SPAIN

15x BOU TONI             VICTORY
11x                
5x       4x SCHREIBER BERNIE      
3x              
2x            
1x      
22x                 PODIUM
19x           18x BOU TONI          
12x                      
10x         8x SCHREIBER BERNIE          
7x FAJARDO JERONI         6x          
5x           4x    
3x     2x  
1x      
BUSTO JAIME            

EUROPE FIM

Matadepera

0

2

EDWARDS ROB

1

0

3

MILLER SAMMY

EUROPE FIM

Matadepera

0

2

LAMPKIN ALAN

1

0

3

RATHMELL MALCOLM

EUROPE FIM

Matadepera

0

2

LAMPKIN MARTIN

1

0

3

BULTO IGNACIO

EUROPE FIM

Matadepera

0

2

SHEPERD ROB

1

0

3

BULTO IGNACIO

EUROPE FIM

Matadepera

0

2

RATHMELL MALCOLM

1

0

3

SOLER MANUEL

FIM WORLD CHAMP.

1975

Matadepera

0

2

VESTERINEN YRJÖ

1

0

3

RATHMELL MALCOLM

2003

La Cabrera   GP.EUR

0

2

LAMPKIN DOUGIE

1

RAGA ADAM

0

3

2003

La Cabrera  GP.EUR

0

2

1

RAGA ADAM

0

3

LAMPKIN DOUGIE

2004

Puerto Pajares

0

2

RAGA ADAM

1

FUJINAMI TAKAHISA

0

3

LAMPKIN DOUGIE

2005

Tarragona

0

2

CABESTANY ALBERT

1

RAGA ADAM

0

3

2009

Tona

0

2

FUJINAMI TAKAHISA

1

BOU TONI

0

3

FAJARDO JERONI

Teo

0

2

1

RAGA ADAM

0

3

CABESTANY ALBERT

Teo

0

2

1

RAGA ADAM

0

3

FAJARDO JERONI

   
SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

RAGA ADAM KUROYAMA KENICHI LAMPKIN DOUGIE CABESTANY ALBERT BOU TONI FAJARDO JERONI COLOMER MARC FREIXA MARC TARRES JORDI KUROYAMA KENICHI BILBAO AMOS JARVIS GRAHAM LAMPKIN MARTIN SCHREIBER BERNIE DABILL JAMES BOSIS DIEGO MICHAUD THIERRY KARLSSON ULF RATHMELL MALCOLM LEJEUNE EDDY
PTS 461 450 411 395 395 275 273 207 197 170 163 161 158 158 156 155 131 128 119 116
Pod 22 10 19 11 18 7 12 4 10 1 2 2 7 8 1 4 6 3 3 5
1st 5 2 11 2 15 - 2 - 4 1 - - 3 4 - 1 3 1 - 2
Pla 31 36 27 34 24 28 21 18 13 18 17 18 11 10 18 16 10 11 11 8

TOP

RIDER

ANDREWS MICK AHVALA TOMMI JUSTRIBO MARCEL VESTERINEN YRJÖ COLLEY STEVE COBOS DAVID BERLATIER PHILIPPE SOLER MANUEL CAMOZZI BRUNO MIGLIO DONATO CASALES JORGE COUTARD CHARLES BUSTO JAIME SHEPERD ROB PASCUET JORDI BURGAT GILLES SAUNDERS STEVE PONS JOAN GORGOT ANTONIO GRATTAROLA MATTEO
PTS 114 112 111 109 108 103 102 102 101 89 91 81 81 77 73 69 67 65 64 63
Pod 4 4 1 3 - 1 1 3 - 1 - - 1 1 - 2 2 1 1 -
1st 3 1 - 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 10 9 15 9 17 10 10 9 16 9 9 10 7 8 17 6 7 9 6 10

TOP

RIDER

EDWARDS ROB GALLACH LLUIS GUBIAN LORIS SUBIRA JAIME BULTO IGNACIO OLIVERAS DANIEL GIRARD THIERRY ALCARAZ JOSE MANUEL MANZANO JOSEP FERRER ALEXANDRE TARRES POL BROWN MICHAEL COUTURIER PASCAL RENALES GABINO SELLMAN BENNY CODINA ANDREU CHALLONER JACK LAMPKIN ALAN WIGG ALEX NARITA TAKUMI
PTS 63 57 55 52 51 49 43 42 42 42 40 38 38 38 38 36 34 33 31 30
Pod 1 1 - 1 2 - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 1 - -
1st - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 7 8 9 5 5 7 5 11 9 8 6 10 6 6 5 5 4 5 7 4

TOP

RIDER

BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ KADLEC FRANZ GELABERT MIQUEL KARLSSON EDDIE THORPE DAVE FARLEY GORDON LAMPKIN JOHN REYES GABRIEL PAYA FRANCISCO CHIABERTO RENATO CRAWFORD ROBERT FREIXA JUAN LUFT WALTER SCARLETT TONY BETHUNE JEROME COLSON JEAN LUC PRICE JACK HINDREN JOACHIM JAHN PETER MAURINO DANIELE
PTS 28 28 28 27 26 26 24 22 20 19 18 18 18 18 16 16 16 15 15 15
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 6 6 5 9 5 2 3 4 4 5 3 3 2 2 4 3 3 6 4 3

TOP

RIDER

BIRKETT NIGEL MILLER SAMMY WHALET MARLAN BINCAZ BENOIT OLLE PEDRO LEJEUNE JEAN MARIE CHANDLER GEOFF CUCURELLA JAVIER SHEPPARD JACK CORDONNIER BERNARD NOGUERA ORIOL GALEAZZI DANILO SEMBENINI PIERO BORRELLAS PERE NOZAKI FUMITAKA EVERTSSON TORE PI PEDRO KRAHNSTÖVER FELIX GARCIA ANGEL HAYDON IAN
PTS 15 15 15 15 14 14 14 14 13 13 13 12 12 12 11 11 11 10 10 9
Pod - 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 1 1 3 4 3 2 2 4 3 3 4 4 3 5 2 2 2 1 1

TOP

RIDER

GALLOWAY JACK MICHAUD FRED MORET FRANCESC SHIBUYA ISAO JO JOSE CROSSET DANIEL ANDERSSON JONNY DUNKLEY PAUL CONNOR SAM DESNOYERS CHRISTIAN HEAD SCOTT TRAINI MICHEL TANAKA TAICHI CIAMIN GILLES MORRIS SHAUN RYYSY TIMO TRUMMER FRANZ LEJEUNE ERIC REYNOLDS JOHN SMITH DON
PTS 8 8 8 8 8 7 7 8 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 2 2 2 1 1 3 2 2 2 2 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

ABAD JOAQUIM KARLSSON MARTIN NILSSON BO SMITH CLIVE TELLING LAURENCE YAMAMOTO MASAYA BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO LEON SERGIO LEON XAVIER DELLIO STEFANO GIGOT VICTOR IOLITTA FRANCESCO MARCHI DAVIDE GEORGE ROGER PEDERSEN HÅKON PUIG ORIOL TOURNOUR GIANLUCA CARTWRIGHT PETER CATLLA MARC CIRERA MIGUEL
PTS 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

DAGNICOURT BENOIT HIMMANEN HENRI MOERMAN EDDY OGAWA TSUYOSHI RAYER CHRISTIAN ORIZIO MICHELE FRANCO CARLO GONTARD NICOLAS LEAVITT LANE METCALFE JOHN RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO SOLER ALFONSO WALLMAN JOE BALDINI ETTORE BRUAND CHRISTOPHE GOUIN ERIC HOLMBERG LARS JUAN JOSE MARIA JUVANTENY ALBERTO NICTOU JEAN LUC
PTS 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

ROBERTS IWAN SARTON ROBERT SOLER PEDRO TERRA MARTIN BOCHET FRED ADAMOLI FULVIO DIEZ ABGEL VAN DEN BROEK ALEX EYRIES GREGORY LENZI FABIO SAEZ JOSE MARIA TOSCO GIOVANNI VUKCEVIC MICHAEL GOSET CLAUDE CASAS CARLES HEMINGWAY JOHN RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUIS WITTERMER MARCEL    
PTS 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 12 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 7 6 6

TOP

RIDER

ARDERIU JOAN CASAS XAVIER ESTRAGUES DANIEL LLORENC CARLES LLORENC SANTIAGO MARTI PERE PARELLADA YAGO BRANDAUER ERICH EBERHARTER ALBRECHT ENGSTLER GOTTFRIED ENN ANTON KAMARAD HARTWIG HÖLLWARTH MICHAEL KARL FRANZ KENDLINGER HERBERT KLOSS THOAMS PROMBERGER DIETMAR REDL WERNER BALAS PAVEL KROUSTEK MARTIN
PTS - - - - - - - - ** - ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 2 3 1 1 1 2 4 1 6 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 4

TOP

RIDER

LISY MIROSLAV SVOBODA JIRI MONTINHO RODRIGO FALK LARS HANSEN KURT THOMAS DEREK                       PEACE DAN GIBERT DANIEL CORCHS MARCELINO
PTS - - ** - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 3 1 1 1 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

ESP

RIDER

RAGA ADAM BOU TONI CABESTANY ALBERT FAJARDO JERONI TARRES JORDI COLOMER MARC FREIXA MARC BILBAO AMOS COBOS DAVID JUSTRIBO MARCEL BUSTO JAIME SOLER MANUEL PASCUET JORDI GORGOT ANTONIO PONS JOAN CASALES JORGE GALLACH LLUIS SUBIRA JAIME ALCARAZ JOSE MANUEL OLIVERAS DANIEL
PTS 4064 3440 3309 2332 2341 2306 1786 1358 855 847 705 610 557 557 514 539 378 375 370 346
Pod 184 157 85 51 102 87 25 11 10 2 11 12 - 13 4 2 1 2 - -
1st 52 112 9 2 61 18 5 3 - - 1 4 - 1 - - 1 - - -
Pla 294 212 309 239 156 191 193 204 106 155 60 79 155 56 86 67 107 84 129 65

ESP

RIDER

MANZANO JOSEP CODINA ANDREU GELABERT MIQUEL RENALES GABINO TARRES POL GARCIA ANGEL BULTO IGNACIO NOGUERA ORIOL REYES GABRIEL BORRELLAS PERE OLLE PEDRO FARRE ARNAUD PI PEDRO MUÑOZ FERNANDO CATLLA MARC FREIXA JUAN JUVANTENY ALBERTO CUCURELLA JAVIER BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO MORET FRANCESC
PTS 295 266 255 232 162 129 99 97 95 78 72 52 49 49 38 36 35 35 34 33
Pod - - 1 2 - 2 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 82 86 41 86 32 30 23 32 62 32 49 15 11 22 40 50 27 19 42 10

ESP

RIDER

PAYA FRANCISCO PANICOT CESAR GIBERT DANIEL PUIG ORIOL ABAD JOAQUIM SOLER JUAN MIQUEL XAVIER LEON XAVIER GOMEZ ALFREDO CIRERA MIGUEL MILA LEOPOLDO JO JOSE VERDAGGER CASIMIRO JUAN JOSE MARIA CORCHS MARCELINO LLOBET DANIEL LEON SERGIO TERRA MARTIN SOLER ALFONSO PICOLA JORDI
PTS 29 25 22 13 11 10 10 10 9 8 8 8 8 7 5 4 4 3 2 1
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 19 35 7 15 13 2 8 32 1 24 10 15 1 17 5 32 24 10 1 5

ESP

RIDER

SOLER PEDRO SAEZ JOSE MARIA ESCALERA ISRAEL ESTORCH MELCIOR PUIG JAVIER ARCARONS JOSEP VILALTA XAVIER GARCIA ROLNALD GIRO OSCAR RIERA GABRIEL GARCIA JORDI DIEZ ABGEL CUERDO DANIEL ESCORIHUELA HECTOR PUIG JAIME XARAU CHRISTIAN NAVARRO SANTIAGO BLANC JAVIER ANTON AITOR GARCIA SALVADOR
PTS 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 46 29 29 24 24 23 19 19 19 17 16 14 12 12 12 12 11 10 10

ESP

RIDER

DEL VALLE DANIEL BORDAS JUAN GEEBELEN BONY GARRIDO DIEGO PERMAYER JAVIER MARQUES JAIME CASAS CARLES ARJONES JORGE RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUIS TAULE PEDRO RIBERA JOSEP CASADEMUNT JOSEP+ MAYO EUGENIO PUIGDEMONT XAVIER BUENO ANGEL BELTRAN VICTOR CUSCO JUAN      
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 8 8 8 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 5 5

ESP

RIDER

                                  CIRERA RAMON   ARNAU JUAN
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3
King /Victory / Podium
BOU TONI

07 08 09 10

11 12 13 14

15 16 17 18

19

87  89 90

91 93 94

2005 - 06

1996

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

112 61 52 18 9 5 4 3 2 1 1 1 1
158 102 186 87 84 25 12 11 56 13 10 1 2
           
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 4 2 2 2 2 2 - - - - - -