JUNIOR

SPAIN

JUNIOR 
2x SHEPPARD JACK             VICTORY
1x GRATTAROLA MATTEO OLIVERAS DANIEL GUBIAN LORIS GOMEZ ALFREDO BORRELLAS PERE PIARDI SERGIO ZYZNOWSKI MILOSZ      
3x GRATTAROLA MATTEO                 PODIUM
2x SHEPPARD JACK SALERI GIACOMO                      
1x URQUIZU IGOR COMO SIMONE OLIVERAS DANIEL KARIM NICOLAS GUBIAN LORIS WIGG ALESZ GOMEZ ALFREDO DANBY ROSS MILLAN DAVID BORRELLAS PERE COTONE LUCA    
MOTTIN TANGUY TARRES POL COQUELIN STEVEN PIARDI SERGIO TOULY KIERAN ALMTHEN KINUS ZYZNOWSKI MILOSZ OVERBY ALEX BJORAA SANDER        

2004

Puerto Pajares

0

2

MARTIN JESUS

1

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

0

3

COMI SIMONE

2005

Tarragona

0

2

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

1

OLIVERAS DANIEL

0

3

KARIM NICOLAS

2006

Nigran

0

2

WIGG ALEXZ

1

GUBIAN LORIS

0

3

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

2007

Mancha Real

0

2

DANBY ROSS

1

GOMEZ ALFREDO

0

3

MILLAN DAVID

2009

Tona

0

2

COTONE LUCA

1

BORRELLAS PERE

0

3

MOTTIN TANGUY

2010

Baiona

0

2

TARRES POL

1

SHEPPARD JACK

0

3

SALERI GIACOMO

2011

Pobladura Regueras

0

2

SALERI GIACOMO

1

SHEPPARD JACK

0

3

COQUELIN STEVEN

2018

Castelloli

0

2

TOULY KIERAN

1

PIARDI SERGIO

0

3

ALMTHEN KINUS

2022

Pobladura Regueras

0

2

OVERBY ALEX

1

ZYZNOWSKI MILOSZ

0

3

BJORAA SANDER

   

SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

GRATTAROLA MATTEO SHEPPARD JACK SALERI GIACOMO GUBIAN LORIS GOMEZ ALFREDO DANBY ROSS MILLAN DAVID KARIM NICOLAS TEMPIER CEDRIC BORRELLAS PERE OLIVERAS DANIEL PIARDI SERGIO ZYZNOWSKI MILOSZ ALFONSO ANTONIO TRAVIESA CARLES SAMPSON LEE COTONE LUCA TARRES POL URQUIZU IGOR WIGG ALEXZ
PTS 52 49 32 31 29 27 22 21 21 20 20 20 20 19 19 18 17 17 17 17
Pod 3 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 - 1 1 1 1 - - - 1 1 1 1
1st 1 2 - 1 1 - - - - 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
Pla 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

TOULY KIERAN OVERBY ALEX MOTTIN TANGUY CERVANTES ALEXIS MARTIN JESUS BJORAA SANDER COMI SIMONE COQUELIN STEVEN ALMTHEN KINUS SCHÄFER JOCHEN HASLAM SAM MORPHETT BEN JØRGENSEN ANDREAS DUFRESE HUGO CABRINI FRANCESCO CASTELLS AARO LIOTAUD BENJAMIN PASTORIZA ADRIAN WALKER JONNY SMITH JAMIUL
PTS 17 17 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 14 13 13 13 13 11 11 11 11 11 11
Pod 1 1 1 - - 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

NILSEN MATS VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATHIAS FERRER ALEXANDRE LEIRVAAG KRISTOFFER RICHARDSON JONATHAN WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS MORELL LAURENT SANDVIK JONE ANDREWS ROBERT WINKLER LUCA LOCCA FILIPPO BOTELLA PAU MENDEZ MARCOS POCHEZ MARTIN SOLER GUILLERMO CATALIN ISMAEL LAMPKIN ALFIE WENGLER CHRISTOPHER VOLD GUNVALDSEN NILS JOHAN
PTS 11 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

COMINOLI MATTEO KREGELOG CHRISTIAN PETIT MATS ELLWOOD RICHARD SCHWABEDISSEN NILS DEFOURNY NICOLAS CINTAS GERARD VIERA DIOGO CSIZMAZIA BAMABAS RUGA MICHELE DAGNICOURT BENOIT MARTIN IGNACIO MONDO ALESSANDRO RIGAUD ROMAIN WARENGHIEN MAXIME BOURNEIX MATTHIEU GRIEBEL MARIJAN LATORRE RAFAEL PARKKONEN MAX
PTS 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 4
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

PEDERSEN HÅKON ROVERY REMI MARTEL THIBAULT POLI MATTEO BALOUSEK JAN WAGNER VDIMITRI HELLER FELIX CIURANA FRANCESC HUGUENIN JULES JULITA GIAN MARIA TANBERG THOMAS FERRARI SIMONE MATTHEEUWS EMILE GOMEZ RUBEN LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE MOLINA HECTOR RYNCARZ PAWEL DE LA MATA AXEL HARVEY HARRY
PTS 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5

TOP

RIDER

HORRACH MARC LARSEN FREDRIK STRAND BRADE MIKKEL BUENO ALBERTO BUSSOW SACHA CATTANEO RICCARDO COTS MARC CROSSET AXEL CURTI ALEX ECKHARDT MARKUS FUENTES JESUS GABUTTI ANDREA GARZONI LUIGI HARBUD BRETT ILMBERGER JULIUS JEAN GUILLAUME KEY RAUL KRAFT JOSCHKA LINDQVIST LEEVI MARCINOW GABRIEL
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

MEDIÑA POL MEHU PAUL MEMPÖR MARCO MONTESCHIO ANDREA NOGUEIRA JOSE MIGUEL PERETTI FABIO PERRET JULELIEN PETERS JAN PEYDRO IVAN REGAN BUSTER RIOBO MARTIN ROCASPANA ALEXIS RUEDI FLORIAN SEGURA JOSE MARIA SELDAL DANIEL SHANKIE LEE SMITH CHARLIE SØBYE SANDER SOUSA DANIEL STALTARI SIMONE
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

SULC DALIBOR TAYLOR SVEN TESSARIOL ROMAIN TOURNOUR GIANLUCA VOLD GUNVALDSEN JACOB OLAUS WEBB CODY MEDIÑA POL SNELLING JOE JØRGENSEN JONAS DUDEK KRZYZTOF              
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

ESP

RIDER

GOMEZ ALFREDO BORRELLAS PERE BOTELLA PAU OLIVERAS DANIEL TARRES POL PASTORIZA ADRIAN MORET FRANCESC ALFONSO ANTONIO MILLAN DAVID CIURANA FRANCESC CASTELLS AARO HORRACH MARC TRAVIESA CARLES VILA GIL MEDIÑA POL MARTIN JESUS URQUIZU IGOR CORDERO JAVIER NOGUERA ORIOL
PTS 165 120 119 115 112 102 88 85 84 76 66 55 51 43 43 38 23 18 17 17
Pod 7 3 2 6 6 3 4 1 2 - - - - - - 1 - 1 1 1
1st 4 2 - 5 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 11 11 11 6 6 8 7 9 7 11 12 6 11 5 4 5 5 3 1 1

ESP

RIDER

MENDEZ MARCOS SOLER GUILLERMO LATORRE RAFAEL GOMEZ RUBEN PEYDRO IVAN MARTIN IGNACIO CINTAS GERARD MOLINA HECTOR KEY RAUL CABRE MARC ROCASPANA ALEXIS SEGURA JOSE MARIA BUENO ALBERTO COTS MARC FERNANDEZ IGNACIO FUENTES JESUS GOMEZ SANDRA RIOBO MARTIN PRADO ALEX  
PTS 15 14 13 9 8 6 6 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 2 7 4 5 4 3 1 4 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 -
JUNIOR

SPAIN

JUNIOR 
King / Victory / Podium
OLIVERAS DANIEL GOMEZ ALFREDO TARRES POL BORRELLAS PERE MORET FRANCESC PASTORIZA ADRIAN BOTELLA PAU MILLAN DAVID ALFONSO ANTONIO CORDERO JAVIER NOGUERA ORIOL URQUIZU IGOR MEDIÑA POL  
2005 2007 - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 4 4 2 - - - - - - - - - -
6 7 6 3 4 3 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 -