WINNERS

15 wins

MANZANO

JOSEP

ESP
MANZANO JOSEP
27 podiums

1st

15

2nd

7

3rd

5

15 wins

RAGA

ADAM

ESP
RAGA ADAM
18 podiums

1st

15

2nd

2

3rd

1

14 wins

DABILL

JAMES

GBR
DABILL JAMES
18 podiums

1st

14

2nd

3

3rd

1

14 wins

FERRER

ALEXANDRE

FRA
FERRER ALEXANDRE
23 podiums

1st

14

2nd

6

3rd

3

13 wins

GOMEZ

ALFREDO

ESP
GOMEZ ALFREDO
31 podiums

1st

13

2nd

12

3rd

6

12 wins

TANAKA

TAICHI

JAP
TANAKA TAICHI
43 podiums

1st

12

2nd

22

3rd

9

12 wins

BROWN

MICHAEL

GBR
BROWN MICHAEL
26 podiums

1st

12

2nd

4

3rd

10

11 wins

WIGG

ALEXZ

GBR
WIGG ALEXZ
24 podiums

1st

11

2nd

7

3rd

6

10 wins

MORRIS

SHAUN

GBR
MORRIS SHAUN
18 podiums

1st

10

2nd

5

3rd

3

9 wins

PRICE

JACK

GBR
17 podiums

1st

9

2nd

4

3rd

4

8 wins

NOZAKI

FUMITAKA

JAP
NOZAKI FUMITAKA
16 podiums

1st

8

2nd

3

3rd

5

7 wins

GIBERT

DANIEL

ESP
GIBERT DANIEL
22 podiums

1st

7

2nd

10

3rd

5

9 wins

GRATTAROLA

MATTEO

ITA
GRATTAROLA MATTEO
32 podiums

1st

9

2nd

9

3rd

14

7 wins

BUSTO

JAIME

ESP
10 podiums

1st

7

2nd

2

3rd

1

7 wins

GUBIAN

LORIS

FRA
GUBIAN LORIS
11 podiums

1st

7

2nd

3

3rd

1

7 wins

MARCELLI

GABRIEL

ESP
MARCELLI GABRIEL
19 podiums

1st

7

2nd

6

3rd

6

6 wins

CHALLONER

JACK

GBR
CHALLONER JACK
12 podiums

1st

6

2nd

3

3rd

3

6 wins

BLAZUSIAK

TADEUSZ

POL
BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ
24 podiums

1st

6

2nd

5

3rd

13

6 wins

PONS

ISAAC

ESP
PONS ISAAC
12 podiums

1st

6

2nd

1

3rd

5

6 wins

TARRES

POL

ESP
TARRES POL
18 podiums

1st

6

2nd

8

3rd

4

6 wins

QUENTIN CARLES

DE CAUDEMBERG

FRA
14 podiums

1st

6

2nd

2

3rd

6

6 wins

ROBERTS

IWAN

GBR
23 podiums

1st

6

2nd

8

3rd

9

6 wins

MARTYN

TOBY

GBR
12 podiums

1st

5

2nd

4

3rd

4

5 wins

JUAN

JOSE MARIA

ESP
JUAN JOSE MARIA
13 podiums

1st

5

2nd

6

3rd

2

4 wins

CASALES

JORGE

ESP
CASALES JORGE
15 podiums

1st

4

2nd

8

3rd

3

4 wins

OLIVERAS

DANIEL

ESP
OLIVERAS DANIEL
15 podiums

1st

4

2nd

6

3rd

5

4 wins

FARRE

ARNAU

ESP
FARRE ARNAU
14 podiums

1st

4

2nd

3

3rd

7

4 wins

BINCAZ

BENOIT

FRA
BINCAZ BENOIT
7 podiums

1st

4

2nd

3

3rd

-

4 wins

PEACE

DAN

GBR
PEACE DAN
9 podiums

1st

4

2nd

2

3rd

2

3 wins

BETHUNE

JEROME

FRA
BETHUNE JEROME
22 podiums

1st

3

2nd

11

3rd

8

3 wins

KADLEC

FRANZ

GER
KADLEC FRANZ
8 podiums

1st

3

2nd

5

3rd

-

3 wins

CHATAGNO

GAL

FRA
CHATAGNO GAEL
8 podiums

1st

3

2nd

2

3rd

3

3 wins

MORET

FRANCESC

ESP
MORET FRANCESC
29 podiums

1st

3

2nd

13

3rd

13

2 wins

VESTERINEN

MIKA

GBR
VESTERINEN MIKA
15 podiums

1st

2

2nd

7

3rd

6

2 wins

FAJARDO

JERONI

ESP
FAJARDO JERONI
11 podiums

1st

2

2nd

4

3rd

5

2 wins

DAGNICOURT

BENOIT

FRA
DAGNICOURT BENOIT
10 podiums

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

7

2 wins

SHEPPARD

JACK

GBR
SHEPPARD JACK
6 podiums

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

2

2 wins

WARENGHIEN

MAXIME

BEL
WARENGHIEN MAXIME
6 podiums

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

3

1 win

CONNOR

SAM

GBR
CONNOR SAM
13 podiums

1st

1

2nd

6

3rd

6

1 win

GELABERT

MIQUEL

ESP
GELABERT MIQUEL
9 podiums

1st

1

2nd

4

3rd

4

1 win

RICHARDSON

JONATHAN

GBR
RICHARDSON JONATHAN
3 podiums

1st

1

2nd

-

3rd

2

1 win

LANIEL

GUILLAUME

FRA
LANIEL GUILLAUME
2 podiums

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

-

1 win

NOMOTO

YOSHIAKI

ESP
NOMOTO YOSHIAKI
2 podiums

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

-

1 win

POLI

MATTEO

ITA
POLI MATTEO
3 podiums

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

1

1 win

SMAGE

PATRICK

USA
SMAGE PATRICK
2 podiums

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

-

 

1 win

TOURNOUR

GIANLUCA

ITA
TOURNOUR GIANLUCA
2 podiums

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

-

1 win

COTONE

LUCA

ITA
COTONE LUCA
1 podium

1st

1

2nd

-

3rd

-

1 win

SALERI

GIACOMO

ITA
SALERI GIACOMO
1 podium

1st

1

2nd

-

3rd

-

1 win

PETRELLA

LUCA

ITA
PETRELLA LUCA
7 podiums

1st

1

2nd

3

3rd

3

         

1 win

RIBA

MARC

ESP
RIBA MARC
3 podiums

1st

1

2nd

-

3rd

2

DETAILS    CHAMPIONS VICTORIES PODIUMS    KINGS
100 WINS
SPAIN

83 WINS

GR.BRITAIN

40 WINS

FRANCE

21 WINS

JAPAN

14 WINS

ITALY

6 WINS

POLAND

3 WINS

GERMANY

2 WINS

BELGIUM

         

1 WIN

USA

88 WINS

GAS GAS

72 WINS

BETA

53 WINS

SHERCO

33 WINS

MONTESA

12 WINS

SCORPA

7 WINS

HONDA

2 WINS

TRRS

1 WIN

JTG

   

1 WIN

OSSA

   

1 WIN

VERTIGO

COUNTRY            FACTORY

TRIAL 2

  DICO  

TACD