LAST

WINNER

TRIALGP

BOU

TRIAL2

MARCELLI

TRIAL125

GANDOLA

ELECTRIC

COLOMER

WOMENGP

BRISTOW

WOMEN2

SWEETEN

X-TRIAL

BOU

FIM TRIAL WORLD

CHAMPIONSHIP

 - 2017 MANUFACTURER : MONTESA

 - GP.USA - USA - KINGMAN DAY 2

WORLD GP

> 1. TONI BOU - 2. J.BUSTO - 3. J.FAJARDO

TRIAL 2 > 1. GABRIEL MARCELLI - 2. T.MARTYN - 3. I.ROBERTS
WOMEN GP > 1. EMMA BRISTOW - 2. S.GOMEZ  - 3. T.BUML
WOMEN 2 > 1. KYLEE SWEETEN - 2. C.CABALLE  - 3. E.MELCHIOR

 - GP.USA - USA - KINGMAN DAY 1

WORLD GP

> 1. TONI BOU - 2. A.RAGA - 3. J.BUSTO

TRIAL 2 > 1. GABRIEL MARCELLI - 2. D.PEACE - 3. I.ROBERTS
WOMEN GP > 1. EMMA BRISTOW - 2. T.BUML  - 3. B.ABELLAN
WOMEN 2 > 1. NEUS MURCIA - 2. N.SMITH  - 3. M.HOOVER

 - 2017 TRIAL 125 CUP : LORENZO GANDOLA

 - GP.GREAT BRITAIN - TONG

WORLD GP

> 1. TONI BOU - 2. T.FUJINAMI - 3. A.RAGA

TRIAL 2 > 1. FRANCESC MORET - 2. T.MARTYN - 3. I.ROBERTS
TRIAL 125 > 1. LORENZO GANDOLA - 2. B.GREEN  - 3. K.TOULY

 - GP.FRANCE - LOURDES

WORLD GP

> 1. TONI BOU - 2. A.RAGA - 3. J.BUSTO

TRIAL 2 > 1. GABRIEL MARCELLI - 2. I.ROBERTS - 3. L.PETRELLA
TRIAL 125 > 1. FABIEN POIROT - 2. L.GANDOLA - 3. B.GREEN
ELECTRIC > 1. MARC COLOMER - 2. C.PANICOT - 3. B.HIEYTE

 - GP.ANDORRA - SANT JULIA DE LORIA

WORLD GP

> 1. ADAM RAGA - 2. J.BUSTO - 3. T.BOU

TRIAL 2 > 1. GAL CHATAGNO - 2. L.PETRELLA - 3. M.RIBA
TRIAL 125 > 1. LORENZO GANDOLA - 2. B.GREEN - 3. H.DUFRESE

 - GP.JAPAN - TWIN RING MOTEGI - DAY 2

WORLD GP

> 1. TONI BOU - 2. A.RAGA - 3. A.CABESTANY

TRIAL 2 > 1. IWAN ROBERTS - 2. F.MORET - 3. M.RIBA
TRIAL 125 > 1. LORENZO GANDOLA - 2. B.GREEN - 3. E.MIQUEL

 - GP.JAPAN - TWIN RING MOTEGI - DAY 1

WORLD GP

> 1. TONI BOU - 2. J.DABILL - 3. T.FUJINAMI

TRIAL 2 > 1. GAL CHATAGNO - 2. F.MORET - 3. I.ROBERTS
TRIAL 125 > 1. BILLY GREEN - 2. L.GANDOLA - 3. E.MIQUEL

CALENDAR

Trialzines

RESULTS + RIDERS

RESULTS

ALL CATEGORIES

Next FIM Trial Race >>    

GP.CZECH.REP. - SOKOLOV - 10/09/2017

Championship

LEADER

2017

TRIALGP

BOU

TONI

MONTESA

TRIAL2

ROBERTS

IWAN

BETA

TRIAL125

GANDOLA

LORENZO

SCORPA

ELECTRIC

COLOMER

MARC

GAS GAS

WOMENGP

BRISTOW

EMMA

SHERCO

WOMEN2

MURCIA

NEUS

BETA

X-TRIAL

BOU

TONI

MONTESA

0

EUROPE

FARRE

ARNAU

GAS GAS

JUNIOR

COPETTI

MANUEL

VERTIGO

YOUTH

DUFRESE

HUGO

GAS GAS

WOMEN

BRISTOW

EMMA

SHERCO

0

N.AMERICA

FREIXA

MARC

MONTESA