TRIAL 2

GERMANY

TRIAL 2
                VICTORY
2x RAGA ADAM BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ PRICE JACK          
1x GIBERT DANIEL BROWN MICHAEL GOMEZ ALFREDO SUAREZ PABLO FARRE ARNAU          
                    PODIUM
3x FARRE ARNAU                        
2x RAGA ADAM CONNOR SAM TANAKA TAICHI BLAZUSIAK TADESZ MORRIS SHAUN BETHUNE JEROME GIBERT DANIEL BROWN MICHAEL PRICE JACK HAGA SONDRE SUAREZ PABLO    
1x OLIVERAS DANIEL VACCARETTI ANDREA GOMEZ ALFREDO MORET FRANCESC BORRELLAS PERE PETRELLA LUCA PEACE DAN ROBERTS IWAN          

SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ FARRE ARNAU GARRIDO DIEGO RAGA ADAM PRICE JACK PEACE DAN GIBERERT DANIEL BROWN MICHAEL MORRIS SHAUN HAGA SONDRE SUAREZ PABLO CONNOR SAM TANAKA TAICHI IOLITTA FRANCESCO BETHUNE JEROME OLIVERAS DANIEL MANZANO JOSEP BINCAZ BENOIT GREEN BILLY BRUAND CHRISTOPHE
PTS 60 58 43 40 40 39 37 35 34 34 33 32 32 31 30 27 26 26 25 24
Pod 2 2 - 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 - 2 1 - - 1 -
1st 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - - 1 - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 4 4 2 2 4 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 4 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

VESTERINEN MIKA PETRELLA LUCA CHATAGNO GAËL ROBERTS IWAN GILMAN ROBIN VACCARETTI ANDREA GOMEZ ALFREDO PONS ISSAC LOCCA FILIPPO CANALES ALEX NILSSON ANDERS SAEZ JOSE MARIA SANZ LAIA MORET FRANCESC WASERMANN CHRISTIAN COLAIRO TEO PEACE JACK DUFRESE HUGO BORRELLAS PERE LANIEL GUILLAUME
PTS 24 24 24 23 22 22 20 20 20 20 18 18 18 17 17 17 17 16 15 15
Pod - 1 - 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - 1 - - - - 1 -
1st - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 4 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 3 2 3 1 2 2 2 2 1 2

TOP

RIDER

ARNAUD JULIEN TARRES POL BAUCE VALERIO BOSI MICHELE GARCIA JORDI GONTARD NICOLAS SAUVAGE PIERRE SVOBODA JIRI DAGNICOURT BENOIT BACKES PASCAL COLSON OLIVIER GANDOLA LORENZO WARENGHIEN MAXIME TOURNOUR GIANLUCA PEACE DAN RABINO CARLO ALBERTO RICHARDSON JONATHAN ORIZIO MICHELE MOTTIN TANGUY GOERTZ PETER
PTS 14 13 12 12 12 12 12 11 11 11 11 11 10 10 10 10 9 9 8 8
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 1 3 1 2 1 2 1 2

TOP

RIDER

BULLOCK DECLAN RIBA MARC TRUEBA GERARD MATEJICEK MARTIN WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS BOCHET FRED MAURINO DANIELE POLI MARREO KIRCHNER BENJAMIN GULLENHAMMAR EMIL ARTHURSSON BENNY TRAVIESA CARLES NILSEN MATS PEYDRO IVAN PETRANGELI PIETRO DANSE JACK KADLEC FRANS BYLISS JASON WHITAKER JAKE MEMPÖR MARCO
PTS 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 5 5 4 3 3 3 3 2 2 2
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 2

TOP

RIDER

PEDERSEN HÅKON KROUSTEK MARTIN SPERAFICO MATTIA MARTINEZ PAU SCHÜTTE MARHUS HIPPEL TIMMY BRADO SAMUEL PRETALLI NOE VARIN MAXIME ANDERSEN IB BERTL PHILIPP BROCKMEYER JAN COTONE LUCA FROLOV ALEXANDER HEMMINGER PAUL HUSER TOBIAS KAMMEL MIRKO KREGELOH CHRISTIAN PETERS JAN STETTER DENNIS
PTS 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 2 1 2 3 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

GER

RIDER

KADLEC FRANS SCHÄFER JOCHEN WASERMANN CHRISTIAN PETERS JAN FAUDE MAX KREGELOH CHRISTIAN JUNKLEWITZ JAN ROBRAHN JARMO BACKES PASCAL OSTER TIMON KIRCHNER BENJAMIN STETTER DENNIS HIPPEL TIMMY KRAFT JOSCHKA REUMSCHÜSSEL PAUL NAUMANN SASCHA SCHIEK ROBERT BEREITER RODNEY HEIDEL JONATHAN SCHIELE JONAS
PTS 224 183 43 36 28 18 16 15 11 10 6 2 2 2 - - - - - -
Pod 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 19 26 6 24 24 9 11 9 2 1 2 5 28 18 29 14 12 9 9 8

GER

RIDER

GRIEBEL MARIJAN SCHÜTTE MARHUS BROCKMEYER JAN HUSER TOBIAS BINDER HENDRIK ECKHARDT MARKUS HEMMINGER PAUL KAMMEL MIRKO WIDMANN NICOLAI SMITH JAMIUL SCHULTE MICHEL                  
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 5 5 4 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 - - - - - - - - -
Kings / Victories / Podiums
KADLEC FRANZ                            
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

JUNIOR

M

DICO

M

HOME