FRANCE

14x BOU TONI             VICTORY
13x            
11x FUJINAMI TAKAHISA                
3x MILLER SAMMY              
2x RATHMELL MALCOLM SCHREIBER BERNIE BURGAT GILLES            
1x SMITH DON FRANKE GUSTAV FARLEY GORDON JONES DENIS SAUNDERS STEVE GIRARD THIERRY      
BILBAO AMOS JARVIS GRAHAM        
30x                 PODIUM
25x BOU TONI           20x        
17x FUJINAMI TAKAHISA           12x        
10x FAJARDO JERONI                    
8x           6x          
5x SCHREIBER BERNIE                      
4x FARLEY GORDON BUSTO JAIME            
3x SMITH DON                  
2x VANSTENAGEN CLAUDE FRANKE GUSTAV WILKINSON BILL EVERTSSON TORE COUTARD CHARLES GORGOT ANTONIO BURGAT GILLES          
CAMOZZI BRUNO              
1x BRANDL ANDREAS LEHNER ALFRED BLAKEWAY GORDON JONES DENIS PEUGEOT CLAUDE TELLING LAURENCE          
COUTURIER PASCAL GIRARD THIERRY NARITA TAKUMI COLLEY STEVE GRATTAROLA MATTEO            

CHALLENGE H.GOUTHARS

1964

Clamart

0

2

VANSTENAGEN CLAUDE

1

SMITH DON

0

3

BRANDL ANDREA

CHALLENGE H.GOUTHARS

1965

Clamart

0

2

WILKINSON BILL

1

FRANKE GUSTAV

0

3

LEHNER ALFRED

CHALLENGE H.GOUTHARS

1966

St.Cucufa

0

2

SMITH DON

1

MILLER SAMMY

0

3

BLAKEWAY GORDON

CHALLENGE H.GOUTHARS

1967

Sancerre

0

2

FRANKE GUSTAV

1

FARLEY GORDON

0

3

SMITH DON

EUROPE FIM

Clamart

0

2

FARLEY GORDON

1

MILLER SAMMY

0

3

WILKINSON BILL

EUROPE FIM

Montbéliard

0

2

VANSTENAGEN CLAUDE

1

JONES DENIS

0

3

PEUGEOT CLAUDE

EUROPE FIM

St.Cucufa

0

2

TELLING LAURENCE

1

MILLER SAMMY

0

3

FARLEY GORDON

EUROPE FIM

Clamart

0

2

EDWARDS ROB

1

0

3

RATHMELL MALCOLM

EUROPE FIM

Sancerre

0

2

ANDREWS MICK

1

RATHMELL MALCOLM

0

3

FARLEY GORDON

EUROPE FIM

Montbéliard

0

2

EVERTSSON TORE

1

0

3

LAMPKIN MARTIN

EUROPE FIM

Sancerre

0

2

KARLSSON ULF

1

0

3

EVERTSSON TORE

FIM WORLD CHAMP.

1975

Amberieu

0

2

RATHMELL MALCOLM

1

0

3

KARLSSON ULF

2002

Charade  GP.EUR

0

2

RAGA ADAM

1

0

3

FUJINAMI TAKAHISA

2002

Charade  GP.EUR

0

2

LAMPKIN DOUGIE

1

FUJINAMI TAKAHISA

0

3

FREIXA MARC

2007

Boade

0

2

RAGA ADAM

1

BOU TONI

0

3

LAMPKIN DOUGIE

2011

Isola 2000   GP.EUR

0

2

BOU TONI

1

RAGA ADAM

0

3

CABESTANY ALBERT

2011

Isola 2000   GP.EUR

0

2

RAGA ADAM

1

BOU TONI

0

3

CABESTANY ALBERT

2014

Ile Rousse   GP.EUR

0

2

1

0

3

2014

Ile Rousse   GP.EUR

0

2

BOU TONI

1

RAGA ADAM

0

3

CABESTANY ALBERT

Charade   GP.EUR

0

2

RAGA ADAM

1

BOU TONI

0

3

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

Cahors

0

2

1

0

3

     
SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDER

TOP

RIDER

RAGA ADAM KUROYAMA KENICHI BOU TONI LAMPKIN DOUGIE CABESTANY ALBERT FAJARDO JERONI COLOMER MARC FREIXA MARC KUROYAMA KENICHI DABILL JAMES TARRES JORDI JARVIS GRAHAM CAMOZZI BRUNO MICHAUD THIERRY BUSTO JAIME BOSIS DIEGO SCHREIBER BERNIE COLLEY STEVE GRATTAROLA MATTEO ANDREWS MICK
PTS 653 616 525 457 444 378 256 206 203 196 184 182 158 148 144 140 133 128 127 123
Pod 30 18 25 20 11 11 10 2 2 - 8 4 2 6 6 2 5 1 1 5
1st 13 4 14 13 1 - 1 - - - 3 1 - 3 - 1 2 - - 4
Pla 45 48 36 28 39 39 21 20 22 25 13 19 18 11 11 15 9 17 16 9

TOP

RIDER

CASALES JORGE BILBAO AMOS COBOS DAVID RATHMELL MALCOLM LEJEUNE EDDY VESTERINEN YRJÖ COUTARD CHARLES KARLSSON ULF MIGLIO DONATO AHVALA TOMMI LAMPKIN MARTIN BERLATIER PHILIPPE BURGAT GILLES GUBIAN LORIS JUSTRIBO MARCEL BROWN MICHAEL SMITH DON GELABERT MIQUEL FRANKE GUSTAV SAUNDERS STEVE
PTS 116 115 113 112 112 111 109 107 106 106 99 98 96 94 91 86 81 79 77 77
Pod - 2 1 4 2 4 2 4 1 3 4 3 2 - - - 3 - 2 2
1st - 1 - 2 1 - - 2 - 1 - - 2 - - - 1 - 1 1
Pla 14 14 13 11 9 10 11 9 12 10 7 8 8 15 17 13 6 9 7 7

TOP

RIDER

FARLEY GORDON RAYER CHRISTIAN MILLER SAMMY CHALLONER JACK PASCUET JORDI FERRER ALEXANDRE THORPE DAVE SELLMAN BENNY GORGOT ANTONIO LEJEUNE JEAN MARIE BRANDL ANDREA NARITA TAKUMI SOLER MANUEL PONS JOAN COUTURIER PASCAL EDWARDS ROB SHEPERD ROB ALCARAZ JOSE MANUEL GIRARD THIERRY EVERTSSON TORE
PTS 72 62 60 60 60 60 56 55 53 53 50 48 48 48 46 46 45 44 43 43
Pod 4 - 3 - - - - - 2 - 1 1 1 - 1 1 - - 1 2
1st 1 - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
Pla 5 6 3 8 16 10 6 6 5 8 5 6 5 6 6 4 6 11 5 4

TOP

RIDER

MANZANO JOSEP BINCAZ BENOIT SUBIRA JAIME KADLEC FRANZ KARLSSON EDDIE VANSTENAGEN CLAUDE SABDIFORD JIM OLIVERAS DANIEL TELLING LAURENCE WIGG ALEX WILKINSON BILL PEUGEOT CLAUDE NOZAKI FUMITAKA CHIABERTO RENATO GALLACH LLUIS BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ MICHAUD FRED SCARLETT TONY LEHNER ALFRED PRICE JACK
PTS 42 41 40 40 37 36 35 33 33 32 32 30 29 29 27 26 25 25 25 25
Pod - - - - - 2 - - 1 - 2 1 - - - - - 1 - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 9 6 5 7 11 3 4 6 3 8 2 5 8 4 3 6 4 2 3 5

TOP

RIDER

MARCELLI GABRIEL BIRKETT NIGEL PEPLOW ROY SENGFELDER GÜNTER WYSS HANS RUDOLF TARRES POL IOLITTA FRANCESCO MAURINO DANIELE BRUSH MURRAY JONES DENIS BULTO IGNACIO BETHUNE JEROME PEACE DAN REYNOLDS JOHN PI PEDRO CODINA ANDREU TANAKA TAICHI ICKX JACKY NOGUERA ORIOL CONNOR SAM
PTS 25 24 23 23 22 21 20 20 20 20 19 18 18 17 17 16 16 16 16 15
Pod - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 3 3 3 3 5 5 4 2 1 3 7 4 3 2 4 4 2 4 5

TOP

RIDER

GALEAZZI DANILO BLAKEWAY GORDON BRUAND CHRISTOPHE NICTOU JEAN LUC RENALES GABINO BOHEC JEAN HARRIS CHARLIE LAMPKIN JOHN DAVIS ANTHONY GALLOWAY JACK WALLMAN JOE DESCUNS JOEL BORRELLAS PERE MORRIS SHAUN DESNOYERS CHRISTIAN CHANDLER GEOFF LINDER GOTTFRIED BJØRK ROLAND CIAMIN GILLES HARRISON JOHN
PTS 15 15 14 14 14 14 14 13 13 13 12 12 11 11 11 10 10 10 10 10
Pod - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 1 4 4 4 3 2 3 1 1 3 2 4 3 2 2 2 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

HINDREN JOACHIM BARRAUD JEAN PIERRE GAUNT PETER GOMEZ ALFREDO LUFT WALTER VANDERBEECKEN ROGER CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE WITTERMER MARCEL BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO RYYSY TIMO CASARI JEAN PAUL LAMPKIN ALAN LUNDGREN SUNE FARRE ARNAU DELLIO STEFANO GOUIN ERIC OGAWA TSUYOSHI POZZOLI DANIEL SHEPPARD JACK TRUMMER FRANZ
PTS 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 7 7
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 5 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 2 2 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

GIGOT VICTOR REGEN ENZO SEDGLEY KENNETH SIMENS ANDRE WHALET MARLAN ADAMOLI FULVIO MORET FRANCESC PEDERSEN HÅKON ABAD JOAQUIM ANDERSSON ERLAND BALDINI ETTORE CORTINOS LAURENT MARCHI DAVIDE TROISIEME ANDRE ORIZIO MICHELE CHALIGNE ALAIN CORCHS MARCELINO CRAWFORD ROBERT DAVIS MALCOLM SPECHT LORENZ
PTS 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 5 5 5 5 5
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

COLAIRO TEO KRAHNSTÖVER FELIX TRAVERS MICHEL CUCURELLA JAVIER DECOSTER ROGER DUNKLEY PAUL FLETCHER PETER FRANCO CARLO GIENGER SIEGFRIED PUIG ORIOL TRAINI MICHEL RIVA ANDREA CATLLA MARC TOURNOUR GIANLUCA BROOKER BILL CORDONNIER BERNARD GAPIN CHRISTIAN GEORGE ROGER GONTARD NICOLAS METCALFE JOHN
PTS 5 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

DESNOYERS CHRISTIAN PRATO ADRIEN SHIBUYA ISAO TABARELLI DE FATIS GIANNI COLSON JEAN LUC GARCIA ANGEL GIBERT DANIEL HATTORI KYOTERU HITCHCOOK DONALD BRASK LARS KIPP MARCUS LAGEOT RENE LEE JOHN MILA LEOPOLDO PANICOT CESAR ROLLE MASSIMO ROSTAN JEAN MARC SMITH CLIVE STIRLAND PETER SUTTON CHRIS
PTS 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

ARNAUD JULIEN BENGTSSON HANS BULL J CIRERA MIGUEL CROSSET DANIEL DE ROM ROBERT HAYDON IAN JUVANTENY ALBERTO KARLSSON LARS LEGROVE PETER MAT ROEG RAMAGE JEAN RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO REYES GABRIEL SEMBENINI PIERO TIQUET MICHEL UCCELLINI LUCA SAEZ JOSE MARIA ANKER MARTIN VUKCEVIC MICHAEL
PTS 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10 8 7

TOP

RIDER

SVOBODA JIRI LEON XAVIER OLLE PEDRO RENARD MICHEL CROSSET FRED ESCALERA ISRAEL BRANDAUER ERICH ENGSTLER GOTTFRIED KROUSTEK MARTIN GOSET CLAUDE MATHY PASCAL WOLGRUBER JOZEF FREIXA JUAN GARRIDO DIEGO LEON SERGIO CUERDO DANIEL NEUKIRCHEN MATTHIAS CARDINAELS JAN CLAMAGIRAND OLIVIER STEINMANN RALF
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 7 6 6 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 3

TOP

RIDER

TER JUNG JENS HOFFMANN ULRICH LEWANDOWSKY UGO HOFFAM HORST ERÄKÄRE RAÏMO HIMMANEN HENRI JAATINEN PASI JAHN PETER HENGL MAX KAMARAD HARTWIG LISY MIROSLAV BORMS PIERRE COLPAERT GASTON COUNOTTE ROBERT DELWICHE PHILIPPE DUPONT ARNE LAMBION HUGUES LEJEUNE ERIC LEJEUNE JEAN MERTENS ALAIN
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

MINNE FRANCOIS PILET JEAN PIERRE PUTTEMANS ANDRE CHRISTEL REINHARD GREINER HANS HUTER JURGEN TERNE LUDWIG WINKLER ANDREAS ANTON AITOR ARNAU JUAN BELTRAN VICTOR BLANC JAVIER BORDAS JUAN ESTORCH MELCIOR GARCIA JORDI JIMENEZ JOSE MARIA JO JOSE JUAN JOSE MARIA MUÑOZ FERNANDO PAYA FRANCISCO
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

PERMAYER JAVIER PICOLA JORDI PUIG JAVIER RIERA GABRIEL TERRA MARTIN VILALTA XAVIER ERÄKÄRE JÖRMA HAAPANEN JUSSI LUHTASUO PERTTI PORALI JUHA SIPPONEN SAKARI DOBSON MARK EBERHARTER ALBRECHT ERBLER HUBERT HÖLLWARTH MICHAEL KARL FRANZ KENDLINGER HERBERT KLOSS THOAMS KOBER CHRISTIAN PEGAM GERHARD
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

RALF RODOLF SCHNEIDER CHRISTIAN SCHNEIDER JULIAN WOLF GERHART WOLF WALTER BAKGAARD STANLEY THOMAS DEREK CIHAK MARTIN PUDIL JAROSLAV ROUCHKA B ZENEN ARNOST BERTHO MARC BUCHET BERNARD BUSINE JEAN CLAUDE COLLARD ARMAND COMPERE MICHEL CROSSET JEAN DANDOY ANDRE DARIMONT LEON DEFALQUE
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

DELCOURT LEON GHEUR JEAN GORDINNE ALAIN MARCHAND POL MATHY EMMANUEL MATTHYS ALAIN MOERKERKE RUDY OTTEN JEAN THYS JACQUES ANKER MARTIN ANSCHEIDT HANS JOAQUIM BERNHART STEFAN BRANDL FRITZ BRAUN MAX BUCHHOTZ STEFAN FUPS JÜRGEN GAMPERL ERNST GÖRIK MARKUS HAAF FRANZ HEINZE JÜRGEN
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

HEMMERLE LUIS HOFFMANN LORENZ KEITEL RONALD LAY MICHAEL LETTENBICHLER ANDREAS LINDER LINZ WERNER LÖFFLER HANS JOACHIM MATEJAT HORST MEYER JENS MUNKER GERHARDT NEUMANN EGBERT OBERST KAY CHRISTIAN REHN KARL HEINZ RONZHEIMER OLIVER SANN ORTWIN STANIK HELMUT UTSCHIG KURT WENNINGER HARALD WISNIEWSKI BJÖRN
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

ZAHN WOLFGANG ZOLLER JURGEN BORDOY JAIME BOSSER EMILIO BUENO ANGEL CUSCO JUAN DEL VALLE DANIEL DIEZ ABGEL ESCARRA XAVIER ESCORIHUELA HECTOR GARCIA JAVIER GARCIA ROLNALD GARCIA SALVADOR GENIS ALEJANDRO GIRO OSCAR MAYO EUGENIO MARQUES JAIME MIQUEL XAVIER PASCUALJUAN JO PUIG DE LA ROSA
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

PUIGDEMONT MARC REGAS JUAN RIBERA JOSEP ROJO CESAR ROQUE JORGE ROS JORGE SOLER ALFONSO SOLER PEDRO TAULE PEDRO VILAJOSANA ERNESTO HOLLANDER MAURI JAHN LARS LEPPO PANU LINDBORG MIKA MAGGA SAMULI MALSTRÖM KARI MARKKULA JOUMI PIRKKALAINEN PERTTI RÄIKE PERTI SASSI MIKA
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

SJÖMAN LARD VALISALO TUOMO VESTERINEN ANTTONI ACHARD JACQUES ALBARET GUY ALBERO SEBASTIEN ALEX C ALEX CHRISTIAN ALMAIRAC MICHEL AUROUX DANIEL BAJ EDOUARD BARALLE CYRILL BALTHAZARD MICHEL BATAILLE YVES BELTRAMELLI LOUIS BERTHUEL PHILIPPE BOCHET FRED CAVAILLE ROLAND CHABOUD MIGAEL CHARLIER PATRICK
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 3 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 3 17 3 8 3

TOP

RIDER

CHARRIER JACQUES CHEVREUX JEAN JACQUES COLIN PIERRE COLOMB JEAN F CORROY JOEL COURET OLIVIER COURET THIERRY COUTARD CLAUDE CULLY DOMINIQUE DAYSSIOLS ALAIN DE LA GAROULLAYE OLIVIER DE RIZZO SEBASTIEN DEHONDT CHRISTOPHE DELAIRE JEROME DELAMOTTE BENJAMIN DESPRES CYRILL DOHET JOSE DUPONT JULIEN DUPUIS MATHIEU EHRHART JEAN HENRI
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 4 1 2 1 1 3 5 1 4 1 6 4 6 2 1 1 8 2 1

TOP

RIDER

EYRIES GREGORY FANTINI JEREMIE FAVRE ROCHEX ANDRE FAVREAU OLIVIER FERRAUD PATRICK FEROUL JEAN LOUIS FESSELET PIERRE FIGUERES HENRI FIGIERE CHRISTIAN FIGUREAU JEAN LOUIS FIQUET ALAIN FOURGEAUD JEAN CLAUDE FRANCOIS ANDRE FRONT MICHEL FRUGIERE ERIC     GAU MICHEL    
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 12 1 1 3 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 6 1 1 4 2 4 2 1
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

FRA

RIDER

MICHAUD THIERRY CAMOZZI BRUNO BERLATIER PHILIPPE COUTARD CHARLES BURGAT GILLES COUTURIER PASCAL FERRER ALEXANDRE GUBIAN LORIS GIRARD THIERRY BINCAZ BENOIT MICHAUD FRED RAYER CHRISTIAN DESNOYERS CHRISTIAN BETHUNE JEROME BRUAN CHRISTOPHE NICTOU JEAN LUC PEUGEOT CLAUDE CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE DESCUNS JOEL PRATO ANDRIEN
PTS 1617 1216 1021 952 831 505 411 409 374 212 143 132 102 86 55 54 41 34 31 27
Pod 64 11 17 14 22 4 - - 2 - - - 1 - - - 1 - - -
1st 23 1 - 4 5 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 134 195 112 132 92 97 74 84 74 40 47 25 32 72 65 71 13 34 12 50

FRA

RIDER

CIAMIN GILLES DAGNICOURT BENOIT BOHEC JEAN TRAINI MICHEL TOTEMS GUY BOCHET FRED BARRAUD JEAN PIERRE GOUIN ERIC CASARI JEAN PAUL CHALIGNE ALAIN POZZOLI DANIEL CORTINOVIS LAURENT GONTARD NICOLAS COLAIRO TEO JOUBERT DANIEL TRAVERS MICHEL DESNOYERS NICOLAS GAPIN CLAUDE POUGET DANIEL ROSTAN JEAN MARC
PTS 27 27 22 21 13 11 9 9 8 8 7 6 5 5 4 4 4 3 2 2
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 25 15 7 26 20 74 5 11 4 4 2 18 3 1 2 5 27 4 6 1

FRA

RIDER

ARNAUD JULIEN MELANI DENIS QUARTIER BERTRAND RAMAGE JEAN RAMONDA PIERRE EYRIES GREGORY DE RIZZO SEBASTIEN       FRANCOIS ANDRE ALBERO SEBASTIEN       CHARLIER PATRICK        
PTS 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 4 15 2 5 44 22 16 13 13 12 10 10 10 9 9 8 8 7 7

FRA

RIDER

                  COUTARD CLAUDE GRENNIER DE MONNER BERNARD LIVA MARIO BERTHUEL PHILIPPE ACHARD JACQUES TOULY JEAN CLAUDE JOLICOR JEAN CLAUDE PAGES A COLOMB JEAN F CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN OBERT
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 7 - - - - - - - - 6 5 4 3 3 3 2 2 2 1 1
King / Victories / Podiums
MICHAUD THIERRY BURGAT GILLES COUTARD CHARLES CAMOZZI BRUNO GIRARD THIERRY BERLATIER PHILIPPE COUTURIER PASCAL PEUGEOT CLAUDE DESNOYERS CHRISTIAN        
85 - 86 - 88 1981 - - - - - - - - - - -
23 5 4 1 1 - - - - - - - -
64 22 14 11 2 17 4 1 1 - - - -