BELGIUM
 -   B    
     
 BAELE LANDER - 2016  BERGER PIERRE - 1975  BOESMAN PATRICK - 2010
 BAELE MICHEL - 2015  BEGHIN HUGO - 2006  BORGUET PHILIPPE - 1975
 BAILLEUX BERTRAND - 2006  BEGHIN JOCELIN - 2007  BOSMAN JEAN PIERRE - 1975
 BAIVIER JORDAN - 2006  BENOIT GERARD - 2007  BOSMAN PIERRE - 2004
 BANSE ARNAUD - 2011  BERTHO MARC - 1975  BRAIVE JULIEN - 2013
 BARIGAND ALAIN - 1987  BERTRAND DANIEL - 1975  BREL ROMAIN - 1967
 BARIGAND GREGORY - 2010  BESONHE - 1975  BRICHART DAMIEN - 2007
 BARTHELEMY PASCAL - 2006  BIGARE BENJAMIN - 2014  BUNIN YVES - 1975
 BAPTISTE JEAN - 1975  BLAISE FREDDY - 1967  BURON JOSEPH - 1980
 BAUWENS PIERRE - 1975  BLAVION MARC - 1975  
 BECK ANDRE - 1975  BODART JEROME - 2006  
     
 -   C    
     
 CARDINAELS JAN - 2001 - TDN  COLLARD - 1975  COURBET MICHEL - 2004
 CARDINAELS LUC - 2006  COLLARD RENE - 2011  COUVREUR ANTONIN - 2013
 CARLY BENOIT - 2006  COLSON JEAN LUC - 1975  COYETTE LUC - 1975
 CASELITZ GUY - 1967  COLSON MATTHIAS - 2010  CROMBEL PIERRE - 1975
 CASTREUIL OLIVIER - 2006  COLSON MARCEL - 1975  CROSSET AXEL - 2010
 CHABOT LOUIS - 2010  COLSON OLIVIER - 1999 - TDN  CROSSET DANIEL - 1987 - TDN
 CHADOIR FRANCOIS -2013  COMPERE MICHEL - 1975  CROSSET FREDERIC - 1996 - TDN
 CHAVAGNE JEAN - 1975  CORBUSIER PHILIPPE - 2010  CROSSET JEAN - 1967
 CHEVALIER ERIC - 2006  CORDONNIER BERNARD - 1980  CROSSET LEON - 1980
 CHIGNESSE CYRIL - 2014  CORDONNIER JEAN - 1975  CROSSET PHILIPPE - 1999 - TDN
 CIOSE - SIDE PASS - 1975  CORMAN MICHEL - 2015  CUARDENS VALERY - 2006
 COLICCHIO MARIO - 2013  CORTEIL ALAIN - 2015  CUYVERS MARC - 2016
 CLAMAGIRAND OLIVIER  - 1987 - TDN  CORTEIL ANTHONY - 2015  CYTE PHILIPPE - 1975
 COLIGNON MATHIEU - 2006  CORTEIL MATHIEU - 2015  
 COLIN ALEX - 1957  COUNOTTE ROBERT - 1975  
     
 -   D    
     
 D'AMICO GIOVANNI - 2013  DE KEUKELAERE HERVE - 1975  DESCHAMPS CHARLES OLIVIER - 2006
 D'AMICO GRAZIANO - 2015  DE KEUKELAERE J - 1975  DESCAMPS CHRISTOPHE - 2004
 D'AMICO ROSARIO - 2016  DE MIDDELEER PATRICK - 2015  DESIMIO RICCARDO - 2006
 DANDOY ANDRE - 1975  DE SMET ALBERT - 1975  DESPAGNE ALAIN - 1967
 DANESSE ALBERIC - 2015  DELAIN - SIDE PASS - 1975  DESPONTIN MICHAEL - 2006
 DANIELS JOSSE - 1975  DELCHEVALERIE JOACHIM - 2006  DEVILLE OLIVIER - 1975
 DECAT JOSEPH - 1956  DELCOURT LEON - 1967  DEVILLONI JOEL - 2015
 DECOSTER ROGER - 1964  DELFORGE MAXIME - 2006  DEVOS FRANK - 2010
 DEDERICHS MARC - 2004  DELSEMME JACQUES - 1975  DHEUR ALEXANDRE - 2011
 DEFALQUE GUY - 1975  DELWICHE PHILIPPE - 1975  DI SILVO SIMON - 2015
 DEFALQUE JACKY - 1975  DEMARET XAVIER - 2016  DORMAN - 1975
 DEFLANDRE - 1975  DEMARTEAU BENJAMIN - 2010  DREZE BENOIT - 1975
 DEFOURNY NICOLAS - 2013  DEMARTEAU EDDY - 2010  DUBOIS HENRY - 1975
 DEFRAITEUR ROMAIN - 2016  DEMATHIEU CHARLY - 1975  DULIER LOC - 2004
 DEGUELDRE JACQUES - 1975  DENIS ARNAUD - 2016  DUPONT ARNE  - 1987 - TDN
 DEGUELDRE GUY - 1975  DENIS ERIC - 2004  DURANT ADRIEN - 2015
 DEGUELDRE PASCAL - 2015  DENIS LORENT - 2006  DURNEZ ALAIN - 2013
 DEHENAU ADRIEN - 2006  DEPARADIS CHRISTIAN - 2007  DURNEZ JENS - 2013
 DE JAEGHERE DIRK - 1980  DERMINE ARNAUD - 1999 - TDN  DURIGNEUX JEREMY - 2010
 DE JAEGHERE MARK - 1980  DERMINE BRUNO - 2004  DUVEILLEZ ERIC - 2011
 DE JAEGHERE MARK - 1980  DESALLE CLAUDE - 1975  
     
 -   E    
     
 ELSOCHT MARC - 2006  ERKENS BERNARD - 2006  ERKENS GREGORY - 2006
     
 -   F    
     
 FASTRE CHARLY - 1975  FIEVEZ GETAN - 2010  FROIDMONT PAUL - 2007
 FAUX MICHEL - 1975  FISSETTE KEVIN - 2014  FROIDMONT PAUL HENRI - 2007
 FAUX THIERRY - 1975  FOHAL ROMAIN - 2006  FUSILLER ANTOINE - 2010
 FERRO GAUTHIER - 2016  FRANS FRANCIS - 1975  FUSILLIER PASCAL - 2007
 FERRO RAFAEL - 2004  FRENAY - 1975  FUYA ANDY - 2015
 FETU CHRISTIAN - 1975  FROIDMONT MARIE ALICE - 2010  
     
 -   G    
     
 GALLE ROBERT - 1975  GIGOT VICTOR - 1967  GRAINDORGE ALEX - 1961
 GASON FLORIAN - 2014  GOBLET JEAN FRANCOIS - 1999 - TDN  GRAVELINE DORIAN - 2004
 GAUSSIN CHRISTIAN - 1975  GORDINNE ALAIN - 2006  GREGOIRE PHILIPPE - 1975
 GAVAGE MAURIN - 2013  GORDINNE GREGORY - 2006  GREGOIRE ROBERT - 1967
 GEORGE ROGER - 1973  GOSET CLAUDE - 1975  GROMMERCH BASTIEN - 2016
 GEIST JULIEN - 2007  GOSET JEAN LUC - 2016  GROMMERCH BENOIT - 2004
 GEUSENS POLLE - 2006  GOSSIAUX MICHEL - 2006  GUARDENT VALERY - 2004
 GHEUR JENA - 1987  GOSSIAUX PHILIPPE - 2006  
 GIGION SERGE - 1975  GOSSIEAU CHRISTIAN - 2004  
     
 -   H    
     
 HAVELANGE ERIC - 2006  HERREMANS JOHAN - 2004  HOUSSONLOGE MAURICE - 1967
 HAVELANGE JEROME - 2006  HERREMANS PHILIP - 2006  HUBOT CLAUDE - 1975
 HAUBRECHTS ROMAIN - 2015  HEUSCHEN LOGAN - 2006  HUYBRECHTS DIDIER - 2007
 HAYEZ YVAN - 1967  HOUGARDY - SIDE PASS - 1975  
 HENNEQUIN BENOIT - 2014  HOUSSONLOGE GEORGE - 1975  
     
 -   I    
     
 ICKX JACKY - 1965    
     
 -   J    
     
 JACOB JONATHAN - 2013  JANSSENS BART - 2014  JANSSENS LUC - 1967
 JACQUES - SIDE PASS - 1975  JANSSENS LAURENT - 2007  JOSSIEAUX THOMAS - 2010
     
 -   K    
     
 KONHEISER - SIDE PASS - 1975  KUMPS LUC - 2010  KORVORST - SIDE PASS - 1975
 KRAGL WALLY - SIDE PASS - 1975  KORVORST - 1975  
     
 -   L    
     
 LADURON CHRISTOPHE - 2011  LEGRAND BERNARD - 1987  LEMAITRE JASPER - 2016
 LAMBILOTTE FREDERIC - 2014  LEGRAND PIERRE - 1975  LEMERCIER ARNAUD - 2007
 LAMBION HUGUES - 1999 - TDN  LEJEUNE ALAIN - 1967  LEVEQUE JACQUES - 1975
 LAMER PAUL - 1975  LEJEUNE EDDY - 1980 - TDN  LEVEQUE THIERRY - 2006
 LANGENDRIES EDDY - 2006  LEJEUNE ERIC  - 1987 - TDN  L'HOMME ALAIN - 2015
 LAURENT MARC - 1975  LEJEUNE JEAN MARIE - 1967 - TDN  LINON RENAUD - 1987
 LAZARE ROMAIN - 2016  LEJEUNE JOHN - 2016  LOMBART STEPHANE - 2007
 LEBRUN CHRISTIAN - 2004  LEJUSTE PHILIPPE - 2006 - TDN  LOTTIN HENRY - 1975
 LEGA DAVID - 2010  LEMAIRE BENJAMIN - 2006  LOUIS GERALD - 2011
     
 -   M    
     
 MAESEN - SIDE PASS - 1975  MAROQUAIN PIERRE - 1975  MAZZONI FRANCOIS - 2016
 MALCORPS FREDERIC - 2006  MARTIN PIERRE LAURENT - 2004  MEIRHAEGHE JAN - 1975
 MACORS - 1975  MATHY EMMANUEL - 1999 - TDN  MEIS ALAIN - 2005
 MAGHERMAN JAN - 2015  MATHY MAXIME - 2004 - TDN  MEIS PASCAL - 2004
 MAHY ALAIN - 2006  MATHY NATHAN - 2013  MEIS TEAGAN - 2016
 MAQUA PASCAL - 2006  MATHY PASCAL - 1987 - TDN  MERTENS ALAIN - 1967
 MARAITE MARC - 2004  MATHY SIMON - 2010  MICHEL VINCENT - 2004
 MARCHAND OSWALD - 1967  MATHY LUCIEN - 2006  MICHIELS BENJAMIN - 2007
 MARCHAND POL - 1975  MATTHEEWS EMILE - 2013  MINNE FRANCOIS - 1967
 MARECHAL MELANIE - 2014  MATTHEEUWS MARIO - 2013  MOENS OLIVIER - 2004
 MARECHAL OLIVIER - TDN  MATTHYS ALAIN - 1975  MORHING MICHEL - 1975
 MARESCEAU GREGORY - 2010  MAZZONI PIERRE - 2004  MULLIE JEAN-PIERRE - 1975
     
 -   N    
     
 NORGA RONALD - 2015  NUYTENS JASON - 2004  NUYTENS STAPHANE - 2004
     
 -   O    
     
 OGER - SIDE PASS - 1975  OUTERS DOMINIQUE - 1975  
     
 -   P    
     
 PILET JEAN PIERRE - 1967    POLLE ROBERT - 1967
 PILET JULIEN - 2004    PONSART FRANTZ - 2004
 PIRET RENE - 1975    PREGARDIEN JEAN PIERRE - 1975
 PIRON ANDRE - 1958    PROSMAN PASCAL - 2004
 PIRSOUL JEAN MARIE - 1975    PUTTEMANS ANDRE - 1967
 PLETINCKX DIETER - 2014    PUTTEMANS NICOLAS - 2004
 POCHEZ CORENTIN - 2006    PUTTEMANS PIERRE ANDRE - 2004
 POCHEZ MARTIN - 2007    
     
 -   Q    
     
 QUODBACH EMILE - 2010  QUODBACH THOMAS - 2010  
     
 -   R    
     
 RAYMACKERS GUY - 1967    ROSENHOLTZ THOMAS - 1967
 RENARD MICHEL - 1975    ROUSSELLE ALAIN - 2010
 ROBA MICHEL - 1975    ROUSSELLE JULIEN - 2007 - TDN
 ROLAND FREDDY - 1967    ROWART DIDIER - 1975
 RONDIA MICHEL - 1975    
     
 -   S    
     
 SAELENS LIAM - 2014  SCHMITZ GEORGES - 1975  SIMENS ANDRE - 1967
 SAELENS MICHEL - 2014  SCHMITZ PHILIPPE - 1975  SIMONET QUENTIN - 2011
 SAINTES JULIAN - 2004  SCLACHMUILDERS JEAN FRANCOIS - 2011  SLEGERS GUY - 2013
 SCHAMP JEAN FRANCOIS - 2010  SCULIER JEAN MARC - 2014  SOETEWEY FRANCOIS - 2010
 SCHETZ GUY LUC - 2010  SENECHAL DAVID - 2004  SPIRA ALAIN - 1975
 SCHRAM AURELIEN - 2005  SENECHAL KRYS - 2015  STATS NOL - 2006
 SCHRAM FLORENTIN - 2006  SENECHAL SANDY - 2013  STERKENDRIES ALOS - 1955
 SCHAMP JEAN FRANCOIS - 2016  SERRE JULES - 2011  SWAENEPOEL JAN - 2007
 SCHRAM PIERRE - 2006  SERVAIS - 1975  
     
 -   T    
     
 TABUREAU - 1975  THUMILAIRE GILLES - 2004  TIQUET MICHEL - 1967
 THEUNISSEN LUC - 1999 - TDN  THUMILAIRE PHILIPPE - 2004  TOUSSAINT FABRICE - 2011
 THIRAN VICTOR - 2010  THUMUS PHILIPPE - 1975  TROISIEME ANDRE - 1963
 THONON - SIDE PASS - 1975  THYS JACQUES - 1975  TUBBAX - SIDE PASS - 1975
 THUMILAIRE BRICE - 2004  TIMMERMANS FREDDY - 1975  
     
 -   U    
     
 URBAIN ANTHONY - 2007    
     
 -   V    
     
 VAESSEN MARC - 1975  VAN THUYNE NICOLAS - 2013  VERHAEGEN MARCEL - 1956
 VAN BAELEN TOON - 2008  VAN THUYNE THOMAS - 2013  VERHEYEN NATHAN - 2010
 VAN BEVER - 1975  VANDE CREAN VICTOR - 2015  VERKENNE ERIC - 2015
 VAN CAUTER OLIVIER - 2004  VANDEKASTEELE JORDANE - 2002 - TDN  VERMEULEN ANDRE - 1967
 VAN DE KEERE KOEN - 2016  VANDENEEDE ERIC - 1975  VERPOORTEN MARC - 2003
 VAN DE WAUER JEAN PIERRE - 1975  VANDERBECKEN ROGER - 1960  VERPOORTEN ROEL - 2001 - TDN
 VAN DE WEYER JOHNA - 2016  VANDERSCHUREN CHARLES - 2006  VERREYCKEN NICK - 2016
 VAN DER SMISSEN DAVID - 2010  VANHESPEN EMILE - 1967  VIRGULE CHARLES LOUIS - 2007
 VAN GREENBERGEN KENDRIC - 2015  VANHOUTTE MARC - 2014  VIVIER NICOLAS - 2004
 VAN ONACKER HELMUT - 2010  VANHUFFEL CHRIS - 2015  VLASSENBROECK ISMAEL - 2007
 VAN PACHTENBEKE JEAN CLAUDE - 1975  VANSTENAGEN CLAUDE - 1963  VOGHT JEAN JACQUES - 1967
 VAN PEVENAGE CHRISTOPHE - 2004  VANSTENAGEN NICOLE - 1967  VOS ROGER - 1967
 VAN ROMPAEY WARD - 2015  VENNEKENS ALAIN - 2007  VUKCEVIC MICHAEL - 1999 - TDN
 VAN THUYNE ANDREAS - 2013  VERBRUGH STIJN - 2004  VUKCEVIC PHILIPPE - 1980
 VAN THUYNE EMIL - 2013  VERDIN RICHARD - 1967  
     
 -   W    
     
 WAMBACQ DONAAT - 2001    WIERTZ MARCEL - 1975
 WAMBERSY VINCENT - 1987    WILMET DIDIER - 1980
 WARENGHIEN MAXIME - 2006 - TDN    WINANCE - 1975
 WARNANT KARL - 2011    WINDELS KOEN - 2016
     
 -   Z    
     
 ZELS DAVID - 2006  ZIHLA THIBAUT - 2016  ZOETAAT RENE - 1975
     
BELGIUM

PLEASE HELP ME TO FIND MORE DETAILS ABOUT THIS LIST.  THANK YOU

DICO

1 ROUSSELLE JULIEN GAS GAS
2 MATHY MAXIME TRRS
3 DEFOURNY NICOLAS GAS GAS
4 VANDEKASTEELE JORDANE BETA
5 PLETINCKX DIETER HONDA
6 VAN BAELEN TOON -
1 MATTHEEUWS EMILE SHERCO
2 CROSSET AXEL GAS GAS
3 DERMINE ARNAUD -
4 GAVAGE MAURIN -
5 MATHY EMMANUEL -
6 BAELE LANDER -
7 BIGARE BENJAMIN -
8 HAVELANGE JEROME -
9 SENECHAL KRYS -
10 DENIS ARNAUD -
11 GAZON FLORIAN -
12 HENNEQUIN BENOIT -
13 THIRAN VICTOR -
14 MATHY SIMON -
15 LAMBILOTTE FREDERIC -
1 PUTTEMANS NICOLAS -
2 MALCORPS FREDERIC -
3 VERKENNE ERIC -
4 HOUGARDY PASCAL -
5 HERREMANS JOHAN -
6 DENIS ERIC -
7 MASSIN CHRISTIAN -
8 BARIGAND ALAIN -
9 MARAITE MARC -
10 FERRO RAFAEL -
11 LEJEUNE ERIC -
12 VANHUFFEL CHRIS -
13 DEVOS FRANK -
14 CUYVERS MARC -
15 COLICCHIO MARIO -
1 CHIGNESSE CYRIL -
2 VAN THUYNE ANDREA -
3 DURNEZ JENS -
4 FISSETTE KEVIN -
5 HAUBRECHT ROAMIN -
6 COUVREUR ANTONIN -
7 VERBRUGH STIJN -
8 VAN THUYNE EMILE -
9 DURANT ADRIEN -
10 VAN THUYNE NICOLAS -
11 JANSSENS LAURENT -
12 GROMMERCH BASTIEN -
13 MATHY NATHAN -
14 ZIHLA THIBAUT -
15 VAN GREMBERGEN KENDRIC -
16 LEJEUNE JOHN -
17 LEMAITRE JASPER -
1 WINDELS KOEN -
2 CORMAN MICHEL -
3 DEGUELDRE PASCAL -
4 BOURGUIGNON PASCAL -
5 COLLARD RENE -
6 GOSET CLAUDE -
7 DURNEZ ALAIN -
8 SCHAMP JENA FRANCOIS -
9 HERREMANS FILIPS -
10 BOSMAN PIERRE -
1 DANNEELS BRAM -
2 VAN DE KEERE KOEN -
3 SIMAL JONATHAN -
4 SAELENS MICHEL -
5 FROIMONT MARIE ALICE -
6 VAN YHUNE THOMAS -
7 DESMECHT VINCENT -
8 FUSILLER ANTOINE -
1 MEIS TEAGAN -
1 CORMAN ROMAIN -
2 SAELENS LIAM -
3 VANDE CRAEN VICTOR -
4 SENTE ARTHUR -
1 HENRY EMMANUEL -
2 MATTHIJS GEERT -
4 BOSMAN JEAN PIERRE -
3 PLAIRE LISA -
5 GOSET JEAN LUC -
6 SCULIER JEAN MARC -
7 D'AMICO GIOVANNI -
8 SENTE FREDERIC -
9 DEMIDDLEER MAXIME -