WINNER

EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

13 wins

GRATTAROLA

MATTEO

ITA
GRATTAROLA MATTEO
27 podiums

1st

13

2nd

7

3rd

7

6 wins

PONS

JOAN

ESP
PONS JOAN
6 podiums

1st

6

2nd

-

3rd

-

5 wins

RAGA

ADAM

ESP
RAGA ADAM
10 podiums

1st

5

2nd

4

3rd

1

5 wins

BROWN

MICHAEL

GBR
BROWN MICHAEL
9 podiums

1st

5

2nd

5

3rd

5

4 wins

CAMOZZI

CHRISTOPHE

FRA
CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE
14 podiums

1st

4

2nd

5

3rd

5

4 wins

WIGG

ALEXZ

GBR
WIGG LAEXZ
13 podiums

1st

4

2nd

6

3rd

3

4 wins

GOMEZ

ALFREDO

ESP
GOMEZ ALFREDO
12 podiums

1st

4

2nd

5

3rd

3

4 wins

BETHUNE

JEROME

FRA
BETHUNE JEROME
11 podiums

1st

4

2nd

5

3rd

2

4 wins

BLAZUSIAK

TADEUSZ

POL
BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ
9 podiums

1st

4

2nd

5

3rd

-

4 wins

CONNOR

SAM

GBR
CONNOR SAM
9 podiums

1st

4

2nd

3

3rd

2

4 wins

CATLLA

MARC

ESP
CATLLA MARC
8 podiums

1st

4

2nd

1

3rd

3

4 wins

MORRIS

SHAUN

GBR
MORRIS SHAUN
8 podiums

1st

4

2nd

1

3rd

3

4 wins

CHALLONER

JACK

GBR
CHALLONER JACK
7 podiums

1st

4

2nd

1

3rd

2

4 wins

MANZANO

JOSEP

ESP
MANZANO JOSEP
7 podiums

1st

4

2nd

1

3rd

2

4 wins

COBOS

DAVID

ESP
COBOS DAVID
5 podiums

1st

4

2nd

1

3rd

-

4 wins

BOU

TONI

ESP
BVOU TONI
4 podiums

1st

4

2nd

-

3rd

-

4 wins

MORET

FRANCESC

ESP
MORET FRANCESC
19 podiums

1st

4

2nd

6

3rd

9

3 wins

LENZI

FABIO

ITA
LENZI FABIO
18 podiums

1st

3

2nd

4

3rd

11

3 wins

ALCARAZ

JOSE MANUEL

ESP
ALCARAZ JOSE MARIA
11 podiums

1st

3

2nd

4

3rd

4

3 wins

BENITEZ

JOSE ANTONIO

ESP
BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO
7 podiums

1st

3

2nd

3

3rd

1

3 wins

JARVIS

GRAHAM

GBR
JARVIS GRAHAM
7 podiums

1st

3

2nd

2

3rd

2

3 wins

FAJARDO

JERONI

ESP
FAJARDO JERONI
7 podiums

1st

3

2nd

1

3rd

3

3 wins

JUSTRIBO

MARCEL

ESP
JUSTRIBO MARCEL
7 podiums

1st

3

2nd

1

3rd

3

3 wins

DABILL

JAMES

GBR
DABILL JAMES
5 podiums

1st

3

2nd

2

3rd

-

3 wins

KARLSSON

EDDIE

SWE
KARLSSON EDDIE
4 podiums

1st

3

2nd

1

3rd

-

3 wins

KADLEC

FRANZ

GER
KADLEC FRANZ
6 podiums

1st

3

2nd

1

3rd

2

3 wins

GELABERT

MIQUEL

ESP
GALABERT MIQUEL
7 podium

1st

3

2nd

3

3rd

1

2 wins

REYES

GABRIEL

ESP
REYES GABRIEL
9 podiums

1st

2

2nd

4

3rd

3

2 wins

MAURINO

DANIELE

ITA
MAURINO DANIELE
9 podiums

1st

2

2nd

5

3rd

2

2 wins

FREIXA

MARC

ESP
FREIXA MARC
8 podiums

1st

2

2nd

2

3rd

4

2 wins

GUBIAN

LORIS

FRA
GIBIAN LORIS
7 podiums

1st

2

2nd

2

3rd

3

2 wins

OLIVERAS

DANIEL

ESP
OLIVERAS DANIEL
5 podiums

1st

2

2nd

2

3rd

1

2 wins

PASCUET

JORDI

ESP
PASQUET JORDI
5 podiums

1st

2

2nd

2

3rd

1

2 wins

GIBERT

DANIEL

ESP
GIBERT DANIEL
4 podiums

1st

2

2nd

2

3rd

-

2 wins

KUROYAMA

KENICHI

JAP
KUROYAMA KENICHI
4 podiums

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

1

2 wins

WARENGHIEN

MAXIME

BEL
WARENGHIEN MAXIME
5 podiums

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

2

2 wins

ROBERTS

IWAN

GBR
ROBERTS IWAN
9 podiums

1st

2

2nd

4

3rd

3

2 wins

LAMPKIN

DOUGIE

GBR
LAMPKIN DOUGIE
3 podiums

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

-

2 wins

TOURNOUR

GIANLUCA

ITA
TOURNOUR GIANLUCA
5 podiums

1st

2

2nd

2

3rd

1

2 wins

PANICOT

CESAR

ESP
PANICOT CESAR
3 podiums

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

-

2 wins

PEACE

DAN

GBR
PEACE DAN
7 podiums

1st

2

2nd

3

3rd

2

2 wins

FARRE

ARNAU

ESP
FARRE ARNAU
4 podiums

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

2

2 wins

MARTYN

TOBY

GBR
MARTYN TOBY
5 podiums

1st

2

2nd

-

3rd

3

1 win

RE DELLE GANDINE

DARIO

ITA
RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO
9 podiums

1st

1

2nd

4

3rd

4

1 win

DELLIO

STEFANO

ITA
DELLIO STEFANO
5 podiums

1st

1

2nd

2

3rd

2

1 win

CABESTANY

ALBERT

ESP
CABESTANY ALBERT
4 podiums

1st

1

2nd

3

3rd

-

1 win

COTONE

LUCA

ITA
COTONE LUCA
7 podiums

1st

1

2nd

3

3rd

3

1 win

COQUELIN

STEVEN

FRA
COQUELIN STEVEN
3 podiums

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

1

1 win

HINDREN

JOACHIM

FIN
HINDREN JOACHIM
2 podiums

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

-

1 win

CROSSWAITE

MARTIN

GBR
CROSSWAITE MARTIN
2 podiums

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

-

   

1 win

MARCELLI

GABRIEL

ESP
MARCELLI GABRIEL
4 podiums

1st

1

2nd

3

3rd

-

   

1 win

NAVARRO

SANTIAGO

ESP
NAVARRO SANTIAGO
1 podium

1st

1

2nd

-

3rd

-

RIDERS    CHAMPIONS VICTORIES PODIUMS    KINGS
66 WINS
SPAIN

36 WINS

GR.BRITAIN

23 WINS

ITALY

11 WINS

FRANCE

4 WINS

POLAND

3 WINS

GERMANY

3 WIN

SWEDEN

2 WINS

JAPAN

   

2 WINS

BELGIUM

   

1 WIN

FINLAND

58 WINS

GAS GAS

36 WINS

BETA

21 WINS

MONTESA

 

11 WINS

SHERCO

6 WINS

HONDA

3 WINS

VERTIGO

3 WIN

JTG

   

2 WINS

SCORPA

   

1 WIN

APRILIA

COUNTRIES            FACTORY

EUROPE

0 DICO 0

HOME