CZECH.REP.

6x             VICTORY
5x       4x        
3x       2x      
1x    
                    PODIUM
8x                
7x            
5x                    
4x   3x              
2x            
1x        

EUROPE FIM

Ricany

0

2

1

0

3

FIM WORLD CHAMP.

1975

Ricany

0

2

1

0

3

FIM WORLD CHAMP.

1976

Ricany

0

2

1

0

3

FIM WORLD CHAMP.

1977

Ricany

0

2

1

0

3

FIM WORLD CHAMP.

1978

Ricany

0

2

1

0

3

FIM WORLD CHAMP.

1979

Ricany

0

2

1

0

3

Sokolov

0

2

1

0

3

         
SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

RAGA ADAM LAMPKIN DOUGIE KUROYAMA KENICHI COLOMER MARC TARRES JORDI CABESTANY ALBERT BOU TONI VESTERINEN YRJÖ AHVALA TOMMI COLLEY STEVE KARLSSON ULF LAMPKIN MARTIN CAMOZZI BRUNO BILBAO AMOS BOSIS DIEGO KUROYAMA KENICHI FAJARDO JERONI SCHREIBER BERNIE FREIXA MARC COBOS DAVID
PTS 191 187 183 158 149 128 123 119 115 108 108 100 99 95 93 91 87 82 77 72
Pod 8 8 4 7 7 5 7 5 5 1 3 4 - - 2 2 2 4 1 -
1st 6 3 - 4 5 - 2 1 1 - 1 1 - - - - - 2 - -
Pla 11 13 16 12 9 10 7 8 8 13 8 8 13 12 11 9 7 5 8 9

TOP

RIDER

JARVIS GRAHAM DABILL JAMES MIGLIO DONATO ANDREWS MICK SHEPERD ROB RATHMELL MALCOLM COUTARD CHARLES SUBIRA JAIME JUSTRIBO MARCEL LEJEUNE EDDY MICHAUD THIERRY BUSTO JAIME NARITA TAKUMI BERLATIER PHILIPPE PONS JOAN COLSON JEAN LUC GORGOT ANTONIO EVERTSSON TORE FERRER ALEXANDRE SOLER MANUEL
PTS 71 66 63 63 57 52 50 50 48 44 42 39 38 32 32 31 28 27 27 26
Pod 2 - 2 1 1 2 - 1 - - 2 1 - - - - 1 1 - -
1st 1 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
Pla 7 7 6 5 6 4 7 5 10 5 3 3 4 4 4 5 2 2 4 3

TOP

RIDER

OLIVERAS DANIEL BIRKETT NIGEL KADLEC FRANZ PASCUET JORDI BROWN MICHAEL ALCARAZ JOSE MANUEL WALLMAN JOE BURGAT GILLES GIRARD THIERRY GRATTAROLA MATTEO BALDINI ETTORE SELLMAN BENNY SEMBENINI PIERO COUTURIER PASCAL LEJEUNE JEAN MARIE REYES GABRIEL SAUNDERS STEVE KARLSSON EDDIE GARCIA ANGEL SHEPPARD JACK
PTS 25 23 23 22 22 20 20 20 18 18 17 17 16 15 15 15 15 14 14 12
Pod - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 4 3 6 3 5 5 1 4 3 3 2 4 2 22 2 2 3 2 2

TOP

RIDER

MAURINO DANIELE IOLITTA FRANCESCO GUBIAN LORIS LUFT WALTER CHIABERTO RENATO CODINA ANDREU LAMPKIN ALAN RENALES GABINO RYYSY TIMO CRAWFORD ROBERT PEDERSEN HÅKON SØ`RENSEN OLE KRISTIAN TANAKA TAICHI BRUAND CHRISTOPHE DESNOYERS CHRISTIAN THORPE DAVE WIGG ALEX HINDREN JOACHIM CORDONNIER BERNARD
PTS 10 9 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 6
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 3 3 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1

TOP

RIDER

EDWARDS ROB MIQUEL XAVIER SMITH CLIVE MARCHI DAVIDE BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO CONNOR SAM GALLACH LLUIS METCALFE JOHN NORDGREN LARD OGAWA TSUYOSHI SMITH DON KROUSTEK MARTIN MANZANO JOSEP BRASK LARS CHALLONER JACK GIBERT DANIEL HOFFMANN HORST SCARLETT TONY TRUMMER FRANZ CIRERA MIGUEL
PTS 6 6 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2

TOP

RIDER

GALEAZZI DANILO BORRELLAS PERE GOSET CLAUDE PANICOT CESAR REIT MARCO VANENCKEVORDT PETER PRICE JACK CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE CARDINAELS JAN CROSSET DANIEL LINDER GOTTFRIED SUNTER RICHARD TERRA MARTIN ZOLLER JÜRGEN FARRE ARNAU BENGTSSON HANS CROSSET FRED DELLIO STEFANO HEMMERLIN GUSTAV HIMMANEN HENRI
PTS 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

JAHN PETER LOFTARP JOHAN NOGUERA ORIOL NICTOU JEAN LUC VESTERINEN ANTTONI BALAS PAVEL KADLEC DAVID KLEJKA VOJTECH LISY MIROSLAV WOLF WALTER ANKER MARTIN SREDL JAROSLAV BUDIN VLACLAW KOMOROWSKI ARTHUR BLACHUT ROBERT KUBITA JAN CIHAK MARTIN AGOSTONI PIETRO BAUCE VALERIO BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ
PTS 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - ** - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 11 8 8 7 7 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 4

TOP

RIDER

BRANDAUER ERICH BUDIN VLACLAW CHLEBDA ZSZISLEW CIHACEK VLATISLAV KREGELOH CHRISTIAN KOHOUT PAVEL NILSSON ANDERS ORIZIO MICHELE SAEZ JOSE MARIA SVOBODA JIRI VUKCEVIC MICHAEL               BINCAZ BENOIT PEACE DAN
PTS - - ** - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 - - - - - - - 1 0
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

CZE

RIDER

KROUSTEK MARTIN SVOBODA JIRI LISY MIROSLAV BALAS PAVEL CIHAK MARTIN BUDIN PETR SREDL JAROSLAV KLEJKA VOJTECH KADLEC DAVID BARTA ALES HULA PETR BUDIN VLACLAW PILZ ZDENEK KUBITA JAN CIHACEK VLATISLAV KOHOUT PAVEL BUDIN MICHAEL HAASE DANIEL PUDIL JAROSLAV ROUCHKA B
PTS 13 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 47 40 40 19 18 16 12 11 10 6 6 5 5 5 4 4 4 2 2 -

CZE

RIDER

ZENEN ARNOST STOLC JAROSLOW                                    
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -