JUNIOR

ITALY

JUNIOR 
2x SHEPPARD JACK SAUVAGE PIERRE BRUNISSO GIACOMO         VICTORY
1x GRATTAROLA MATTEO OLIVERAS DANIEL WIGG ALESZ GOMEZ ALFREDO FERRER ALEXANDRE BORRELLAS PERE TARRES POL SALERI GIACOMO    
COQUELIN STEVEN CABRINI FRANCESCO GIARBA GABRIELE NEUMANN SASCHA ELIASSON MARCUS CORVI LUCA PEACE JACK      
PIARDI SERGIO TOULY KIERAN VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATHIAS MEMPÍR MARCO HEMINGWAY HARRY SANDVIK JONE        
4x             PODIUM
3x BRUNISSO GIACOMO PEDRETTI MIRKO              
2x MEMPÍR MARCO            
1x    
   
FIOLETTI MARCO COLAIRO TEO STRAUB YANNIC RABINO CARLO ALBERTO    
VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATHIAS AVNDAĐO DAVID GABUTTI ANDREA ANDREOLI MICHELE HEMINGWAY HARRY BEREITER RODNEY FABIAN DAVID SANDVIK JONE BALOUSEK JAN    

2004

Pollein

0

2

COMI SIMONE

1

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

0

3

2005

Garbagnate Monastero

0

2

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

1

OLIVERAS DANIEL

0

3

ANDREWS ROBERT

2006

Darfo Boario Terme

0

2

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

1

WIGG ALESZ

0

3

2007

Erba

0

2

MILLAN DAVID

1

GOMEZ ALFREDO

0

3

CERVANTES ALEXIS

2008

Tolmezzo

0

2

CHALLOBER JACK

1

FERRER ALEXANDRE

0

3

PASTORIZA ADRIAN

2009

Barzio

0

2

1

BORRELLAS PERE

0

3

2010

Coazze

0

2

SALERI GIACOMO

1

SHEPPARD JACK

0

3

TARRES POL

2010

Foppolo

0

2

SHEPPARD JACK

1

TARRES POL

0

3

SALERI GIACOMO

2011

Civita Castellana

0

2

SALERI GIACOMO

1

SHEPPARD JACK

0

3

TEMPIER CEDRIC

2011

Montecrestese

0

2

SHEPPARD JACK

1

SALERI GIACOMO

0

3

KARLSSON EDDIE

2012

Varallo Sesia

0

2

CABRINI FRANCOSCO

1

COQUELIN STEVEN

0

3

CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN

2012

St.Stefano d'Aveto

0

2

NOGUERA ORIOL

1

CABRINI FRANCESCO

0

3

COQUELIN STEVEN

2013

Barzio

0

2

CHATAGNO GA╦L

1

GIARBA GABRIELE

0

3

ROBERTS IWAN

2014

Pietramurata

0

2

FIOLETTI MARCO

1

NEUMANN SASCHA

0

3

COLAIRO TEO

2014

Alagna

0

2

STRAUB YANNIC

1

ELIASSON MARCUS

0

3

NEUMANN SASCHA

2015

Pietramurata

0

2

BERNTSEN JULIAN

1

SAUVAGE PIERRE

0

3

FAUDE MAX

2015

Lucerna S.Giovanni

0

2

CHRISTIANSEN MARCUS

1

SAUVAGE PIERRE

0

3

CORVI LUCA

2015

Lucerna S.Giovanni

0

2

SAUVAGE PIERRE

1

CORVI LUCA

0

3

BERNTSEN JULIAN

2016

Pietramurata

0

2

CORVI LUCA

1

PEACE JACK

0

3

PIARDO SERGIO

2018

St.Stefano d'Aveto

0

2

RABINO CARLO ALBERTO

1

TOULY KIERAN

0

3

PIARDO SERGIO

2019

Pietramurata

0

2

MEMPÍR MARCO

1

VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATHIAS

0

3

AVNDAĐO DAVID

2019

Monza

0

2

GABUTTI ANDREA

1

MEMPÍR MARCO

0

3

ANDREOLI MICHELE

2021

Cortenova

0

2

BEREITER RODNEY

1

HEMINGWAY HARRY

0

3

FABIAN DAVID

2022

Piazzatorre

0

2

BRUNISSO GIACOMO

1

SANDVIK JONE

0

3

PEDRETTI MIRKO

2023

Sefro

0

2

PEDRETTI MIRKO

1

BRUNISSO GIACOMO

0

3

2023

Sefro

0

2

PEDRETTI MIRKO

1

BRUNISSO GIACOMO

0

3

BALOUSEK JAN

   

SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

CORVI LUCA ANDREOLI MICHELE SHEPPARD JACK SALERI GIACOMO CHRISTIANSEN MARCUS COQUELIN STEVEN BERNTSEN JULIAN SAUVAGE PIERRE BRUNISSO GIACOMO GRATTAROLA MATTEO PEDRETTI MIRKO CABRINI FRANCOSCO COX BRADLEY PIARDO SERGIO COPETTI MANUEL VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS TEMPIER CEDRIC NEUMANN SASCHA FAUDE MAX MEMPÍR MARCO
PTS 93 77 74 69 66 58 58 57 57 54 54 53 53 50 48 46 42 41 41 37
Pod 4 1 4 4 1 2 2 3 3 3 6 2 - 3 1 1 1 2 1 2
1st 1 - 2 1 - 1 - 2 2 1 - - 1 1 - 1 - 1 - 1
Pla 7 8 4 4 6 4 5 3 4 3 4 4 5 3 5 5 4 3 3 2

TOP

RIDER

TARRES POL MATTHEEUWS EMILE CATALIN ISMAEL TOULY KIERAN MILLAN DAVID ELIASSON MARCUS FERRER ALEXANDRE DANBY ROSS GOMEZ ALFREDO CHALLOBER JACK GABUTTI ANDREA PETRANGELI PIETRO WINKLER LUCA BALOUSEK JAN CERVANTES ALEXIS COTONE LUCA KARLSSON EDDIE VILA GIL CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN COLAIRO TEO
PTS 35 35 33 33 30 29 29 29 28 28 28 27 27 27 26 26 26 26 25 25
Pod 2 - - 1 1 1 1 - 1 1 1 - - - 1 1 1 - 1 1
1st 1 - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 5 3 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

RICHARDSON JONATHAN WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS BORRELLAS PERE STRAUB YANNIC BAPTIST TOBIAS BJORAA SANDER FIOLETTI MARCO LUNDEVOLD SVERRE MATEJICEL MARTIN AVNDAĐO DAVID JěRGENSEN JONAS PARKKONEN MAX ALMTHEN KINUS OVERBY ALEX GIARBA GABRIELE OLIVERAS DANIEL PEACE JACK WIGG ALEXZ COMI SIMONE
PTS 25 25 24 24 24 24 23 23 23 23 23 22 22 21 21 20 20 20 20 20
Pod 1 - 1 1 - - 1 - - 1 1 - - - - 1 1 1 1 1
1st - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 1 1 -
Pla 2 4 2 2 3 3 2 2 3 2 3 3 2 2   1 1 1 1 2

TOP

RIDER

HEMINGWAY HARRY DAMMYR ANDREAS THOMAS KENNY MYOH─NEN TIMO FERRARI SIMONE MACKRODT PHILIPP KRAFT JOSCHKA SANDVIK JONE BOTELLA PAU LOCCA FILIPPO WALKER LUKE ANDREWS ROBERT ZUCCALI SAMUELE SCHULTE MICHEL DEFOURNY NICOLAS HARBUD BRETT CHATAGNO GA╦L NOGUERA ORIOL RABINO CARLO ALBERTO
PTS 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 19 19 19 18 18 18 18 18 17 17 17
Pod 1 - - - - - - 1 - - - - 1 - - - - 1 1 1
1st 1 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 2 2 3 4 5 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 4 3 4 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

BEREITER RODNEY ALFONSO ANTONIO CASTELLS AARO JOHANSSON TOBIAS PASTORIZA ADRIAN ROBERTS IWAN SAMPSON LEE FABIAN DAVID BULLOCK DECLAN ROSSI VALENTIN RUGA MICHELE CLERICO FABIO MORELL LAURENT ANDREASSON DANIEL MONDO ALESSANDRO MORET FRANCESC MORPHETT BEN BJERLIN PETTER CIURANA FRANCESC
PTS 17 16 16 16 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 14 13 13 13 13 13 13
Pod 1 - - - 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 2 2 4 1 1 1 1 2 3 3 2 3 2 1 1 1 1 2 2

TOP

RIDER

DUFRESE HUGO SCHIELE JONAS ZYZNOWSKI MILOSZ DAGNICOURT BENOIT HORRACH MARC MEDIĐA POL TRAVIESA CARLES WENGLER CHRISTOPHER HEIDEL JONATHAN GARNEDO STEFANO LEIRVAAG KRISTOFFER ROVERY ARTHUR IGELSTRÍM MARCUS WALKER JONNY POCHEZ MARTIN BINDER HENDRIK ECKHARDT MARKUS BERTOLOTTI STEFANO GUBIAN LORIS
PTS 13 13 13 12 12 12 11 11 11 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 9
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 7 1 1 1 1 2 2 3 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

MORTON GEORGES ELLWOOD RICHARD STALTARI SIMONE WARENGHIEN MAXIME MIKKELSEN KJARTAN PETIT MATS HELLER FELIX GRIEBEL MARIJAN SCHWABEDISSEN NILS SUNDBERG MAX BONO JACOPO MARTIN JESUS PEDERSEN H┼KON RESCH FLORIAN RIOBO MARTIN RIEDEL KASPER LAMPKIN ALFIE RYNCARZ PAWEL GYLLENHAMMAR EMIL
PTS 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 7
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 2 2 2 3 3 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1

TOP

RIDER

LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE MARTEL THIBAULT PRICE JACK SMITH OLIVER XOMPERO FRANCESCO FELTRIN VALENTINO VOLD GUNVALDSEN NILS JOHAN SMITH JAMIUL JěRGENSEN ANDREAS BURY PAUL CARDINAL FLORIAN GAUTHIERO MARCO PETERS JAN STETTER DENNIS JAILET JULES JULITA GIAN MARIA W▄NSCH MAREK EBERHARTER PHILIPP GR¤NFELDS ANDRIS KARLSEN MARTIN
PTS 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 5
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 1 1

TOP

RIDER

MOTTIN TANGUY BUSSOW SACHA JONES MILES LIOTAUD BENJAMIN MINOT CARLO VIERA DIOGO WALKNER BERNHARD RUEDI FLORIAN DUDEK KRZYZTOF SULC DALIBOR ARTAUF MARCO CATEL LORYS COMINOLI MATTEO FIOLETTI PIETRO HEMMINGER PAUL MOLEMANS GILLES RIGAUD ROMAIN VALENTI LEONARDO WIMMER PHILIPP SNELLING JOE
PTS 5 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4

TOP

RIDER

CABUZZI MICHELE HASLAM SAM KERSTJENS RANDY PEYDRO IVAN REUMSCH▄SSEL PAUL RIVA ABDREA SHORT CHRISTOFFER WHITAKER JAKE CORTI FEDERICO SCHIEK ROBERT MALCHIORI SANDRO JAILEET GAILOR CSIZMAZIA BAMABAS BULLOCK BRADLEY FRIEDEL TONIAS GARZONI LUIGI POLI MATTEO VOLD GUNVALDSEN JABOB OLAUS
PTS 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

NILSEN MATS PIQUET PABLO COLSON MATTHIAS EMONTS PHILIPP SCHAUB JONATHAN ANDERSEN IB BRADE MIKKEL CURSCHMANN MORITZ DELUCCHI DAVIDE JOHANSSON JESPER WIFSTěL PRTRE PAULSEN ANDERS SCHMIDT ROBIN PLETINCKX DIETER TESSARIOL ROMAIN SELDAL DANIEL MARTENSSON MAX
PTS 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - -   - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - -   - - - - - - - - - - - ** - -
Pla 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

ANKER PATRICK SCHWABEDISSEN NILS                      
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

ITA

RIDER

CORVI LUCA GRATTAROLA MATTEO PIARDI SERGIO COPETTI MANUEL SALERI GIACOMO CABRINI FRANCOSCO ANDREOLI MICHELE COTONE LUCA PETRANGELI PIETRO BRUNISSO GIACOMO FIOLETTI MARCO CATALIN ISMAEL MONDO ALESSANDRO LOCCA FILIPPO PEDRETTI MIRKO COMI SIMONE GABUTTI ANDREA GIARBA GABRIELE BERTOLOTTI STEFANO STALTARI SIMONE
PTS 262 249 238 197 191 150 147 120 101 131 75 69 65 60 57 55 47 46 44 39
Pod 11 11 14 5 11 5 - 4 3 6 4 1 - - 3 3 - 1 - -
1st 1 4 4 2 1 2 - 1 2 4 1 - - - - 1 - 1 - -
Pla 20 16 14 19 12 12 15 11 8 8 5 8 6 7 5 4 7 4 5 9

ITA

RIDER

FERRARI SIMONE JULITA GIAN MARIA COMINOLI MATTEO POLI MATTEO RUGA MICHELE ZUCCALI SAMUELE RABINO CARLO ALBERTO CLERICO FABIO GAUTHIERO MARCO MONTESCHIO ANDREA GARNEDO STEFANO BERTOLDO LUCIO GARZONI LUIGI BONO JACOPO XOMPERO FRANCESCO FELTRIN VALENTINO MINOT CARLO FIOLETTI PIETRO VALENTI LEONARDO CORTI FEDERICO
PTS 37 27 24 22 22 18 17 15 14 11 10 9 8 8 7 7 4 3 3 2
Pod - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 7 7 4 5 7 3 1 5 4 6 2 1 7 1 1 6 1 1 2 3

ITA

RIDER

CABUZZI MICHELE RIVA ABDREA TOURNOUR GIANCARLO CATTANEO RICCARDO DELUCCHI DAVIDE ANTONIETTI SAMUEL COLOMBO ANGELO FERRARIS LEONARDO GROSSI MARCO PERETTI ELISA REMBADO FEDERICO RICCI MORGAN PERETTI FABIO CURTI ALEX          
PTS 2 2 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 3 3 4 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - -
JUNIOR

ITALY

JUNIOR 
King / Victory / Podium
PETRANGELI PIETRO BRUNISSO GIACOMO FIOLETTI MARCO PEDRETTI MIRKO
2004 2012 2017 - - - - - - - - - -
4 2 2 4 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 -
11 5 5 14 3 5 11 11 4 4 3 1 3
RABINO CARLO ALBERTO GABUTTI ANDREA ANDREOLI MICHELE CATALIN ISMAEL                  
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - -