TRIAL 2

SPAIN

TRIAL 2
4x             VICTORY
3x          
2x            
1x MARCELLI GABRIEL GRATTAROLA MATTEO    
6x                 PODIUM
4x                
3x GRATTAROLA MATTEO                      
2x          
MARCELLI GABRIEL              
1x  
SAUVAGE PIERRE GUBIAN LORIS  

La Cabrera GP.EUR

0

2

BETHUNE JEROME

1

0

3

BRUAND CHRISTOPHE

La Cabrera GP.EUR

0

2

BETHUNE JEROME

1

0

3

PONS ISSAC

Teo

0

2

BINCAZ BENOIT

1

0

3

CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN

Teo

0

2

BINCAZ BENOIT

1

0

3

PETRELLA LUCA

La Nucia

0

2

1

0

3

SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

TANAKA TAICHI MORET FRANCESC BETHUNE JEROME FERRER ALEXANDRE MORRIS SHAUN ROBERTS IWAN GOMEZ ALFREDO VESTERINEN MIKA BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ FARRE ARNAU BRUAND CHRISTOPHE CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN SANZ LAIA LEON XAVIER PETRELLA LUCA MANZANO JOSEP GRATTAROLA MATTEO ESCALERA ISRAEL PONS ISSAC GELABERT MIQUEL
PTS 109 109 107 84 83 78 77 72 70 69 67 65 65 65 64 62 59 56 55 54
Pod 6 4 4 3 4 3 4 1 2 1 1 3 1 - 2 3 3 - 1 1
1st 3 - - 3 4 2 3 - - 1 - 1 - - - - 1 - - -
Pla 6 8 8 5 5 5 4 7 8 6 7 4 10 8 6 4 4 6 5 4

TOP

RIDER

FAJARDO JERONI WARENGHIEN MAXIME GARRIDO DIEGO LOCCA FILIPPO TARRES POL BINCAZ BENOIT BROWN MICHAEL DAGNICOURT BENOIT NOGUERA ORIOL SAEZ JOSE MARIA GONTARD NICOLAS CHATAGNO GA╦L MARCELLI GABRIEL CASALES JORGE RAGA ADAM JUAN JOSE MARIA BUSTO JAIME PEDERSEN H┼KON IOLITTA FRANCESCO LANIEL GUILLAUME
PTS 54 52 51 51 50 50 49 48 48 45 44 42 42 41 40 40 40 40 39 39
Pod 2 - - 1 1 2 2 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 2 1 2 - - 2
1st - - - - 1 - 2 - - - - - 1 - 2 1 2 - - -
Pla 4 5 6 7 4 4 3 4 5 4 4 5 4 3 2 3 2 8 6 5

TOP

RIDER

PRICE JACK DABILL JAMES CHALLONER JACK NOZAKI FUMITAKA GIBERERT DANIEL ORIZIO MICHELE TRAVIESA CARLES WIGG ALEXZ RICHARDSON JONATHAN MOTTIN TANGUY PEACE DAN CONNOR SAM KADLEC FRANS RIBA MARC BAUCE VALERIO PEACE JACK JOHNASSON FREDRIK COLAIRO TEO GUBIAN LORIS DARNES DAVID
PTS 39 37 36 35 34 33 33 32 32 32 31 30 30 30 29 27 26 26 26 25
Pod 1 2 1 2 2 - 1 2 1 - - 1 1 - 1 1 - - 1 -
1st - 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 2 3 2 2 4 4 2 4 4 4 2 2 6 4 2 4 3 2 3

TOP

RIDER

BULLOCK DECLAN DANBY ROSS HASLAM SAM NILSSON ANDERS GARCIA JORDI ARNAUD JULIEN SHEPPARD JACK COQUELIN STEVEN STARMER JONNY SALERI GIACOMO POLI MARREO MARTYN TOBY PEYDRO IVAN SCH─FER JOCHEN SAUVAGE PIERRE FIOLETTI PIETRO OLIVERAS DANIEL BOCHET FRED VINYOLES JORDI THOMAS KENNY
PTS 25 23 22 22 21 20 20 20 20 19 19 19 18 18 17 16 15 15 15 15
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 6 2 2 2 4 3 3 2 2 3 6 2 3 3 2 4 1 4 3 3

TOP

RIDER

ANTON AITOR CABRINI FRANCESCO BOLT BILLY ROPER BRYAN MAURINO DANIELE ANDERSEN IB RAMOS CESAR RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN BORRELLAS PERE VACCARETTI ANDREA CUERDO DANIEL GELABERT ANIOL MIDDLETON KYLE BARRIONUEVO ANTONIO DE RIZZO SEBASTIEN DUPONT JULIEN SOULAS MARC OSTER TIMON SAMPSON LEE SMAGE PATRICK
PTS 14 14 14 13 13 13 13 12 12 12 12 12 11 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 3 3 2 4 2 3 2 2 4 2 5 2 2 2 2 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

STALTARI SIMONE GILMAN ROBIN TEMPIER CEDRIC MILLAN DAVID CORDON JOAN PUTT ANDREW COTONE LUCA MORTON GEORGES PASTORIZA ADRIAN BOSI MICHELE MACDONALD GARY TOURNOUR GIANLUCA BELTRAN VICTOR BOTELLA PAU DOYLE SEAN MOI MARDON THIGER ADAM GANDOLA LORENZO PETERS JAN GIARBA GABRIELE
PTS 9 8 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 3 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 3 1

TOP

RIDER

HAGA SONDRE BRUNI MIRCO ELY RICHARD GOERTZ PETER GULLENHAMMAR EMIL CERVANES ALEXIS WILLCOCKS MITCHELL JUNKLEWITZ JAN PESENTI SERGIO MATEJICEK MARTIN MYOH─NEN TIMO MARTIN JESUS POCHEZ MARTIN PRAT MARC WHITAKER JAKE PETRANGELI PIETRO PRETALLI NOE ROSSELLO JAUME BAYLES CHRIS LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE
PTS 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 5 5 4 4 4

TOP

RIDER

CORNA ROMAIN ZARCZYNSKI COLIN BRADO SAMUEL HIPPEL TIMMY JERVIS HUGO BAUCE ALESSANDRO BERNTSEN JULIAN BLANC-GONNET DANIEL COLEMAN TIMOTHY CORNA REMY DIEZ GONZALO FISTOLERA ANDREA FOSTER MATTHIEW GIRO GABRIEL HAYNES JOHN LALKENS EWOUD RIVA ANDREA ROBRAHN JARMO ROLDAN ASIS SOUSA PEDRO
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

VARIN MAXIME WALKER LUKE WIBBERLEY BEN W▄NSCH MAREK NAUMANN SASCHA CASAS XAVIER cominilo matteo CORVI LUCA ELLWOOD RICHARD FAUDE MAX FIKEJZ JIRI FRY JAMES GENG JIE GRIEBEL MARIJAN GSCHAIDER JOHANNES HERMELO MAURO JEAN GUILLAUME KARIM NICOLAS KREGELOH CHRISTIAN KROUSTEK MARTIN
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

MAIA PEDRO MARPINARD YANNICK MARTEL THIBAULT NOLAN LEWIS OLOFSSON CALLE PAIVA FILIPE RIBEIRO JOAO SANTOS NUNO SUAREZ DANIEL WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS RIBAU SERGIO REUMSCH▄SSEL PAUL SMITH OLIVER TRUEBA GERARD HANLON JOSH CATEL LORYS HOGAN CONNOR TOULY KIERAN    
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - -
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

ESP

RIDER

MORET FRANCESC GOMEZ ALFREDO SANZ LAIA MANZANO JOSEP GARRIDO DIEGO TARRES POL FARRE ARNAU GIBERERT DANIEL PONS ISSAC MARCELLI GABRIEL RAGA ADAM FAJARDO JERONI NOGUERA ORIOL JUAN JOSE MARIA CASALES JORGE GELABERT MIQUEL RIBA MARC SAEZ JOSE MARIA ESCALERA ISRAEL OLIVERAS DANIEL
PTS 986 687 614 600 572 519 457 450 428 422 375 368 366 343 333 317 278 270 269 267
Pod 30 31 3 27 11 18 14 22 12 18 18 11 9 13 15 9 3 4 3 15
1st 3 13 - 15 - 6 4 7 6 6 15 2 - 5 4 1 1 - - 4
Pla 83 43 98 36 57 36 39 27 34 37 20 30 40 26 22 27 55 28 30 16

ESP

RIDER

BUSTO JAIME LEON XAVIER TRAVIESA CARLES BORRELLAS PERE GELABERT ANIOL GARCIA JORDI PEYDRO IVAN CORDON JOAN CUERDO DANIEL MILLAN DAVID DARNES DAVID SUAREZ PABLO ANTON AITOR VINYOLES JORDI BARRIONUEVO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN BRADO SAMUEL RAMOS CESAR JIMENEZ MIGUEL ANGEL PASTORIZA ADRIAN
PTS 226 217 189 180 164 122 80 79 54 51 44 24 23 23 17 16 16 13 11 7
Pod 10 1 2 2 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 13 30 30 20 24 18 34 9 18 11 6 5 10 6 4 6 21 2 2 1

ESP

RIDER

BOTELLA PAU BELTRAN VICTOR RIBAU SERGIO DIEZ GONZALO MARTIN JESUS PRAT MARC MIQUEL ERIC GIRO GABRIEL ROSSELLO JAUME TRUEBA GERARD ROLDAN ASIS RIOBO MARTIN VILA ORIOL MARCHAL RODRIGO SUAREZ DANIEL HERMELO MAURO        
PTS 5 5 5 3 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 10 9 4 4 1 5 10 8 8 4 4 2 2 1 1 - - - -
Kings / Victories / Podiums
MARCELLI GABRIEL
2001 2000 2011 2014 2004 2013 - - - - - - - -
15 15 13 10 7 6 6 6 5 4 4 4 3 2
27 18 31 7 22 12 18 18 13 15 15 14 30 11
GELABERT ANIOL      
  1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 3 11 9 4 3 3 2 2 1 1 - - -