BELGIQUE

JUNIORS

Pt Cy / Gr Cy / 50cc / 175cc / 250cc / A / B

VICTOIRES

PODIUMS

SUPER TOTAL

1955

DECOSTER RAYMOND

     

1956

LORETTE EUGENE

   

PETITES CYLINDREES

DEHOUSSE LAURENT

    GROSSES CYLINDREES

1957

JOSSART E

   

PETITES CYLINDREES

NEETENS R

    GROSSES CYLINDREES

1958

DECORTE MICHEL

   

PETITES CYLINDREES

COLSON MARCEL

  HERSTAL GROSSES CYLINDREES

1959

VANSTENAGEN CLAUDE

VANSTENAGEN CLAUDE  

PETITES CYLINDREES

RICOURT R

    GROSSES CYLINDREES

1960

TROISIEME ANDRE

TROISIEME A?DRE  

PETITES CYLINDREES

DECASTIAU JACQUES

  MONS GROSSES CYLINDREES

1961

COLSON ANDRE Sn

  HERSTAL

PETITES CYLINDREES

QUIEVREUX CHARLES

  MONS GROSSES CYLINDREES

1962

BREYERS F

    PETITES CYLINDREES

DELCOURT LEON

  MONS GROSSES CYLINDREES

1963

ICKX JACKY

    50cc

COLLARD ARMAND

    PETITES CYLINDREES

CLABECQ ARNOLD

    GROSSES CYLINDREES

1964

DANDOY ANDRE

    50cc

MACORPS M

    PETITES CYLINDREES

ROSENHOLTZ THOMAS

    GROSSES CYLINDREES

1965

VERMEULEN ANDRE

    50cc

RICHARD M

    -175cc

GIGOT VICTOR

GIGOT VICTOR HERSTAL +175cc

1966

MINNE FRANCOIS

MINNE FRANCOIS   50cc

MERTENS ALAIN

    PETITES CYLINDREES

SIMENS ANDRE

    GROSSES CYLINDREES

1967

LEJEUNE JEAN MARIE

LEJEUNE JEAN MARIE VERVIERS 50cc

PUTTEMANS ANDRE

PUTTEMANS ANDRE WAVRE PETITES CYLINDREES

MINNE FRANCOIS

MINNE FRANCOIS RHODE GROSSES CYLINDREES

1968

DESPAGNE ALAIN

DESPAGNE ALAIN HERSTAL 50cc

PILET JEAN PIERRE

PILET JEAN PIERRE WAVRE PETITES CYLINDREES

TIQUET MICHEL

    GROSSES CYLINDREES

1969

THYS JACKY

    50cc

COUNOTTE ROBERT

    PETITES CYLINDREES

DESPAGNE ALAIN

DESPAGNE ALAIN HERSTAL GROSSES CYLINDREES

1970

COLSON JEAN LUC

COLSON JEAN LUC   50cc

GEORGE ROGER

GEORGE ROGER HERSTAL  

1971

COMPERE MICHEL

    50cc

BUCHET BERNARD

     

1972

COYETTE LUC

    50cc

COLSON JEAN LUC

COLSON JEAN LUC HERSTAL  

1973

LORETTE LUC

    50cc

DEKEUKELAERE HERVE

     

1974

SMEESTERS JEAN PIERRE

    50cc

COMPERE MICHEL

     

1975

DEGUELDRE JACQUES

DEGUELDRE JACQUES   50cc

DELWICHE PHILIPPE

     

1976

FAUX THIERRY

    50cc

DECOCK FREDDY

  HERSTAL  

1977

CYTE PHILIPPE

  MONS 50cc

WILMET DIDIER

WILMET DIDIER    

1978

DUMOULIN MICHEL

    50cc

DE JAEGHERE DIRK

     

1979

MATHY PASCAL

MATHY PASCAL WAVRE 50cc

LARUELLE THIERRY

     

1980

DELCOURT ERIC

  MONS 50cc

COOLEN ERIC

  MAASKANT  

1981

PIETTEUR DIDIER

  RLMOA 50cc

DELCOURT ERIC

  MONS  

1982

RAES FREDDY

  ST.JORIS 50cc

PIETTEUR DIDIER

  RLMOA  

1983

GHEUR JEAN

  RLMOA 50cc

RENARD MICHEL

  RLMOA  

1984

CLAMAGIRAND OLIVIER

  OVERIJSE 50cc

GRAMME ALAIN

  MONS  

1985

BARIGAND ALAIN

BARIGAND ALAIN OVERIJSE 50cc

DEHON JEAN

  MONS  

1986

TRICOT LUC

  DYLE 50cc

BRAGARD VINCENT

  RLMOA  

1987

GOSSIAUX PHILIPPE

GOSSIAUX PHILIPPE WAVRE 50cc

DANIELS MAURICE

  FMB  

1988

MARECHAL OLIVIER

  DISON 50cc

GAIGNAGE CHRISTOPHE

  FMB  

1989

MATHY EMMANUEL

MATHY EMMANUEL WAVRE 50cc

WILDEMEERSCH LAURENT

  POPERINGE  

1990

DELAISSE BENOIT

    50cc

HEMES ALAIN

HEMES ALAIN FMB  

1991

CASTREUIL OLIVIER

CASTREUIL OLIVIER LOUVAIN  

1992

ARNOTTE PHILIPPE

    50cc

LEKANE PASCAL

LEKANE PASCAL WAVRE  

1993

LEJUSTE PHILIPPE

LEJUSTE PHILIPPE

SPA

 

1994

MICHEL VINCENT

MICHEL VINCENT MONS  

1995

ELSOCHT MARC

ELSOCHT MARC    

1996

GERARD MAURICE

     

1997

COLSON OLIVIER

COLSON OLIVIER    

1998

HERREMANS JOHAN

HERREMANS JOHAN FLEMALLE JUNIORS

1999

PUTTEMANS NICOLAS

PUTTEMANS NICOLAS    

2000

PLETINCKX YVES

PLETINCKX YVES OSTENDE  

2001

MOESKOPS EDDY

MOESKOPS EDDY MAASKANT  

2002

MALCORPS FREDERIC

MALCORPS FREDERIC FLEMALLE JUNIORS

2003

CUARDENS VALERY

CUARDENS VALERY MONS JUNIORS A

GOSET CLAUDE

GOSET CLAUDE WAVRE JUNIORS B

2004

PUTTEMANS NICOLAS

PUTTEMANS NICOLAS ARDENNES JUNIORS A

MEIS PASCAL

MEIS PASCAL ARDENNES JUNIORS B

2005

PILET JULIEN

PILET JULIEN WAVRE  

2006

GOSSIAUX PHILIPPE

GOSSIAUX PHILIPPE WAVRE  

2007

DENIS ERIC

DENIS ERIC ARDENNES  

2008

BARIGAND ALAIN

BARIGAND ALAIN WATERLOO  

2009

GOSSIAUX PHILIPPE

WAVRE  

2010

MALCORPS FREDERIC

MALCORPS FREDERIC WATERLOO  

2011

BARIGAND ALAIN

BARIGAND ALAIN WATERLOO  

2012

HERREMANS JOHAN

HERREMANS JOHAN OSTENDE  

2013

PUTTEMANS NICOLAS

PUTTEMANS NICOLAS ARDENNES  

2014

PLETINCKX DIETER

PLETINCKX DIETER TORHOUT  

2015

LAMBILOTTE FREDERIC

LAMBILOTTE FREDERIC WAVRE  

2016

VERBRUGH STIJN

VERBRUGH STIJN TORHOUT  

2017

CHINESSE CYRIL

CHIGNESSE CYRIL MONS  

2018

VAN THUYNE ANDREAS

VAN THUYNE ANDREAS VEURNE  

2019

COUVREUR ANTONIN

COUVREUR ANTONIN MONS  

2020

FISSETTE KEVIN

FISSETTE KEVIN DISON  

2021

BRAUWERS DJARNO

BRAUWERS DJARMO TORHOUT  
INTERS NATIONAUX JUNIORS SENIORS GENTLEMEN RANDONNEURS
LOISIRS DEBUTANTS ESPOIRS CLASSIC SIDE CAR JTB
HOME

DICO

DETAILS