TRIAL 2

FRANCE

TRIAL 2
4x FERRER ALEXANDRE           VICTORY
3x                  
2x        
1x      
MARCELLI GABRIEL MARTYN TOBY      
6x FERRER ALEXANDRE               PODIUM
5x                      
4x                  
3x GRATTAROLA MATTEO          
2x            
MARCELLI GABRIEL            
1x    
PEACE DAN MARTYN TOBY   PEACE JACK    

Charade GP.EUR

0

2

BRUAND CHRISTOPHE

1

0

3

BETHUNE JEROME

Charade GP.EUR

0

2

FAJARDO JERONI

1

0

3

BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ

Isola 2000 GP.EUR

0

2

FERRER ALEXANDRE

1

0

3

TARRES POL

Isola 2000 GP.EUR

0

2

FERRER ALEXANDRE

1

0

3

MORET FRANCESC

Ile Rousse GP.EUR

0

2

NOGUERA ORIOL

1

0

3

CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN

Ile Rousse GP.EUR

0

2

CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN

1

0

3

COQUELIN STEVEN

         
SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

MORET FRANCESC BETHUNE JEROME FERRER ALEXANDRE TARRES POL TANAKA TAICHI GOMEZ ALFREDO BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ DAGNICOURT BENOIT GARRIDO DIEGO CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN WAREBGHIEN MAXIME DABILL JAMES PRICE JACK FAJARDO JERONI BRUAND CHRISTOPHE GRATTAROLA MATTEO ROBERTS IWAN NOZAKI FUMITAKA ORIZIO MICHELE NOGUERA ORIOL
PTS 146 141 127 124 122 106 104 96 90 87 86 75 74 72 72 70 69 68 68 68
Pod 4 6 6 5 5 5 3 2 2 4 1 4 3 2 1 3 3 3 - 3
1st - 1 4 2 2 4 1 - - 2 - 3 1 - - - - 2 - -
Pla 13 10 7 8 8 6 10 8 10 5 8 4 6 6 10 5 5 4 8 7

TOP

RIDER

BROWN MICHAEL VESTERINEN MIKA COQUELIN STEVEN CHATAGNO GAËL POLI MARREO FARRE ARNAU RICHARDSON JONATHAN SANZ LAIA MARCELLI GABRIEL MANZANO JOSEP GONTARD NICOLAS TEMPIER CEDRIC IOLITTA FRANCESCO BUSTO JAIME LANIEL GUILLAUME PEDERSEN HÅKON BORRELLAS PERE CASALES JORGE PEACE DAN TRAVIESA CARLES
PTS 67 67 67 65 65 62 62 62 61 60 58 58 57 57 54 53 52 51 51 50
Pod 4 2 2 2 - 1 1 - 3 2 1 2 - 3 - - 1 2 1 -
1st 1 1 - 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - - - 2 - - - - - -
Pla 4 6 7 5 12 5 6 13 5 4 6 4 8 3 6 10 5 4 5 8

TOP

RIDER

MOTTIN TANGUY NILSSON ANDERS PETRELLA LUCA LOCCA FILIPPO MARTYN TOBY JUAN JOSE MARIA MAURINO DANIELE GELABERT MIQUEL GIBERERT DANIEL PONS ISSAC SAEZ JOSE MARIA RAGA ADAM SALERI GIACOMO KADLEC FRANS MORRIS SHAUN SCHÄFER JOCHEN RIBA MARC GILMAN ROBIN ARNAUD JULIEN COLAIRO TEO
PTS 49 47 47 46 46 45 44 44 43 43 40 40 39 39 37 37 37 36 36 36
Pod - 1 1 - 1 1 - - 1 1 1 2 - - 2 - - - - -
1st - - - - 1 - - - - - - 2 - - 1 - - - - -
Pla 7 4 6 9 3 4 7 5 3 4 4 2 6 5 2 5 6 4 6 5

TOP

RIDER

GUBIAN LORIS SHEPPARD JACK CONNOR SAM PEACE JACK GELABERT ANIOL LEON XAVIER COTONE LUCA BINCAZ BENOIT BAUCE VALERIO BOCHET FRED TOURNOUR GIANLUCA ESCALERA ISRAEL CHALLONER JACK SAUVAGE PIERRE WIGG ALEXZ VANDEKASTEELE JORDANE SVOBODA JIRI DANBY ROSS HASLAM SAM OLIVERAS DANIEL
PTS 33 32 30 29 29 28 27 27 26 26 25 25 25 24 23 23 22 21 21 20
Pod 1 - 2 1 - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - - - - 1
1st 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
Pla 2 4 2 3 3 4 6 3 5 4 4 4 2 4 2 4 3 2 5 1

TOP

RIDER

BOLT BILLY JOHNASSON FREDRIK MACDONALD GARY VACCARETTI ANDREA CASTAN CHRISTOPHE THOMAS KENNY MORTON GEORGES SAMPSON LEE PEYDRO IVAN HAGA SONDRE GARCIA JORDI SPENCLEY LOIC WHITAKER JAKE JIMENEZ MIGUEL ANGEL DE RIZZO SEBASTIEN BULLOCK DECLAN ROBRAHN JARMO PERRET JULIEN CORDON JOAN FISTOLERA ANDREA
PTS 20 19 19 19 19 18 16 15 14 14 12 11 11 11 10 10 9 9 8 8
Pod - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 3 2 3 5 3 3 1 3 5 2 3 2 2 4 4 2 2 1 2

TOP

RIDER

ANDERSEN IB CABRINI FRANCESCO BOSI MICHELE BARRIONUEVO ANTONIO GIARBA GABRIELE GOERTZ PETER GULLENHAMMAR EMIL BRADO SAMUEL CERVANES ALEXIS STALTARI SIMONE DUPUIS MATHIEU FIOLETTI PIETRO OLOFSSON CALLE CUERDO DANIEL SOULAS MARC SASSELA DANILO SUAREZ PABLO THIGER ADAM FAUDE MAX GANDOLA LORENZO
PTS 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 4
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 3 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 1 2 2

TOP

RIDER

FRY JAMES MOI MARDON LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE CHILTON ANDY ELY RICHARD JEAN GUILLAUME PRETALLI NOE PETRANGELI PIETRO  MILLE XAVIER BAUCE ALESSANDRO GREEN BILLY cominilo matteo WILLCOCKS BOYD WIBBERLEY BEN KREGELOH CHRISTIAN PIARDI SERGIO BIANCHI ANDREA ROPER BRYAN PETERS JAN BERLATIER ALEXANDRE
PTS 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 3 - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 2 1 2 1 3 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 5 5

TOP

RIDER

POCHEZ MARTIN WÜNSCH MAREK JOHANSSON TOBIAS MIDDLETON KYLE VAGLIO PIERRE MARIE ANTON AITOR BELTRAN VICTOR BERTL PHILIPP BRUNI MIRCO COLEMAN TIMOTHY CORNA REMY DAVIS KARL GIRO GABRIEL HARVEY HARRY HIPPEL TIMMY HUSER TOBIAS KRUMMENCKER MATTHIEU MARPINARD YANNICK MARTIN JESUS MATHY MAXIME
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

MYÖHÄNEN TIMO NAUMANN SASCHA PETIT MATS POT GUILLAUME PRAT MARC RIVA ANDREA SMITH ASHLEY STETTER DENNIS TEMPERA ALBERTO VARIN MAXIME WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS HOGAN CONNOR JERVIS HUGO REUMSCHÜSSEL PAUL ANDREWS ROBERT BJERLIN PETTER CATEL LORYS COMMO RON III CORVI LUCA DUPONT JULIEN
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

ELLWOOD RICHARD GEISER PASCAL GRABER MARC GREMILLET ALEXANDRE GRIEBEL MARIJAN HEMMER MARTIN JUNKLEWITZ JAN LALKENS EWOUD LARSEN FREDERIK STRAND LIOTAUD BENJAMIN MARTEL THIBAULT MATEJICEK MARTIN MILLAN DAVID MINDER MARC NOLAN LEWIS PRETALLI FLORIAN PUTT ANDREW RIGAUD ROMAIN ROBERT CEDRIC ROSSENSTATTER RICHARD
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

ROSSELLO JAUME TEUSCHER CHRISTIAN WILLCOCKS MITCHELL RIBAU SERGIO MIQUEL ERIC TRUEBA GERARD SPERAFICO MATTIA VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS AVNDAÑO DAVID RIOBO MARTIN                    
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - -
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

FERRER ALEXANDRE BETHUNE JEROME DAGNICOURT BENOIT LANIEL GUILLAUME GONTARD NICOLAS CHATAGNO GAËL CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN BRUAND CHRISTOPHE GUBIAN LORIS BINCAZ BENOIT TEMPIER CEDRIC COQUELIN STEVEN MOTTIN TANGUY COLAIRO TEO ARNAUD JULIEN BOCHET FRED SAUVAGE PIERRE SOULAS MARC THOMAS KENNY DE RIZZO SEBASTIEN
PTS 663 631 471 432 407 401 396 358 311 291 239 199 194 189 154 143 114 110 93 62
Pod 23 22 10 2 5 8 14 2 11 7 6 6 - - - - 3 - 1 -
1st 14 3 2 1 - 3 6 - 7 4 1 - - - - - - - - -
Pla 45 50 44 52 38 42 31 46 20 26 21 28 31 43 23 28 22 23 13 22

FRA

RIDER

CASTAN CHRISTOPHE DUPONT JULIEN PERRET JULIEN CERVANES ALEXIS SPENCLEY LOIC POCHEZ MARTIN LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE TOUSSAINT THOMAS DUPUIS MATHIEU JEAN GUILLAUME MARTEL THIBAULT KARIM NICOLAS DAGNICOURT BERTRAND MILLE XAVIER VARIN MAXIME TOULY KIERAN CORNA ROMAIN BERLATIER ALEXANDRE CORMA ROMAIN PETIT MATS
PTS 28 28 28 20 11 9 7 6 6 5 3 3 2 2 2 1 - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 6 8 13 5 4 11 2 2 2 13 4 2 1 1 15 5 11 8 7 5

FRA

RIDER

CATEL LORYS MARPINARD YANNICK VAGLIO PIERRE MARIE GREMILLET ALEXANDRE HUDRY JULES KRUMMENCKER MATTHIEU MEIFFREN PIERRE VINCENT POT GUILLAUME LIOTAUD BENJAMIN RIGAUD ROMAIN                    
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 - - - - - - - - - -
Kings / Victories / Podiums
GUBIAN LORIS SAUVAGE PIERRE
2012 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 7 6 4 3 3 2 1 - - - - - -
23 11 14 7 22 8 10 2 6 5 5 3 2 1