YOUTH

FRANCE

YOUTH
32 trials
3x OLIVERAS DANIEL             VICTORY
2x GOMZA ALFREDO SHEPPARD JACK TEMPIER CEDRIC CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN CHATAGNO GAL FIOLETTI MARCO PEACE JACK MARTINEZ PAU    
1x GIBERT DANIEL CHALLONER JACK WARENGHIEN MAXIME KARLSSON EDDIE COQUELIN STEVEN LUNDEVOLD SVERRE      
COLAIRO TEO POIROT FABIEN TOULY KIERAN DANSE JACK HEMINGWAY HARRY HEMINWAY GEORGE GALLOWAY JAMIE    
5x COQUELIN STEVEN                 PODIUM
4x OLIVERAS DANIEL                        
3x GRATTAROLA MATTEO SHEPPARD JACK SALERI GIACOMO TEMPIER CEDRIC COLAIRO TEO HEMINWAY GEORGE              
2x GIBERT DANIEL GOMZA ALFREDO DANBY ROSS COX BRADLEY CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN PRETALLI NOE CHATAGNO GAL ROBRAHN JARMO VARIN MAXIME        
FIOLETTI MARCO PEACE JACK FAUDE MAX MIQUEL ERIC GUIRAUD LEO CANALES ALEX FABIAN DAVID GALLOWAY JAMIE          
1x LANIEL GUILLAUME GUBIAN LORIS KARIM NICOLAS MORELL LAURENT CERVANTES ALEXIS CHALLONER JACK FERRER ALEXANDRE DAGNICOURT BENOIT MOTTIN TANGUY WARENGHIEN MAXIME TRAVIESA CARLES    
TARRES POL KARLSSON EDDIE NOGUERA ORIOL LUNDEVOLD SVERRE BOLD BILLY ROBERTS IWAN BULLOCK DECLAM GIARBA GABRIELE CHARLIER ANTHONY MINTA THOMAS POIROT FABIEN    
GANDOLA LORENZO GREEN BILLY TOULY KIERAN ROVERY ARTHUR DANSE JACK VALL GAUDI BEREITER RODNEY HEMINGWAY HARRY RYNCARZ PAWEL SANDVIK JONE      

Ales

0

2

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

1

OLIVERAS DANIEL

0

3

GUBIAN LORIS

Ales

0

2

KARIM NICOLAS

1

OLIVERAS DANIEL

0

3

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

Boade

0

2

CERVANTES ALEXIS

1

GOMZA ALFREDO

0

3

DANBY ROSS

Isola 2000 GP.EUR

0

2

COQUELIN STEVEN

1

TEMPIER CEDRIC

0

3

SALERI GIACOMO

Isola 2000 GP.EUR

0

2

TEMPIER CEDRIC

1

KARLSSON EDDIE

0

3

COQUELIN STEVEN

Ile Rousse GP.EUR

0

2

PRETALLI NOE

1

CHATAGNO GAL

0

3

COLAIRO TEO

Ile Rousse GP.EUR

0

2

COLAIRO TEO

1

CHATAGNO GAL

0

3

CHARLIER ANTHONY

       
SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

COQUELIN STEVEN COX BRADLEY TEMPIER CEDRIC OLIVERAS DANIEL SALERI GIACOMO CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN SHEPPARD JACK GRATTAROLA MATTEO VARIN MAXIME CABRINI FRANCESCO TOULY KIERAN THOMAS KENNY CHATAGNO GAL HEMINWAY GEORGE PRETALLI NOE FIOLETTI MARCO FABIAN DAVID MARTINEZ PAU HEMINGWAY HARRY COLAIRO TEO
PTS 97 91 78 77 73 70 66 66 60 58 54 54 52 52 52 51 51 50 49 48
Pod 6 2 3 4 3 2 3 3 2 - 1 - 3 3 2 2 2 2 1 2
1st 1 - 2 3 - 2 2 - - - 1 - 1 1 - 2 - 2 1 2
Pla 7 8 5 4 5 6 4 5 5 6 4 6 3 3 5 4 4 3 4 3
Best 1st 2nd 1st 1st 2nd 1st 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 1st 4th 1st 1st 2nd 1st 2nd 1st 1st 1st

TOP

RIDER

ROBRAHN JARMO CANALES ALEX DANSE JACK GOMEZ ALFREDO PEACE JACK MIQUEL ERIC MARTIN JESUS GUBIAN LORIS GIBERT DANIEL GALLOWAY JAMIE POCHEZ MARTIN WENGLER CHRISTOPHER FAUDE MAX KARIM NICOLAS KARLSSON EDDIE LIOTAUD BENJAMIN DANBY ROSS RYNCARZ PAWEL PEDRETTI MIRKO BEREITER RODNEY
PTS 47 45 41 40 40 40 39 38 37 37 37 36 34 34 33 33 32 32 32 31
Pod 2 2 1 2 2 2 - 1 2 2 - - 2 1 1 - 2 1 - 1
1st - - 1 2 2 - - - 1 1 - - - - 1 - - - - -
Pla 3 3 3 2 2 3 5 3 2 3 6 4 2 3 2 3 2 4 6 3
Best 2nd 2nd 1st 1st 1st 3rd 6th 3rd 1st 1st 8th 6th 2nd 2nd 1st 4th 2nd 3rd 4th 3rd

TOP

RIDER

DAGNICOURT BERTRAND PETRANGELI PIETRO CHARLIER ANTHONY MATEJICEK MARTIN GUIRAUD LEO ROSSI ENZO WARENGHIEN MAXIME MORELL LAURENT NOGUERA IRIOL TRAVIESA CARLES MYHNEN TIMO LUNDEVOLD SVERRE ROBERTS IWAN LANIEL GUILLAUME GIARBA GABRIELE SANDVIK JONE GIRO GABRIEL FERRER ALEXANDRE SAMPSON LEE LAMPKIN ALFIE
PTS 31 31 31 31 30 30 29 28 28 28 28 27 26 26 26 26 26 25 25 25
Pod - - 1 - 2 - 1 1 1 1 - 1 1 1 1 1 - 1 - -
1st - - - - - - 1 - - - - 1 - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 4 6 6 2 4 2 2 2 2 4 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 4
Best 5th 10th 3rd 6th 3rd 5th 1st 3rd 3rd 3rd 7th 1st 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd 4th 2nd 4th 5th

TOP

RIDER

HUGUENIN JULES VALL GAUDI SCHIELE JONAS RIGAUD ROMAIN HIPPEL TIMMY BOLT BILLY CERVANTES ALEXIS ARNAUD JULIEN RABINO CARLO ALBERTO MEHU PAUL ROSSI VALENTIN DE LA MATA AXEL AGNOLIN AUDRY CHALLONER JACK POIROT FABIEN MOTTIN TANGUY BOTELLA PAU PASTORIZA ADRIAN ELLWOOD RICHARD DAGNICOURT BENOIT
PTS 25 24 23 23 23 22 22 22 22 22 21 21 21 20 20 20 20 20 20 19
Pod - 1 - - - 1 1 - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 - 1
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - -
Pla 5 2 3 4 6 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 1 1 2 2 2 3 2
Best 9th 2nd 4th 5th 5th 2nd 2nd 4th 4th 5th 5th 5th 5th 1st 1st 2nd 4th 6th 8th 3rd

TOP

RIDER

MONDO ALESSANDRO VIANO LUDOVIC DIGMAN BEN BRADE MIKKEL TRUEBA GERARD KREGELOG CHRISTIAN HEIDEL JOHANNES MENARD FABIEN SOLER GUILLERMO PETIT MATS BULLOCK DECLAN MINTA THOMAS TARRES POL GANDOLA LORENZO ROVERY ARTHUR MEDIA POL JRGENSEN JONAS HOGAN CONNOR SOULAS MARC DINARES PAU
PTS 19 19 19 19 19 18 18 18 18 18 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 16 16
Pod - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 4 5 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 3 2 3
Best 5th 6th 8th 6th 9th 7th 7th 7th 10th 8th 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 5th 6th 7th 8th 6th

TOP

RIDER

TURNER HARRY GREEN BILLY WALKER LUKE ECHENE PABLO MARTIN IGNACIO COTONE LUCA BORRELLAS PERE EBERHARTER PHILIPP FERAUD ANTONIN MERCADE ADRIA CIURANA FRANCESC BOURNEIX MATTHIEU PIQUET ROMEO BURY PAUL ALFONSO ANTONIO CORMA ROMAIN HASLAM SAM MORET FRANCESC VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS WALKER JONNY
PTS 16 15 15 15 15 14 14 14 13 13 12 12 12 12 11 11 11 11 11 11
Pod - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 1 2 2 6 2 2 4 1 1 2 2 3 4 1 1 1 1 1 2
Best 9th 3rd 7th 8th 11th 4th 9th 10th 4th 4th 6th 9th 10th 10th 5th 5th 5th 5th 5th 5th

TOP

RIDER

CATALIN ISMAEL HEIDEL JONATHAN WIGG ALEXZ ZUCCALI SAMUELE SCHULTE MICHEL ZYZNOWSKI MILOSZ HORRACH MARC CHANTEGRET ANTOINE MILLAN DAVID MEMPR MARCO SEGURA JOSE MARIA FOX BLAKE BESNARD HUGO RICHARDSON JONATHAN ANDREWS ROBERT PEDERSEN HKON BULLOCK BRADLEY RIBAU SERGIO OVERBY ALEX
PTS 11 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 7 7
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 1 1 1 2 3 3 1 1 2 2 2 3 3 1 2 2 3 1 1
Best 5th 6th 6th 6th 9th 8th 10th 7th 7th 7th 11th 11th 7th 11th 8th 11th 8th 10th 9th 9th

TOP

RIDER

DEXTER TOM BRUNISSO GIACOMO MARTEL THIBAULT MORPHETT BEN CASTELLS AARO STAY CHRIS LOCCA FILIPPO POLI MATTEO WHITAKER JAKE ELEY JACK TAYLOR SVEN WNSCH MAREK SMITH OLIVER LEIRVAAG KRISTOFFER FERNANDEZ IGNACIO TESSARIOL ROMAIN LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE
PTS 7 7 6 6 6 6 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 4
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 4 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 4 1 1 2 2 3
Best 11th 12th 10th 10th 10th 10th 13th 11th 11th 11th 11th 11th 11th 13th 13th 12th 12th 13th 12th 14th

TOP

RIDER

COMINOLI MATTEO GRIEBEL MARIJAN RIOBO MARTIN GARNEDO STEFANO RIEDEL ANTON BAILLT LILIAN FERAUD VALENTIN GYLLE?HAMMAR EMIL CATTANEO RICCARDO DUFRESE HUGO SPENCLEY LOC GODSEN GEORGE BERLATIER ALEXANDRE ECKHARDT MARKUS JULITA GIAN MARIA HANLON JOSH STALTARI SIMONE
PTS 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 2 2 3 3 3 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2
Best 13th 13th 13th 13th 13th 13th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 15th 15th 15th 15th 15th 15th 16th

TOP

RIDER

TROY JOSHUA KASLIN TOM POT GUILLAUME MATHY MAXIME MONINI LOC JOHANSSON JESPER ROLLAND HERVE CHAUVET MICHAEL EMONTS PHILIPP JEAN GUILLAUME ROUSSELLE JULIEN SOUSA PEDRO PEYDRO IVAN REUMSCHSSEL PAUL LARSEN FREDERIC PETERS JAN
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1
Best 16th 17th 17th 17th 17th 17th 18th 18th 19th 20th 21st 21st 21st 25th 28th Ret 16th 16th 16th 17th

TOP

RIDER

WEBER NICK TOURNOUR GIANLUCA HALEY LOUIS PARKKONEN MAX CHARQUET VINCENT ILMBERGER JULIUS SUNDBERG MAX VAGLIO PIERRE MARIE VALENTI LEONARDO GARZOI LUIGI GRIMLER DENIS HARBUD BRETT DELANNOY MEDENIC FERRARI SIMONE FIKEJZ JIRI RIERA NIL JOUTEL ALEXIS HARVEY HARRY
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Best 17th 18th 18th 18th 19th 19th 19th 20th 20th 21st 21st 21st 21st 22nd 22nd 22nd 22nd 22nd 23rd 23rd

TOP

RIDER

ABELLAN NOLHAN GRABER THIERRY HEMMER MARTIN ANKER PATRICK GABRIEL JAN COLES JOANNE KEY RAUL LUNDECVOLD EILEF THOMPSON JACK BICK KEVIN CRISTINA VALENTI FROLOV ALEXANDER VIEIRA DIOGO BRUJ VACLAV WAGNER DIMITRI CABRE MARC SCHEPPLER BERTRAND  
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 -
Best 23rd 24th 24th 24th 25th 25th 25th 26th 26th 26th 27th 27th 27th 28th 29th 30th Ht Ht Ht -

TOP

RIDER

                            KRMER IRIS TOUSSAINT THOMAS MONTESCHIO ANDREA WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS CORTI FEDERICO FOX DONNA
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 1 1 1 1
Best - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Ret Ret Ret Ret Ret Guest
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

FRA

RIDER

GUBIAN LORIS CARLESDE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN COQUELIN STEVEN VARIN MAXIME TEMPIER CEDRIC THOMAS KENNY KARIM NICOLAS TOULY KIERAN CERVANTES ALEXIS CHATAGNO GAL FERRER ALEXANDRE COLAIRO TEO DAGNICOURT BENOIT MOTTIN TANGUY ROVERY ARTHUR PIQUET ROMEO RIGAUD ROMAIN POIROT FABIEN DE LA MATA AXEL GUIRAUD LEO
PTS 429 343 331 314 247 236 232 228 227 220 219 178 172 168 145 141 129 122 117 115
Pod 20 14 17 14 9 4 3 7 7 11 8 10 2 6 4 2 1 1 - 4
1st 7 8 7 - 4 2 - 5 - 9 2 1 - - - - - 1 - 1
Pla 27 24 21 22 18 22 21 16 19 13 17 11 19 14 12 18 15 11 10 8
Best 1st 1st 1st 2nd 1st 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st 1st 1st 3rd 2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd 1st 4th 1st

FRA

RIDER

DAGNICOURT BERTRAND DUFRESE HUGO MEHU PAUL POCHEZ MARTIN MORELL LAURENT LIOTAUD BENJAMIN HUGUENIN JULES LANIEL GUILLAUME BOURNEIX MATTHIEU ROSSI ENZO AGNOLIN AUDRY CORMA ROMAIN BAILLT LILIAN CHARLIER ANTHONY BESNARD HUGO PETIT MATS MARTEL THIBAULT LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE BURY PAUL MENARD FABIEN
PTS 114 113 110 108 103 102 93 82 74 73 61 54 53 50 46 38 37 32 27 25
Pod - 3 - - 1 1 - 3 - - - 2 - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 13 10 11 16 12 10 15 7 11 14 21 4 18 12 18 10 8 11 6 4
Best 5th 2nd 4th 5th 3rd 63rd 7th 3rd 8th 5th 5th 2nd 9th 3rd 11th 8th 9th 11th- 8th 7th

FRA

RIDER

ARNAUD JULIEN CAMMAS JULIEN ROSSI VALENTIN VIANO LUDOVIC CHANTEGRET ANTOINE SOULAS MARC ECHENE PABLO TESSARIOL ROMAIN FERAUD ANTONIN POT GUILLAUME WAGNER DIMITRI FERAUD VALENTIN PERRET JULIEN SPENCLEY LOC BERLATIER ALEXANDRE ABELLAN NOLHAN
PTS 22 22 22 22 21 19 18 16 15 14 13 13 4 3 2 2 1 - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 6 12 12 2 2 2 2 2 11 1 9 2 3 2 2 1 5 6 2
Best 4th 8th 12th 12th 5th 6th 7th 8th 8th 12th 4th 11th 12th 14th 14th 14th 15th 16th 16th 17th

FRA

RIDER

JEAN GUILLAUME ROLLAND HERVE MONINI LOC CHARQUET VINCENT VAGLIO PIERRE MARIE VALENTI LEONARDO GRIMLER DENIS CHAUVET MICHAEL DELANNOY MEDENIC JOUTEL ALEXIS SEYVE ARNAUD SCHEPPLER BERTRAND TOUSSAINT THOMAS        
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 7 9 2 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 1 6 1 1 1 - - - -
Best 17th 18th 18th 18th 19th 20th 20th 21st 21st 22nd 23rd 24th 25th 28th Ht Ret - - - -
YOUTH

FRANCE

YOUTH
King / Victory / Podium
CHATAGNO GAL CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN COQUELIN STEVEN TOULY KIERAN GUBIAN LORIS TEMPIER CEDRIC FERRER ALEXANDRE THOMA KENNY COLAIRO TEO GUIRAUD LEO POIROT FABIEN VARIN MAXIME CERVENTES ALEXIS
2014 2013 2012 2019 - - - - - - - - -
9 8 7 5 6 4 2 2 1 1 1 - -
11 14 17 7 20 9 8 4 8 4 1 14 7
MOTTIN TANGUY ROVERY ARTHUR KARIM NICOLAS LANIEL GUILLAUME3 CORNA ROMAIN DUFRESE HUGO PIQUET ROMEO MORELL LAURENT LIOTAUD BENJAMIN RIGAUD ROMAIN CHARLIER ANTHONY DAGNICOURT BENOIT  
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 5 3 3 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 -