YOUNGEST TOP 15

JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP

14

OGAWA

TSUYOSHI

JAP
OGAWA TSUYOSHI
14 years 59 days
JAP 01
11th
Twin Ring Motegi

15

DE RIZZO

SEBASTIEN

FRA
DE RIZZO SEBASTIEN
15 years 202 days
FRA 00
15th
Valdeblore

15

KOMORI

FUMIHIKO

JAP
KOMORI FUMIHIKO
15 years 346 days
JAP 00
12th
Twin Ring Motegi

15

SAKATA

SHOTA

JAP
SAKATA SHOTA
15 years 363 days
JAP 03
7th
Twin Ring Motegi

16

BELTRAN

VICTOR

ESP
BELTRAN VICTOR
16 years 3 days
ESP 00
13th
Cordoba

16

KADLEC

FRANZ

GER
KADLEC FRANZ
16 years 3 days
ITA 03
13th
Barzio

16

FARRE

ARNAU

ESP
FARRE ARNAU
16 years 8 days
BEL 14
11th
Comblain au Pont

16

FAJARDO

JERONI

ESP
FAJARDO JERONI
16 years 15 days
ESP 01
4th
S.Joan Abadessas

16

SHIBUYA

ISAO

JAP
SHIBUYA ISAO
16 years 34 days
JAP 00
6th
Twin Ring Motegi

16

PEACE

DAN

GBR
PEACE DAN
16 years 38 days
JPN 15
5th
Twin Ring Motegi

16

MARTYN

TOBY

GBR
MARTYN TOBY
16 years 38 days
BEL 16
9th
Comblain au Pont

16

MARCELLI

GABRIEL

ESP
MARCELLI GABRIEL
16 years 65 days
ESP 16
3rd
Cal Rosal

16

GELABERT

MIQUEL

ESP
GELABERT MIQUEL
16 years 107 days
FRA 14
10th
Ile Rousse

16

BUSTO

JAIME

ESP
16 years 129 days
AUS 14
3rd
Maldon

16

TOUSSAINT

THOMAS

FRA
TOUSSAINT THOMAS
16 years 162 days
LUX 03
13th
Warken

16

LEON

XAVIER

ESP
LEON XAVIER
16 years 164 days
ESP 00
9th
Cordoba

16

IOLITTA

FRANCESCO

ITA
IOLITTA FRANCESCO
16 years 165 days
FRA 02
10th
Ancelle

16

IUCHI

MASATARO

JAP
IUCHI MASATARO
16 years 168 days
JAP 01
9th
Twin Ring Motegi

16

CANALES

ALEX

ESP
CANALES ALEX
16 years 176 days
ITA 21
12th
Tolmezzo

16

PEACE

JACK

GBR
PEACE JACK
16 years 177 days
ITA 03
15th
Chiampo

16

VACCARETTI

ANDREA

ITA
VACCARETTI ANDREA
16 years 180 days
ITA 03
13th
Sestriere

16

PONS

ISAAC

ESP
PONS ISAAC
16 years 189 days
IRL 03
7th
Bangor

16

MANZANO

JOSEP

ESP
MANZANO JOSEP
16 years 196 days
ESP 00
4th
Cordoba

16

RIBEIRO

JOO

POR
RIBEIRO JOAO
16 years 202 days
POR 00
12th
Pašos Ferreira

16

WILLCOCKS

MITCHELL

AUS
WILLCOCKS MITCHELL
16 years 223 days
  EUR 03 3
15th
La Cabrera

16

VINYOLES

JORDI

ESP
VINYOLES JORDI
16 years 242 days
AND 03
15th
Sant Julia

16

RODRIGUEZ

CRISTIAN

ESP
RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN
16 years 245 days
AND 03
14th
Sant Julia

16

MORRIS

SHAUN

GBR
MORRIS SHAUN
16 years 258 days
GBR 00 1
10th
Hawkstone Park

16

GELABERT

ANIOL

ESP
GELABERT ANIOL
16 years 259 days
ESP 17
15th
Camprodon

16

FABIAN

DAVID

CZE
FABIAN DAVID
16 years 266 days
ITA 22
14th
Ponte di Legno

16

CASALES

JORGE

ESP
CASALES JORGE
16 years 283 days
FRA 12
8th
La Nucia

16

PRICE

JACK

GBR
PRICE JACK
16 years 362 days
EUR 14 2
21th
Ile Rousse

16

PETRELLA

LUCA

ITA
PETRELLA LUCA
16 years 363 days
JAP 01
14th
Twin Ring Motegi

17

DANCE

JACK

GBR
17 years 19 days
 AND 22
6th
Sant Julia

17

HAGA

SONDRE

NOR
HAGA SONDRE
17 years 20 days
AND 16
15th
Sant Julia
KINGS    WINNERS PODIUMS  TOP 15    TRIALS
DUFRESE HUGO FRA DUFRESE HUGO 17 years 131 days  FRA 20 6th Isola 2000
BINCAZ BENOIT FRA BINCAZ BENOIT 17 years 235 days  FRA 14 6th La Mongie
RIBAU SERGIO ESP RIBAU SERGIO 17 years 292 days  POR 18 13th Gouveia
MEDIĐA POL ESP MEDIĐA POL 17 years 289 days  AND 20 15th Sant Julia de Loria

RAGA ADAM

ESP RAGA ADAM 17 years 346 days ESP 00 1st Cordoba

0

DABILL JAMES GBR DABILL JAMES 18 years 02 days FRA 04 3rd Valdeblore
SUAREZ PABLO ESP SUAREZ PABLO 18 years 37 days  ITA 19 14th Pietramurata
MORET FRANCESC ESP MORET FRANCESC 18 years 71 days  IRL 09 9th Newcastle
AVNDAĐO DAVID VEN AVENDAĐO DAVID 18 years 132 days     JAP 19 22nd Twin Ring Motegi
MIQUEL ERIC ESP MIQUEL ERIC 18 years 141 days BEL 19 15th Comblain au Pont
RABINO CARLO ALBERTO ITA RABINO CARLOALBERTO 18 years 168 days  FRA 20 13th Isola 2000