EUROPE

ITALY

EUROPE
6x GRATTAROLA MATTEO             VICTORY
2x CONNOR SAM BOU TONI LENZI FABIO MAURINO DANIELE TOURNOUR GIANCARLO        
1x RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO HINDREN JOACHIM CATLLA MARC PASCUET JORDI RAGA ADAM FAJARDO JERONI      
BETHUNE JEROME BROWN MICHAEL GUBIAN LORIS KARLSSON EDDIE WARENGHIEN MAXIME      
KADLEC FRANZ MORET FRANCESC COQIELIN STEVEN GELABERT MIQUEL FARRE ARNAU GANDOLA LORENZO        
9x GRATTAROLA MATTEO                 PODIUM
6x MAURINO DANIELEL         5x LENZI FABIO        
4x RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO           3x PEACE DAN TOURNOUR GIANLUCA    
2x CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE ALCARAZ JOSE MARIA CROSSET FRED RAGA ADAM CONNOR SAM BOU TONI MORRIS SHAUN BROWN MICHEL      
GUBIAN LORIS COTONE LUCA WARENGHIEN MAXIME KADLEC FRANZ COQUELIN STEVEN MARCELLI GABRIEL FARRE ARNAU GANDOLA LORENZO      
1x SHIRT JOHN GARCIA ANGEL HINDREN JOACHIM REYES GABRIEL FREIXA MARC SAEZ JOSE MARIA      
LEON SERGIO ORIZIO MICHELE BETHUNE JEROME GIBERT DANIEL OLIVERAS DANIEL TEMPIER CEDRIC      
KARLSSON EDDIE KROUSTEK MARTIN GIARBA GABRIELE GELABERT ANIOL HAGA SONDRE HEMINGWAY HARRY MARTINEZ PAU      

1993

Prali

0

2

SHIRT JOHN

1

RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO

0

3

1995

Champorcher

0

2

1

HINDREN JOACHIM

0

3

RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO

1996

San Pietro Musolino

0

2

RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO

1

0

3

CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE

1997

Terminillo

0

2

1

CATLLA MARC

0

3

FREIXA MARC

1998

Bardonecchia

0

2

CROSSET FRED

1

PASCUET JORDI

0

3

ALCARAZ JOSE MARIA

1999

Campodolcino

0

2

ALCARAZ JOSE MARIA

1

RAGA ADAM

0

3

CROSSET FRED

2000

Acquasanta Terme

0

2

RAGA ADAM

1

CONNOR SAM

0

3

RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO

2001

Canzo

0

2

RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO

1

CONNOR SAM

0

3

SAEZ JOSE MARIA

2002

Arpino

0

2

LEON SERGIO

1

FAJARDO JERONI

0

3

LENZI FABIO

2003

Cerreto Laghi

0

2

MAURINO DANIELE

1

BOU TONI

0

3

LENZI FABIO

2003

Chiesa Valmalenco

0

2

CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE

1

BOU TONI

0

3

LENZI FABIO

2004

Pollein

0

2

1

0

3

MORRIS SHAUN

2005

Carbagnate Monas.

0

2

1

LENZI FABIO

0

3

MORRIS SHAUN

2006

Darfo Boario Terme

0

2

MAURINO DANIELE

1

BETHUNE JEROME

0

3

2007

Erba

0

2

GIBERT DANIEL

1

LENZI FABIO

0

3

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

2008

Tolmezzo

0

2

GUBIAN LORIS

1

BROWN MICHAEL

0

3

OLIVERAS DANIEL

2009

Barzio

0

2

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

1

GUBIAN LORIS

0

3

2010

Coazze

0

2

1

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

0

3

2010

Foppolo

0

2

MORET FRANCESC

1

MAURINO DANIELE

0

3

2011

Civita Castellana

0

2

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

1

0

3

MORET FRANCESC

2011

Montecrestese

0

2

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

1

MAURINO DANIELE

0

3

MORET FRANCESC

2012

Varallo Sesia

0

2

MAURINO DANIELE

1

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

0

3

2012

St.Stefano D'Aveto

0

2

MAURINO DANIELE

1

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

0

3

MORET FRANCESC

2016

Pietramurata

0

2

MORET FRANCESC

1

GELABERT MIQUEL

0

3

GIARBA GABRIELE

2018

St.Stefano D'Aveto

0

2

PEACE DAN

1

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

0

3

MORET FRANCESC

2021

Cortenova

0

2

HAGA SONDRE

1

TOURNOUR GIANCARLO

0

3

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

2022

Piazzatorre

0

2

HEMINGWAY HARRY

1

GANDOLA LORENZO

0

3

MARTINEZ PAU

SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

GRATTAROLA MATTEO LENZI FABIO MORET FRANCESC MAURINO DANIELE KROUSTEK MARTIN TOURNOUR GIANCARLO POLI MATTEO RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO PEACE DAN BORRELLAS PERE COTONE LUCA CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE BETHUNE JEROME GOMEZ ALFREDO CROSSET FRED GANDOLA LORENZO DELLIO STEFANO
PTS 214 183 173 143 126 119 96 91 85 78 77 77 76 65 63 61 61 59 58 56
Pod 11 5 9 6 1 4 - 4 3 - 3 2 1 - 2 2 2 2 - 1
1st 6 2 1 2 - 2 - 1 - - - - 1 - 1 - - 1 - 1
Pla 13 16 12 10 30 11 11 6 8 9 8 7 7 5 5 6 6 4 6 5

TOP

RIDER

PEDERSEN HÅKON CONNOR SAM LEON SERGIO GUBIAN LORIS KADLEC FRANZ WARENGHIEN MAXIME GELABERT ANIOL RAGA ADAM ALCARAZ JOSE MARIA VACCARETTI ANDREA SALERI GIACOMO GIARBA GABRIELE EYRIES GREGORY ANDERSEN OB
PTS 52 51 49 48 47 47 46 46 46 44 42 41 41 40 40 40 40 40 39 39
Pod 2 1 - 3 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - -
1st 1 - - - 2 - 1 1 1 - 1 - - 2 - - - 1 - -
Pla 4 5 6 4 3 6 3 3 3 4 3 4 6 2 5 4 4 3 5 9

TOP

RIDER

SAEZ JOSE MARIA DAGNICOURT BENOIT COLAIRO TEO PEACE JACK GIBERT DANIEL IOLITTA FRANCESCO MARCELLI GABRIEL MATEJICEK MARTIN VUKCEVIC MICHAEL CABRINI FRANCESCO MARTYN TOBY RIVA ANDREA MORRIS SHAUN REYES GABRIEL
PTS 38 38 38 37 37 37 35 34 34 34 33 32 32 31 31 31 30 30 30 30
Pod 1 1 - 2 - - - 1 - 2 - - - - - - 1 1 - 1
1st - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
Pla 4 4 4 2 7 5 4 3 5 2 9 4 5 3 3 5 2 2 5 2

TOP

RIDER

MAZZOCCHIN ANDREA PETRANGELI PIETRO OLIVERAS DANIEL RIVA ANDREA FREIXA MARC BRUAND CHRISTOPHE MANZANO JOSEP VEZZANO ROBERTO KARLSSON EDDIE STRANGHÖNER CARSTEN BAUCE VALERIO RIBA MARC
PTS 28 28 24 24 24 23 23 23 22 22 21 21 20 20 20 20 20 19 19 19
Pod - - 1 - - 1 1 - - - - 1 1 1 1 1 - - - -
1st - - - - - 1 - - - - - - 1 1 1 1 - - - -
Pla 7 4 2 3 4 2 2 2 5 2 3 3 1 1 1 1 2 4 3 2

TOP

RIDER

MOTTON TANGUY VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS TEMPIER CEDRIC SHIRT JOHN NILSSON ANDERS HEMINGWAY HARRY PRICE JACK RICHARDSON JONATHAN PRETALLI NOE HASLAM SAM JUNKLEWITZ JAN MARTINEZ PAU SVOBODA JIRI HIMMANEN HENRI DANBY ROSS CASALES JORGE
PTS 18 18 17 17 17 17 17 16 16 16 15 15 15 15 15 14 14 13 13 13
Pod - - 1 1 1 - 1 - - - - - - 1 1 - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
Pla 3 2 2 1 1 3 1 2 2 2 3 2 4 1 1 3 2 2 1 1

TOP

RIDER

FAUDE MAX RABINO CARLO ALBERTO BALAS PAVEL BOCHET FRED CROSSWAITE MARTIN BULLOCK DECLAN KUROYAMA KENICHI WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS MEMPÖR MARCO BERTOLDO LUCA HOFFMANN HORST SAUVAGE PIERRE HEMMINGWAY BEN VAN RHEENEN SUGITA
PTS 13 13 13 12 12 12 11 11 11 11 11 11 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 9
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 3 1 4 3 3 3 2 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 1

TOP

RIDER

PERRET JULIEN GABUTTI ANDREA TURNER HARRY LOCCA FILIPPO BRAYBROOK WAYNE SPERAFICO MATTIA NEUMANN SASCHA GYLLENHAMMAR EMIL OGAWA TOMOYUKI SHEPPARD JACK FABIAN DAVID MOI MARDON NORUM IVAR HEIDEL JONATHAN JOHANSSON FREDRIK LEON SERGIO
PTS 9 9 9 9 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 6 6 5 5 5
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 2 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 1

TOP

RIDER

TER JUNG JENS CERVANTES ALEXIS CIAMIN GILLES KAMMEL MIRCO KRAFT JOSCHKA MATTHEEUWS EMILE AGOSTONI PIETRO BROCKMEYER JAN MYOHÄNEN TIMO SCHËFER JOCHEN VAN DEN BROEK ALEX BEREITER RODNEY MORTON GEORGES ELIASSON MARCUS LISY MIROSLAV
PTS 5 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - -   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

WISNIESKI BJÖRN GARNERO STEFANO PIARDI SERGIO NILSEN MATS COMINOLI MATTEO JERVIS HUGO LAGERGREN MARTIN REIT MARCO STALTARI SIMONE STRAUB YANNIC THORPE DAN UCCELINI LUCA REUMSCHÜSSEL PAUL FREMSTAD LARS ERIK KADLEC DAVID WÜNSCH MAREK PRICE NEIL KOHOUT PAVEL
PTS 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - -   - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 8 7 7 6 6
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

ITA

RIDER

LENZI FABIO GRATTAROLA MATTEO RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO DELLIO STEFANO MAURINO DANIELE TOURNOUR GIANCARLO COTONE LUCA POLI MATTEO IOLITTA FRANCESCO GANDOLA LORENZO VACCARETTI ANDREA SALERI GIACOMO PETRANGELI PIETRO VEZZANO ROBERTO BERTOLDO LUCA RIVA ANDREA CABRINI FRANCESCO GIARBA GABRIELE FIOLETTI PIETRO
PTS 705 628 453 370 310 234 202 195 167 102 102 94 89 72 71 54 53 51 48 38
Pod 18 28 9 5 8 8 6 3 3 - 2 - 1 - - - - - - -
1st 3 13 1 1 2 3 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - -
Pla 86 42 50 43 45 24 22 25 31 31 15 26 10 11 34 20 11 7 6 7

ITA

RIDER

BAUCE VALERIO MAZZOCCHIN ANDREA STALTARI SIMONE LOCCA FILIPPO RABINO CARLO ALBERTO PIARDI SERGIO GABUTTI ANDREA PETRELLA ANDREA FIOLETTI MARCO SPERAFICO MATTIA AGOSTONI PIETRO GARNERO STEFANO BAZZI RAFAELE COMINOLI MATTEO UCCELINI LUCA PEYRONEL WILLY CHENTRE ELWIS VITALI RICCARDO MAGLIOCCO DAVIDE MONATERI MARCO
PTS 38 31 29 26 25 16 16 8 8 8 3 2 1 1 1 - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 23 32 5 11 5 4 2 11 6 3 16 1 4 3 1 19 13 12 12 11

ITA

RIDER

BOSI MICHELE MOLTENI ENRICO TEMPERA ALBERTO FARINA MANUEL FISTOLERA ANDREA CAPITANIO MARINO CRESCENZI FABIO DANDRES DAVIDE BAUCE ALESSANDRO BRUNI MIRCO PIAZZA MORENO ATRUSI ATTILO LENZINI ANTONIO MONDO ALESSANDRO NATTA CHRISTIAN POLVARRA MASSIMO PRADELLI MICHELE SERAFINI ALESSIO CUTELA CHRISTIAN BIANCHI ANDREA
PTS -   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 11 11 10 10 10 10 9 9 7 6 6 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4

ITA

RIDER

DUCLOS MARCO FORNARA ANDREA PIUBELLO ROBERTO SASSELLA DANILO ITA VADI PAOLO DELLA RODOLFA GIONATA MARENGHI DAVIDE PESENTI SERGIO SANGALLI GIORGIO URRO EMMANUELE ZANONE IVAN BARALE ALESSANDRO ITA BROCCO ALESSANDRO CECCATI ANDREA CHIAPPA ALESSANDRO FICHERA ROSARIO PATACCHIOLA FEDERICO PATRONE FABRIZIO AMBROGIO UGA AZZALINI CHRISTIAN
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1

ITA

RIDER

CACCIALUPI GILLES CATAZZO DIEGO CHIAPPA IVANO CHRISTOFORO MARCO DIOTRI FABRIZIO FISSOLO MATTEO HAUSER FRANCESCO LOCATELLI GIUSEPPE POLO MATTEO POSTAL DANIEL REA ANDREA SCIORTINO GIUSEPPE SOULIER ANDREA CAGOL PAOLO CALDEROLI ALBERTO          
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -          
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -          
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -          
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1          
Champions / Victories / Podiums
GRATTAROLA MATTEO TOURNOUR GIANLUCA LENZI FABIO MAURINO DANIELEL RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO DELLIO STEFANO GANDOLA LORENZO COTONE LUCA ORIZIO MICHELE POLI MATTEO GIARBA GABRIELE SALERI GIACOMO    
2012 - 18 2015 - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 3 2 2 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
25 8 18 8 9 5 1 6 3 3 1 1 - -