 5 3 6 3 4 4

TOP

RIDER

SAEZ JOSE MARIA LEON SERGIO NILSSON ANDERS MANZANO JOSEP HAGA SONDRE MARTYN TOBY OLIVERAS DANIEL KROUSTEK MARTIN MAURINO DANIELE GELABERT ANIOL TOURNOUR GIANCARLO
PTS 37 35 34 34 33 33 33 32 32 32 32 32 31 29 28 27 27 26 24 24
Pod - 1 1 2 1 - 1 1 2 2 - - - - 1 1 - 1 - 1
1st - - - - 1 - 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 5 5 3 2 2 4 2 3 2 2 8 5 4 3 2 2 3 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

CIAMIN GILLES REYES GABRIEL HEMMINGWAY BEN BALAS PAVEL FREIXA MARC MYOHÄNEN TIMO PEACE JACK RIBA MARC HEMINGWAY HARRY MARCELLI GABRIEL ANDERSEN IB GANDOLA LORENZO
PTS 23 23 21 21 21 21 21 21 20 20 20 30 20 20 20 20 20 19 19 18
Pod 1 - - - - - - - - 1 1 1 1 - - - 1 - 1 -
1st - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - 1 - - - 1 - 3 -
Pla 2 3 5 4 3 2 2 2 1 1 1 3 1 4 3 2 1 2 1 2

TOP

RIDER

TEMPIER CEDRIC BERTOLDO LUCA RIBERA JOSEP MARTINEZ PAU LISY MIROSLAV REUMSCHÜSSEL PAUL MEMPÖR MARCO GONTARD NICOLAS GUBIAN LORIS VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS VAN DEN BROEK ALEX
PTS 18 17 17 17 17 16 16 16 15 15 15 15 15 14 13 13 13 13 13 12
Pod - - - - 1 - - - 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 1 3 2 1 3 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 4 2 2 1 1 1 2

TOP

RIDER

BRANDAUER ERICH CLARK DAN MATTHEEUWS EMILE CHRISTIANSEN MARIUS WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS POLI MATTEO PRETALLI NOE BOCHET FRED HEIDEL JONATHAN GIARBA GABRIELE MORRIS SHAUN SALERI GIACOMO PIARDI SERGIO FAUDE MAX FABIAN DAVID BEREITER RODNEY SCHIELE JONAS
PTS 11 11 11 11 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 5 4
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 3 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

NEUMANN SASCHA LANIEL GUILLAUME TER JUNG JENS ANDREASSON DANIEL BRAYBROOK WAYNE STRANGHÖNER CARSTEN GUIRAUD LEO VEZZANO ROBERTO AUSTERMUHLE IAN LOCCA FILIPPO PETRANGELI PIETRO RIVA ANDREA RABINO CARLO ALBERTO HASLAM SAM NILSEN MATS VAN RHEENEN SUGITA
PTS 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 6 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 3
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2

TOP

RIDER

JEAN GUILLAUME SCHËFER JOCHEN VAUDEY PHILIPPE ARNAUD JULIEN GREINER HANS LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE STARMER JONNY VACCARETTI ANDREA HUTER JURGEN VAGLIO PIERRE MARIE DELAIRE JEROME HIMMANEN HENRI JERVIS HUGO SVOBODA JIRI FREMSTAD LARS ERIK DUPONT JULIEN KADLEC DAVID KOHOUT PAVEL WALKER LIAM
PTS 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 6 6 6 6 6

TOP

RIDER

CHABOUD MIGAEL GÖRIG MARKUS MONNIN JEREMIE RIEDEL JONAS THORPE DAN VERGNAULT ADRIEN BAUCE VALERIO GAU MICHEL GUITTON LOÏC IOLITTA FRANCESCO KINGSVOGEL ANDREAS LAMBION HUGUES MOORHOUSE HENRY SASSI MIKA SCHUMACHER FLORIAN SVENDSEN OLA ANDRE TEMPERA ALBERTO ALBERO SEBASTIEN
PTS - - - - - - ** - ** ** - - ** - - ** ** - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3

TOP

RIDER

ANDREWS GARETH CAPITANIO MARINO COLSON OLIVIER CUERDO DANIEL DE RIZZO SEBASTIEN FISTOLERA ANDREA FREMSTAD THOMAS GARRIDO DIEGO MACDONALD GARY MATHY EMMANUEL MOI MARDON PASCUALJUAN JO PEDERSEN GEIR PRICE NEIL VAN DER SLUIS PETER VESTERINEN MIKA WAMBACQ DONAAT WASSERMANN CHRISTIAN ANTON AITOR
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - ** - - - - ** - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2

TOP

RIDER

BADER JOCHEN BAKER JOE BAUCE ALESSANDRO BESSE YANNICK BOSI MICHELE CHARLIER PATRICK CHENTRE ELWIS CIHAK MARTIN CRESCENZI FABIO CURTIS CHRIS DAENGELI LAURENT DANDRES DAVIDE DUCLOS MARCO DUFRESE SEBASTIEN DUPONT ARNE DUPUIS MATHIEU FARINA MANUEL FIOLETTI MARCO FREDRIKSSON JOHAN GOERTZ PETER
PTS ** - - ** - - - - ** - - ** ** ** ** - ** - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

GUILLAUME DOMINQUE HITZLER RICHARD HOFFMANN HORST HOFMANN MATTHIAS CERMAK JOZEF KERSTJENS RANDY LAUGESEN WARREN LENZINI ANTONIO MAGLIOCCO DAVIDE MATHY PASCAL MAZZOCCHIN ANDREA MOLTENI ENRICO MONNIN CEDRIC JOHANSSON FREDRIK NATTA CHRISTIAN OLSSON BJÖRN PEARSON CHRIS PETRELLA ANDREA PEYRONEL WILLY PIAZZA MORENO
PTS - - - ** ** - - ** ** - - - ** - ** - - - ** -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

PRADELLI MICHELE PRADIER JEAN LUC PYE DAVID RIEDEL STEFAN ROPER OLIVIER SAGAR TOM THIGER ADAM TOPOR MADRY JOZEF ULZEIMER STEFFEN VANDEKASTEELE JORDANE VEPREK MILAN VILA JOAQUIM WISNIEWSKI BJÖRN BJERLIN PETER GANDOLA LORENZO AGOSTONI PIETRO ALCARAZ RICARD ATRUSI ATTILO BAATZ LAURENT
PTS - ** - ** ** - - - - - ** ** - - - - - ** ** -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

BAKER JASON BARBE DANIEL BAYLINA JOAN BAYLISS JASON BAZZI RAFAELE BELLAVISTA SERGI BENIS PASCAL BERGGREN PER BERTHIER JULIEN BIANCHI ANDREA BLAZUSIAK WOJCHIEK BÖRJESSON TOMMY BORREL JEAN PHILIPPE BRUNI MIRCO BRUNSVELD MARCEL BUENO ANGEL CAMPBELL TREVOR CASTAN CHRISTOPHE CASTEU DAVID CONWAY SEAN
PTS - ** ** - - - ** ** - - ** ** ** - ** - ** - ** **
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

WÜTHRICH ANDREAS CRAUZAS CHRISTIAN CRIPPS ANDREW CROSSET PHILIPPE CUTELA CHRISTIAN DEL RIO JEROME DELLA RODOLFA GIONATA DERMINE ARNAUD DIAZ JOCOBO DOYLE SEAN DRACHENBERG ARAN DÜMMEL RALF DYSKORG PEDERSEN WILLY ELLWOOD RICHARD ELY RICHARD ESTANY JORDI ESTRAGUES DANIEL FANTINI JEREMIE GALLO HERVE GOBLET JEANFRANCOIS
PTS ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** - ** ** - - - ** - ** ** **
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

GRAMMIG TOMAS GREAKER ANDREAS HAGAN JONATHAN HAGLUND ANDERS HANKIN KIARAN HARRIES AMRK HEINZE JÜRGEN HÖGLER RICHARD JIMENEZ MIGUEL ANGEL JONES ROBERT AUS KARST YVES KAUFMANN MICHEL KUBITA JAN JN LAMPKIN JAMES LAWER JASON LUQUET VINCENT MARENGHI DAVIDE MARKS ALAN
PTS ** - ** - - ** - ** - ** - - ** ** ** ** ** ** ** **
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

MARPINARD YANNICK MONATERI MARCO MONDO ALESSANDRO MORTON GEORGES NEUMAYR ANSELM NICHOLAS TOM NORTON TOM OSTER TIMON PAGE DAVID PEREZ FEDERICO PERRET JULIEN PERRIN NICOLAS PFEIFFER CHRISTIAN PIUBELLO ROBERTO POAD ANDREW POLVARRA MASSIMO REED KALE REIT MARCO SAMPSON LEE SANGALLI GIORGIO
PTS - ** - - ** ** ** - ** ** - ** ** ** - ** - - - **
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

SARGENT LEE SASSELLA DANILO ITA SCHIE KRISTOFFER SCHMID HORST SCOTT THOMAS SEURET GILLES SHIRT JOHN SREDL JAROSLAV SUHONEN TOMMI SUNTER JOHN SVENNIDSEN TERJE SVENSSON JOHAN TAYLOR SVEN THEUNISSEN LUC THIBAULT PATRICE THOUSEAU PAUL URRO EMMANUELE VADI PAOLO VILASECA XAVIER VOIT CHRISTOPH
PTS ** - ** - - - - - ** - ** ** - ** ** ** ** - ** **
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

WALTER GERNOT WILLCOCKS MITCHELL ZARCZYNSKI KEVIN                                  
PTS ** - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

FRA

RIDER

CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE BETHUNE JEROME EYRIES GREGORY GUBIAN LORIS BRUAND CHRISTOPHE CIAMIN GILLES GONTARD NICOLAS MOTTON TANGUY LANIEL GUILLAUME PERRET JULIEN TEMPIER CEDRIC BOCHET FRED CERVANTES ALEXIS
PTS 398 379 168 166 122 109 97 91 84 78 74 40 36 35 35 34 21 15 13 13
Pod 14 11 1 7 3 1 1 7 - 2 1 - - - - 2 1 - - -
1st 4 4 - 2 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 35 41 40 12 19 11 13 7 8 11 9 13 10 12 6 3 21 3 2 3

FRA

RIDER

SAUVAGE PIERRE GAU MICHEL GUIRAUD LEO ARNAUD JULIEN JEAN GUILLAUME ROVERY ARTHUR VAUDEY PHILIPPE LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE MARTEL THIBAULT DELAIRE JEROME VAGLIO PIERRE MARIE GUITTON LOÏC ALBERO SEBASTIEN CHABOUD MIGAEL DUPONT JULIEN DE RIZZO SEBASTIEN DEL RIO JEROME VERGNAULT ADRIEN BESSE YANNICK
PTS 10 6 6 5 5 4 4 3 2 2 1 1 ** - - - - ** ** **
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - M/E - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 17 1 5 7 8 4 13 12 1 14 1 25 12 11 11 7 6 5 4

FRA

RIDER

CASTEU DAVID FANTINI JEREMIE PERRIN NICOLAS PRADIER JEAN LUC BALLARE CYRILL DESPRES CYRILL DUFRESE SEBASTIEN DUPUIS MATHIEU MAMMONE PHILIPPE BORREL JEAN PHILIPPE CHARLIER PATRICK MARPINARD YANNICK MONTEIL ALEXIS ROPER OLIVIER BARBE DANIEL BENIS PASCAL BERTHIER JULIEN CASTAN CHRISTOPHE GALLO HERVE
PTS ** ** ** ** - ** ** ** - ** ** - - ** ** ** ** - - **
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1

FRA

RIDER

GAUTHIER MATHIEU GLISE MATHIEU KARST YVES KARIM NICOLAS LUQUET VINCENT OLIVIER FRANCK PETIT MATS PORCHER FANRICE THIBAULT PATRICE THOUSEAU PAUL                    
PTS ** ** ** - ** ** - ** ** ** - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - -
Champions / Victories / Podiums
GUBIAN LORIS CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE BETHUNE JEROME BRUAND CHRISTOPHE CIAMIN GILLES TEMPIER CEDRIC EYRIES GREGORY    
2009 - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 4 4 1 - - - - - - - - -
7 14 11 3 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 - -